Santa Hustle Cedar Point

Overall Finish List

December 15, 2013


Results by Championchip 24/7

Half

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 James Kasten Jr. 1814 25 M 1 Top Fin 1:22:57.2 6:20/M
2 Adam Karwaski 2240 23 M 2 Top Fin 1:23:30.9 6:22/M
3 Jonathan Hutnyan 2266 20 M 3 Top Fin 1:25:24.3 6:31/M
4 Brian Kaminski 2238 43 M 1 40-44 1:27:32.2 6:41/M
5 Brian Breitsch 1566 22 M 1 20-24 1:28:25.4 6:45/M
6 Ryan Hackett 2235 27 M 1 25-29 1:29:36.7 6:50/M
7 Tim Alderson 1507 38 M 1 35-39 1:30:15.6 6:53/M
8 Kevin Tomczyk 2148 17 M 1 15-19 1:30:34.7 6:55/M
9 Christopher Dildine 1648 33 M 1 30-34 1:31:05.2 6:57/M
10 Matt Leis 1868 18 M 2 15-19 1:31:13.5 6:58/M
11 Becky Angeles 1514 36 F 1 Top Fin 1:32:37.5 7:04/M
12 Brad Scholtz 2252 44 M 2 40-44 1:33:53.5 7:10/M
13 Seth Vipperman 2167 15 M 3 15-19 1:34:16.7 7:12/M
14 Eric Riesterer 2034 18 M 4 15-19 1:34:53.4 7:15/M
15 Douglas Basinski 1536 42 M 3 40-44 1:35:00.8 7:15/M
16 Steve Slates 2086 50 M 1 50-54 1:35:01.6 7:15/M
17 Michael Sullivan 2130 45 M 1 45-49 1:35:07.1 7:16/M
18 Kristy Hill 2236 33 F 2 Top Fin 1:35:37.6 7:18/M
19 Jeffrey McVay 1912 48 M 2 45-49 1:37:07.7 7:25/M
20 Matt Ridel 2033 43 M 4 40-44 1:37:12.7 7:25/M
21 Alex Schachtel 2059 19 M 5 15-19 1:37:37.9 7:27/M
22 Ryan Moore 1935 21 M 2 20-24 1:37:38.0 7:27/M
23 Eric Hoellrich 1780 43 M 5 40-44 1:38:05.7 7:29/M
24 Kevin McCarrick 1904 42 M 6 40-44 1:38:27.6 7:31/M
25 Rachelle Gray 1728 22 F 3 Top Fin 1:39:23.7 7:35/M
26 Justin Long 1879 28 M 2 25-29 1:39:42.9 7:37/M
27 Thomas Fries 1695 47 M 3 45-49 1:40:52.4 7:42/M
28 Mark Strus 2124 33 M 2 30-34 1:41:02.1 7:43/M
29 Dom Capucini 1579 19 M 6 15-19 1:41:02.4 7:43/M
30 Zachary Rospert 2043 25 M 3 25-29 1:41:20.7 7:44/M
31 Lee Booze 1557 44 M 7 40-44 1:41:42.6 7:46/M
32 Keven Deeter 1633 43 M 8 40-44 1:41:44.0 7:46/M
33 Kimberly Adams 1501 37 F 1 35-39 1:41:57.4 7:47/M
34 Neil Mori 1940 28 M 4 25-29 1:42:14.7 7:48/M
35 Anthony Whitenburg 2188 32 M 3 30-34 1:43:07.9 7:52/M
36 Emily Stahl 2107 17 F 1 15-19 1:43:37.8 7:55/M
37 John Corso 2226 50 M 2 50-54 1:44:15.1 7:57/M
38 Andrew Perry 1984 34 M 4 30-34 1:44:26.2 7:58/M
39 Jason Lynn 1883 39 M 2 35-39 1:44:27.1 7:58/M
40 Luke Dennison 1635 25 M 5 25-29 1:44:29.4 7:59/M
41 John Trame 2149 55 M 1 55-59 1:44:35.8 7:59/M
42 Brooke Kemerer 2281 18 F 2 15-19 1:44:36.0 7:59/M
43 Nolan Mates 1900 30 M 5 30-34 1:44:42.3 8:00/M
44 Anna Forsythe 1686 33 F 1 30-34 1:44:58.9 8:01/M
45 John Williams 2195 26 M 6 25-29 1:44:59.1 8:01/M
46 Charles Fritz 2233 38 M 3 35-39 1:45:31.8 8:03/M
47 Jennifer Haynes 1767 34 F 2 30-34 1:45:52.7 8:05/M
48 Ryan Ames 1511 38 M 4 35-39 1:45:55.1 8:05/M
49 Roy Maldonado 1891 47 M 4 45-49 1:46:09.2 8:06/M
50 Brittany Fechko 2230 24 F 1 20-24 1:46:30.8 8:08/M
51 Brittany Fry 1696 16 F 3 15-19 1:46:46.8 8:09/M
52 Doug Nusbaum 2249 44 M 9 40-44 1:46:52.3 8:09/M
53 Austin Strayer 2122 15 M 7 15-19 1:46:53.2 8:10/M
54 Justin Gallo 1703 38 M 5 35-39 1:46:55.3 8:10/M
55 Timothy Admowicz 1504 31 M 6 30-34 1:47:24.2 8:12/M
56 Karyn Seeger 2222 51 F 1 50-54 1:47:27.8 8:12/M
57 Lee Sechrist 2069 31 M 7 30-34 1:47:40.4 8:13/M
58 Scott Wise 2203 40 M 10 40-44 1:48:07.4 8:15/M
59 Robert Browning 1571 51 M 3 50-54 1:48:24.1 8:16/M
60 Michelle Fetzer 2231 46 F 1 45-49 1:48:24.9 8:16/M
61 Justin Hallal 1645 16 M 8 15-19 1:49:02.1 8:19/M
62 Andrew Janes 1862 39 M 6 35-39 1:49:18.0 8:21/M
63 C.j. Radune 2016 35 M 7 35-39 1:49:44.1 8:23/M
64 Jim Veller 2162 51 M 4 50-54 1:49:46.6 8:23/M
65 Andrew Shelton 2079 45 M 5 45-49 1:49:51.4 8:23/M
66 Michael Zetwick 2214 49 M 6 45-49 1:50:00.3 8:24/M
67 Brandon Fitt 1682 37 M 8 35-39 1:50:31.8 8:26/M
68 Kaitlyn Kropf 1848 20 F 2 20-24 1:50:34.4 8:26/M
69 Erin Vassar 2161 22 F 3 20-24 1:50:34.9 8:26/M
70 Rick Kangas 1812 49 M 7 45-49 1:50:38.1 8:27/M
71 Jason McCurry 1908 24 M 3 20-24 1:50:50.3 8:28/M
72 Cory Pfanner 1989 19 M 9 15-19 1:51:11.9 8:29/M
73 Matthew Kelly 1821 29 M 7 25-29 1:51:12.7 8:29/M
74 Gavin Branum 1565 16 M 10 15-19 1:51:21.6 8:30/M
75 James Schafer 2060 46 M 8 45-49 1:51:23.2 8:30/M
76 Linda Mooney 1932 35 F 2 35-39 1:51:27.3 8:30/M
77 Jeff Stacklin 2254 45 M 9 45-49 1:51:27.4 8:30/M
78 James Soulsby 2102 53 M 5 50-54 1:51:40.2 8:31/M
79 Kara Lade 1857 36 F 3 35-39 1:51:47.5 8:32/M
80 Colin Wilson 2200 29 M 8 25-29 1:51:53.8 8:32/M
81 Ernest Pido 1993 22 M 4 20-24 1:51:58.8 8:33/M
82 Cory Huddleston 1795 17 M 11 15-19 1:52:07.5 8:34/M
83 Michael Horvath 1790 41 M 11 40-44 1:52:16.8 8:34/M
84 Krista Balwinski 1531 29 F 1 25-29 1:52:26.9 8:35/M
85 Madison Scagnetti 2058 18 F 4 15-19 1:52:54.1 8:37/M
86 Jessica Tebbetts 2140 16 F 5 15-19 1:53:02.6 8:38/M
87 Rick Laughinghouse 1864 42 M 12 40-44 1:53:04.3 8:38/M
88 Patrick Resetar 2029 34 M 8 30-34 1:53:05.2 8:38/M
89 Daniel Woolwine 2207 30 M 9 30-34 1:53:06.0 8:38/M
90 Jenny Turak 2152 28 F 2 25-29 1:53:14.7 8:39/M
91 Jack Kapalka 2239 49 M 10 45-49 1:53:21.1 8:39/M
92 Greg Calderone 1575 54 M 6 50-54 1:53:26.4 8:40/M
93 Julia Fiorentino 1678 45 F 2 45-49 1:53:26.5 8:40/M
94 Timothy Powell 2269 53 M 7 50-54 1:53:26.5 8:40/M
95 Amanda Vacca 2154 17 F 6 15-19 1:53:38.8 8:40/M
96 Joseph Balwinski 1532 30 M 10 30-34 1:53:42.1 8:41/M
97 Beth Vipperman 2166 43 F 1 40-44 1:53:45.9 8:41/M
98 Eric Paszkowski 1978 43 M 13 40-44 1:53:48.6 8:41/M
99 Kevin Decker 1632 47 M 11 45-49 1:53:56.5 8:42/M
100 Rob Remington 2028 52 M 8 50-54 1:53:58.1 8:42/M
 
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Shaun Roe 2038 31 M 11 30-34 1:53:59.9 8:42/M
102 Robert Harmon 1755 53 M 9 50-54 1:54:01.2 8:42/M
103 Lindsey Wilderotter 2190 21 F 4 20-24 1:54:07.7 8:43/M
104 Jennifer Farney 1672 42 F 2 40-44 1:54:29.1 8:44/M
105 Ryan Miller 1922 42 M 14 40-44 1:54:42.1 8:45/M
106 Molly Klominek 1837 40 F 3 40-44 1:54:53.8 8:46/M
107 Chamois Williams 2196 24 F 5 20-24 1:54:57.7 8:46/M
108 Marlene Bloomfield 1553 47 F 3 45-49 1:55:03.8 8:47/M
109 Jennifer Dahler 1623 35 F 4 35-39 1:55:03.8 8:47/M
110 Lisa Brown 1570 28 F 3 25-29 1:55:07.1 8:47/M
111 Tammie Brenton 1567 41 F 4 40-44 1:55:29.9 8:49/M
112 Jaclyn Jensen 2237 29 F 4 25-29 1:55:30.0 8:49/M
113 Jason Werling 2180 38 M 9 35-39 1:56:02.0 8:51/M
114 Erin Flannery 1684 23 F 6 20-24 1:56:09.6 8:52/M
115 Kara Osterfeld 1972 27 F 5 25-29 1:56:17.7 8:53/M
116 Emily Alderman 1505 14 F 1 11-14 1:56:19.9 8:53/M
117 Keith Alderman 1506 40 M 15 40-44 1:56:21.6 8:53/M
118 Joe Limestahl 1875 32 M 12 30-34 1:56:24.5 8:53/M
119 Tim Adkins 1503 22 M 5 20-24 1:56:40.4 8:54/M
120 Linda Misencik 1926 54 F 2 50-54 1:56:43.5 8:55/M
121 Matthew Falgoust 1671 22 M 6 20-24 1:56:43.6 8:55/M
122 Ed Duke 2228 45 M 12 45-49 1:56:43.7 8:55/M
123 Paul Kuntz 1852 39 M 10 35-39 1:56:45.9 8:55/M
124 Nicholas Fedor 1673 33 M 13 30-34 1:57:15.2 8:57/M
125 Katie Harris 1758 19 F 7 15-19 1:57:22.5 8:58/M
126 Chris Derosa 1637 40 M 16 40-44 1:57:41.2 8:59/M
127 Dave Salisbury 2275 56 M 2 55-59 1:58:00.6 9:00/M
128 Melina Lerch 1869 35 F 5 35-39 1:58:00.8 9:00/M
129 Rob Simon 2083 53 M 10 50-54 1:58:04.5 9:01/M
130 Ann Crickard 1618 55 F 1 55-59 1:58:15.3 9:02/M
131 Chuck Perry 1985 52 M 11 50-54 1:58:23.6 9:02/M
132 Jennifer Zoldak 2261 26 F 6 25-29 1:58:27.9 9:03/M
133 Peter Hammonds 1751 48 M 13 45-49 1:58:31.1 9:03/M
134 Alexandra Hedrick 1769 30 F 3 30-34 1:58:31.2 9:03/M
135 Adriane Lioudis 1877 43 F 5 40-44 1:58:36.0 9:03/M
136 Jennifer Hartman 1762 35 F 6 35-39 1:58:37.8 9:03/M
137 Brooke Gottfried 1722 23 F 7 20-24 1:58:47.3 9:04/M
138 Heather Dressler 1654 38 F 7 35-39 1:59:00.2 9:05/M
139 Molly Grimes 1733 27 F 7 25-29 1:59:02.7 9:05/M
140 Brad Wenzell 2177 27 M 9 25-29 1:59:03.7 9:05/M
141 .kurt Kresser 1845 46 M 14 45-49 1:59:08.6 9:06/M
142 Ethan Olds 1966 23 M 7 20-24 1:59:33.9 9:08/M
143 Leeann Harrer 1756 22 F 8 20-24 1:59:38.0 9:08/M
144 Nathan Kohring 2242 47 M 15 45-49 1:59:50.5 9:09/M
145 Brittany Wenzell 2178 23 F 9 20-24 1:59:56.2 9:09/M
146 Paige Kemerer 1876 18 F 8 15-19 1:59:59.6 9:10/M
147 Michel Groesbeek 1736 49 M 16 45-49 1:59:59.9 9:10/M
148 Cara Long 1880 27 F 8 25-29 2:00:02.1 9:10/M
149 Larry Dilabbio 1646 56 M 3 55-59 2:00:07.5 9:10/M
150 Kelly Jewell 1806 54 F 3 50-54 2:00:11.8 9:10/M
151 Chris Sprinkle 2223 18 M 12 15-19 2:00:16.6 9:11/M
152 Vicki Schoen 2251 52 F 4 50-54 2:00:33.7 9:12/M
153 Mark Mull 1942 45 M 17 45-49 2:00:38.5 9:13/M
154 Beth Johnson 1808 43 F 6 40-44 2:00:39.7 9:13/M
155 Emma Althouse 1510 21 F 10 20-24 2:00:52.2 9:14/M
156 Aniela Sosnowski 2101 20 F 11 20-24 2:00:52.6 9:14/M
157 Thomas Dusza 2229 48 M 18 45-49 2:01:01.7 9:14/M
158 Curtis Koch 2241 53 M 12 50-54 2:01:02.1 9:14/M
159 Chris Bonner 1556 36 M 11 35-39 2:01:09.3 9:15/M
160 John Moore 1934 48 M 19 45-49 2:01:17.5 9:15/M
161 Garrick Fuller 1697 23 M 8 20-24 2:01:23.4 9:16/M
162 Edward O'Reilly 1970 60 M 1 60-64 2:01:34.3 9:17/M
163 Valerie Gang 1704 23 F 12 20-24 2:01:51.0 9:18/M
164 Greg Ziegler 2215 34 M 14 30-34 2:01:54.9 9:18/M
165 Sean Martin 2268 16 M 13 15-19 2:01:55.5 9:18/M
166 Kathryn Gabriele 1699 28 F 9 25-29 2:01:59.0 9:19/M
167 Jodi Hess 1776 49 F 4 45-49 2:02:04.0 9:19/M
168 Scott Applegate 1519 40 M 17 40-44 2:02:11.7 9:20/M
169 Kyle Salvati 2051 26 M 10 25-29 2:02:12.1 9:20/M
170 Eric Nettle 1954 43 M 18 40-44 2:02:12.2 9:20/M
171 Scott Houk 1791 55 M 4 55-59 2:02:13.3 9:20/M
172 Libby Vacca 2155 16 F 9 15-19 2:02:14.6 9:20/M
173 Mindy Goetz 1716 39 F 8 35-39 2:02:20.7 9:20/M
174 Devon Cooley 1611 23 F 13 20-24 2:02:21.6 9:20/M
175 Kirk Heskitt 1774 55 M 5 55-59 2:02:28.0 9:21/M
176 Joshua Wolfe 2259 29 M 11 25-29 2:02:30.9 9:21/M
177 James Barney 2224 51 M 13 50-54 2:02:38.4 9:22/M
178 Sara Au 1525 31 F 4 30-34 2:02:45.2 9:22/M
179 Sharon Truesdell 2150 27 F 10 25-29 2:02:45.6 9:22/M
180 Michael Wagner 2257 45 M 20 45-49 2:02:49.1 9:23/M
181 Brittney Berberick 1546 17 F 10 15-19 2:02:49.9 9:23/M
182 Barb Biltz 1549 47 F 5 45-49 2:02:53.6 9:23/M
183 Garrett Spy 2105 33 M 15 30-34 2:02:54.7 9:23/M
184 Caitlin Kahl 1811 25 F 11 25-29 2:03:04.9 9:24/M
185 Chuck Peters 1987 25 M 12 25-29 2:03:05.3 9:24/M
186 Jeremy Polter 2002 33 M 16 30-34 2:03:08.9 9:24/M
187 Ana Medina 1915 35 F 9 35-39 2:03:25.8 9:25/M
188 Michael Case 1585 45 M 21 45-49 2:03:29.9 9:26/M
189 John Hollenberger 1784 27 M 13 25-29 2:03:31.6 9:26/M
190 Andrew Carson 1581 27 M 14 25-29 2:03:40.5 9:26/M
191 Beth Werling 2179 35 F 10 35-39 2:03:44.7 9:27/M
192 Benjamin Fitzpatrick 1683 49 M 22 45-49 2:03:59.8 9:28/M
193 Nicholas Winslow 2202 11 M 1 11-14 2:04:01.9 9:28/M
194 Brian Harman 1754 33 M 17 30-34 2:04:02.6 9:28/M
195 Nathan Winslow 2201 11 M 2 11-14 2:04:07.8 9:28/M
196 Mitchell Zunt 2262 23 M 9 20-24 2:04:10.2 9:29/M
197 Ben Norton 1961 48 M 23 45-49 2:04:17.6 9:29/M
198 Kim Christen 1593 21 F 14 20-24 2:04:26.1 9:30/M
199 Patty Zoldak 2260 21 F 15 20-24 2:04:34.3 9:31/M
200 Richard Pelkowski 1980 30 M 18 30-34 2:04:35.8 9:31/M
 
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Bob Offman 1964 51 M 14 50-54 2:04:55.7 9:32/M
202 Douglas Nason 1950 42 M 19 40-44 2:04:58.3 9:32/M
203 Kimberly Beehler 1543 39 F 11 35-39 2:05:05.9 9:33/M
204 Lori Antone 1515 42 F 7 40-44 2:05:17.5 9:34/M
205 Gina Risaliti 1538 33 F 5 30-34 2:05:18.0 9:34/M
206 Sara Olson 1968 21 F 16 20-24 2:05:30.6 9:35/M
207 William Scheer 2062 59 M 6 55-59 2:05:45.7 9:36/M
208 Melinda Bednarik 2035 25 F 12 25-29 2:05:47.3 9:36/M
209 Charlie Warren 2173 65 M 1 65-69 2:05:54.0 9:37/M
210 Anthony Dicello 1643 59 M 7 55-59 2:06:04.7 9:37/M
211 Riley Fortman 1688 19 F 11 15-19 2:06:07.3 9:38/M
212 Eileen Wrubel 2209 38 F 12 35-39 2:06:12.8 9:38/M
213 Frank Cody 1601 66 M 2 65-69 2:06:16.4 9:38/M
214 Heidi Hoffman 1782 39 F 13 35-39 2:06:27.4 9:39/M
215 Susan Dicello 1644 53 F 5 50-54 2:06:39.0 9:40/M
216 Carolyn Stiles 2118 46 F 6 45-49 2:06:45.4 9:41/M
217 Richard Hohman 1783 30 M 19 30-34 2:06:47.7 9:41/M
218 Mike Reigler 2026 40 M 20 40-44 2:06:49.3 9:41/M
219 Steve Radabaugh 2015 33 M 20 30-34 2:06:59.4 9:42/M
220 Julio Serrano 2072 37 M 12 35-39 2:07:07.6 9:42/M
221 Marc Glotzbecker 1714 43 M 21 40-44 2:07:12.7 9:43/M
222 Patricia Shamhart 2074 31 F 6 30-34 2:07:14.7 9:43/M
223 Jacqueline Gall 1702 35 F 14 35-39 2:07:51.7 9:46/M
224 Jeff Smith 2095 49 M 24 45-49 2:07:52.1 9:46/M
225 Anne Connelly 2225 46 F 7 45-49 2:08:01.7 9:46/M
226 Andy Glick 1713 55 M 8 55-59 2:08:03.8 9:46/M
227 Emily Cimperman 1596 26 F 13 25-29 2:08:13.1 9:47/M
228 Robert Friar 2232 42 M 22 40-44 2:08:20.5 9:48/M
229 Marina Ederra 1659 43 F 8 40-44 2:08:20.7 9:48/M
230 Jeff Dornbusch 1640 47 M 25 45-49 2:08:20.9 9:48/M
231 Jim Collins 1604 41 M 23 40-44 2:08:23.1 9:48/M
232 Luke Ceccoli 1589 12 M 3 11-14 2:08:27.5 9:48/M
233 Priscilla Thayer 2143 44 F 9 40-44 2:08:29.8 9:48/M
234 Erin Spires 2103 31 F 7 30-34 2:08:33.0 9:49/M
235 Michael Casselberry 1586 30 M 21 30-34 2:08:36.0 9:49/M
236 Beth McLaughlin 1911 38 F 15 35-39 2:08:43.2 9:50/M
237 Johanna Moran 1936 38 F 16 35-39 2:08:43.8 9:50/M
238 Adina Dildine 1647 35 F 17 35-39 2:08:53.8 9:50/M
239 Paul Badyna 1529 51 M 15 50-54 2:08:57.6 9:51/M
240 Erin Brown 1569 40 F 10 40-44 2:09:02.4 9:51/M
241 Roger Quimby 2012 61 M 2 60-64 2:09:16.0 9:52/M
242 Lauren Wojciechowski 2204 31 F 8 30-34 2:09:16.2 9:52/M
243 Sarah Fries 1694 34 F 9 30-34 2:09:22.1 9:53/M
244 Julianne Reer 2025 24 F 17 20-24 2:09:22.5 9:53/M
245 Kelly Kuzior 1853 29 F 14 25-29 2:09:25.1 9:53/M
246 Tiffany Kosht 1843 33 F 10 30-34 2:09:26.0 9:53/M
247 Keith Smith 2097 40 M 24 40-44 2:09:34.4 9:53/M
248 Pat Fink 1676 48 M 26 45-49 2:09:50.4 9:55/M
249 Mariko Weaver 2258 35 F 18 35-39 2:10:02.9 9:56/M
250 John Black 1551 44 M 25 40-44 2:10:10.6 9:56/M
251 Melissa Hemphill 1770 40 F 11 40-44 2:10:11.7 9:56/M
252 Tom Brickley 1568 36 M 13 35-39 2:11:03.0 10:00/M
253 Alexander Stegbauer 2113 18 M 14 15-19 2:11:04.2 10:00/M
254 Tom Fountain 1689 49 M 27 45-49 2:11:04.9 10:00/M
255 Dana Wesenberg 2182 28 F 15 25-29 2:11:04.9 10:00/M
256 Tom Reilly 2027 29 M 15 25-29 2:11:08.2 10:01/M
257 Barbara Meadows 1913 45 F 8 45-49 2:11:08.8 10:01/M
258 Mark Mau 1902 28 M 16 25-29 2:11:10.5 10:01/M
259 Rebekah Mazany 1903 26 F 16 25-29 2:11:26.0 10:02/M
260 Christopher Gray 1729 44 M 26 40-44 2:11:29.2 10:02/M
261 Christy Gray 1726 44 F 12 40-44 2:11:29.2 10:02/M
262 Christie Kelly 1823 38 F 19 35-39 2:11:30.6 10:02/M
263 Lupe Perez 1982 36 M 14 35-39 2:11:32.1 10:02/M
264 Gregory Walkup II 2172 33 M 22 30-34 2:11:37.7 10:03/M
265 Kacy Klinger 1836 25 M 17 25-29 2:11:41.0 10:03/M
266 Mandy Still 2119 35 F 20 35-39 2:11:46.0 10:04/M
267 Todd Stratford 2121 46 M 28 45-49 2:11:48.8 10:04/M
268 Michael Will 1731 41 M 27 40-44 2:11:50.1 10:04/M
269 Marina Williford 2197 46 F 9 45-49 2:11:50.6 10:04/M
270 Lucy Leffler 1867 16 F 12 15-19 2:11:55.7 10:04/M
271 Brianna Jackson 1801 16 F 13 15-19 2:11:56.1 10:04/M
272 Fernando Gonzalez 1720 41 M 28 40-44 2:12:00.5 10:05/M
273 Joe Zabramski 2211 39 M 15 35-39 2:12:07.8 10:05/M
274 Erick Miller 1923 38 M 16 35-39 2:12:09.1 10:05/M
275 Ellen Nagy 1949 54 F 6 50-54 2:12:09.2 10:05/M
276 Jordan Steele 2111 21 F 18 20-24 2:12:14.7 10:06/M
277 Jordyn Moon 1930 21 F 19 20-24 2:12:14.8 10:06/M
278 Carolyn Koltcz 2243 37 F 21 35-39 2:12:19.6 10:06/M
279 John Soberay 2100 41 M 29 40-44 2:12:20.4 10:06/M
280 James Kasten Md 1815 55 M 9 55-59 2:12:24.0 10:06/M
281 Mary Hardwick 1752 24 F 20 20-24 2:12:30.7 10:07/M
282 Dominic Will 1629 20 M 10 20-24 2:12:31.5 10:07/M
283 John Orzech 1971 46 M 29 45-49 2:12:31.7 10:07/M
284 Charlie Sams 2052 53 M 16 50-54 2:12:31.9 10:07/M
285 Hayley Williford 2198 19 F 14 15-19 2:12:32.2 10:07/M
286 Robert Rasmussen 2022 50 M 17 50-54 2:12:38.1 10:07/M
287 Rick Hallal 1612 56 M 10 55-59 2:12:47.6 10:08/M
288 Kathy Fenix 1674 56 F 2 55-59 2:13:04.3 10:09/M
289 Emily Laco 1856 32 F 11 30-34 2:13:06.3 10:10/M
290 Don Sebest 2068 53 M 18 50-54 2:13:10.1 10:10/M
291 Debbie Schwartz 2066 32 F 12 30-34 2:13:20.0 10:11/M
292 Amber Malan 1890 37 F 22 35-39 2:13:25.3 10:11/M
293 Randy Skidmore 2084 59 M 11 55-59 2:13:27.4 10:11/M
294 Heather Woolls 2206 29 F 17 25-29 2:13:27.9 10:11/M
295 David Volk 2168 34 M 23 30-34 2:13:28.4 10:11/M
296 Phil Engeler 1666 49 M 30 45-49 2:13:55.3 10:13/M
297 Karla Muntis 1943 36 F 23 35-39 2:13:58.5 10:14/M
298 Nicole Fortman 1687 41 F 13 40-44 2:13:58.7 10:14/M
299 Michael Keefer 1816 58 M 12 55-59 2:14:01.4 10:14/M
300 Thomas Pillari 1996 66 M 3 65-69 2:14:03.5 10:14/M
 
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Ayse Dunlap 1656 38 F 24 35-39 2:14:03.5 10:14/M
302 Rachael Stafford 2106 43 F 14 40-44 2:14:06.6 10:14/M
303 Jennifer Starkey 2109 34 F 13 30-34 2:14:09.9 10:14/M
304 Megan Hoag 1779 28 F 18 25-29 2:14:12.1 10:15/M
305 Mark Babroski 1527 28 M 18 25-29 2:14:12.5 10:15/M
306 Robert Onder 1969 28 M 19 25-29 2:14:15.9 10:15/M
307 Mercedes Chomos 1591 39 F 25 35-39 2:14:19.9 10:15/M
308 Jacob Barb 2216 33 M 24 30-34 2:14:33.1 10:16/M
309 Erin Homerosky 1788 20 F 21 20-24 2:14:45.6 10:17/M
310 Kathy Stegbauer 2112 46 F 10 45-49 2:14:57.5 10:18/M
311 Kathleen Smoot 2099 26 F 19 25-29 2:15:02.9 10:18/M
312 Elizabeth Rogers 2040 27 F 20 25-29 2:15:09.0 10:19/M
313 Harry Wagner 2256 49 M 31 45-49 2:15:13.0 10:19/M
314 Mark Janosky 2218 60 M 3 60-64 2:15:27.0 10:20/M
315 Brian Colston 1605 40 M 30 40-44 2:15:39.8 10:21/M
316 Kirk Crow 1619 30 M 25 30-34 2:15:41.4 10:21/M
317 Juliann Ferrusquia 1675 42 F 15 40-44 2:15:43.5 10:22/M
318 Megan Downs 1652 34 F 14 30-34 2:15:59.3 10:23/M
319 Holly Matla 1901 30 F 15 30-34 2:15:59.3 10:23/M
320 Kegan Lilly 1873 16 M 15 15-19 2:16:02.4 10:23/M
321 Austin Guthrie 1741 17 M 16 15-19 2:16:02.6 10:23/M
322 Celestia Starner 2110 19 F 15 15-19 2:16:19.9 10:24/M
323 Jessie Wott 2208 39 F 26 35-39 2:16:20.2 10:24/M
324 Keith Bryant 1572 27 M 20 25-29 2:16:23.4 10:25/M
325 Marie Bryant 1573 29 F 21 25-29 2:16:24.3 10:25/M
326 Garrett Rayfield 2023 23 M 11 20-24 2:16:33.3 10:25/M
327 Patricia Sweeney 2134 36 F 27 35-39 2:16:34.3 10:25/M
328 Kara Klein 1835 29 F 22 25-29 2:16:41.5 10:26/M
329 Charlotte Thomas 2144 42 F 16 40-44 2:16:52.7 10:27/M
330 Jana Alexander 1509 35 F 28 35-39 2:16:56.9 10:27/M
331 Kara Krabec 2244 30 F 16 30-34 2:16:57.4 10:27/M
332 Kayla Parlette 1976 17 F 16 15-19 2:17:06.7 10:28/M
333 Karen Krolicki 1847 47 F 11 45-49 2:17:17.2 10:29/M
334 Michael Muzychenko 1947 33 M 26 30-34 2:17:17.2 10:29/M
335 Gilbert Wilson 2199 63 M 4 60-64 2:17:20.2 10:29/M
336 Christy Holsclaw 1787 34 F 17 30-34 2:17:20.5 10:29/M
337 Eric Klosterman 1838 26 M 21 25-29 2:17:37.4 10:30/M
338 Sunceya Murphy 1945 16 F 17 15-19 2:17:39.6 10:30/M
339 Shannon Smith 2090 35 F 29 35-39 2:17:39.9 10:30/M
340 Catherine Aldrich 1508 56 F 3 55-59 2:17:45.0 10:31/M
341 Alanna Blake 1552 31 F 18 30-34 2:17:50.7 10:31/M
342 Jessica Branch 1564 32 F 19 30-34 2:18:02.5 10:32/M
343 Kimberly Dunnavant 1657 50 F 7 50-54 2:18:05.1 10:32/M
344 Mary Hailer 1748 63 F 1 60-64 2:18:10.5 10:33/M
345 Aimee Armistead 1520 30 F 20 30-34 2:18:23.7 10:34/M
346 Khalil Moussaed 1941 33 M 27 30-34 2:18:24.4 10:34/M
347 December Gearinger 1708 29 F 23 25-29 2:18:44.8 10:35/M
348 Brian Hackenburg 1747 37 M 17 35-39 2:19:12.1 10:38/M
349 Phil Smith 2091 35 M 18 35-39 2:19:16.1 10:38/M
350 Anneliese Jankura 1804 19 F 18 15-19 2:19:23.3 10:38/M
351 Daniel Sweeney 2133 36 M 19 35-39 2:19:35.1 10:39/M
352 Liang Gwee 1743 33 M 28 30-34 2:19:39.0 10:40/M
353 Scott Smales 2088 37 M 20 35-39 2:19:47.4 10:40/M
354 Joy Roth 2046 39 F 30 35-39 2:19:47.5 10:40/M
355 Victoria Ebinger 1658 26 F 24 25-29 2:19:50.6 10:40/M
356 Jay Salvage 2050 63 M 5 60-64 2:20:03.6 10:41/M
357 Mitchell Keeney 1818 14 M 4 11-14 2:20:09.0 10:42/M
358 Kileigh Lade 1858 14 F 2 11-14 2:20:10.1 10:42/M
359 Ashley Shellabarger 2076 26 F 25 25-29 2:20:17.5 10:43/M
360 Ryan Teti 2142 34 M 29 30-34 2:20:27.0 10:43/M
361 Aaron Norris 1960 21 M 12 20-24 2:20:36.1 10:44/M
362 Lynn Wagner 2171 28 F 26 25-29 2:20:40.2 10:44/M
363 Thomas Reusch 2030 44 M 31 40-44 2:20:51.1 10:45/M
364 Bill Morey 1939 22 M 13 20-24 2:20:53.4 10:45/M
365 Tess Newlove 1957 21 F 22 20-24 2:20:53.7 10:45/M
366 Taylor Newlove 1956 23 F 23 20-24 2:20:54.1 10:45/M
367 Madison Meeker 1916 15 F 19 15-19 2:21:07.9 10:46/M
368 Wilson Deaton 1631 36 M 21 35-39 2:21:17.7 10:47/M
369 Jessica Moore 1933 37 F 31 35-39 2:21:18.7 10:47/M
370 Dante Deville 1641 50 M 19 50-54 2:21:26.4 10:48/M
371 Jill Tipton 2147 34 F 21 30-34 2:21:29.5 10:48/M
372 Jocelyn Sugg 2126 33 F 22 30-34 2:21:31.2 10:48/M
373 Teresa Gruendl 1739 32 F 23 30-34 2:21:31.9 10:48/M
374 Briana Zellner 2272 23 F 24 20-24 2:21:32.0 10:48/M
375 Wendy Smith 2093 31 F 24 30-34 2:21:32.1 10:48/M
376 Kimberly Chung 1594 33 F 25 30-34 2:21:37.3 10:49/M
377 John Kemerer 1562 55 M 13 55-59 2:22:04.4 10:51/M
378 Nolan James Jr. 1803 27 M 22 25-29 2:22:18.7 10:52/M
379 Sara Verderber 2163 34 F 26 30-34 2:22:42.3 10:54/M
380 Halle Kevern 1832 17 F 20 15-19 2:22:56.2 10:55/M
381 Melissa Pillari 1995 63 F 2 60-64 2:23:00.6 10:55/M
382 Dustin Pfaff 1988 29 M 23 25-29 2:23:03.3 10:55/M
383 Chuck Graves 1724 30 M 30 30-34 2:23:03.8 10:55/M
384 Katie Cunningham 1622 27 F 27 25-29 2:23:15.5 10:56/M
385 Carissa Nettle 1953 39 F 32 35-39 2:23:58.1 10:59/M
386 Jennifer Gwin 1744 44 F 17 40-44 2:24:11.2 11:00/M
387 Nina Holliday 1785 51 F 8 50-54 2:24:21.3 11:01/M
388 Tyler Knott 1841 17 M 17 15-19 2:24:21.7 11:01/M
389 Debbie Raesler 2018 40 F 18 40-44 2:24:22.6 11:01/M
390 Gary Stahler 2108 43 M 32 40-44 2:24:37.2 11:02/M
391 Alexa Libstorff 1872 14 F 3 11-14 2:24:40.5 11:03/M
392 Phoebe Varney 2160 15 F 21 15-19 2:24:41.2 11:03/M
393 April Halm 1749 34 F 27 30-34 2:24:41.9 11:03/M
394 Donna Lutes 1881 35 F 33 35-39 2:24:43.6 11:03/M
395 Kathleen Robertson 2037 47 F 12 45-49 2:24:47.5 11:03/M
396 Erin Wagley 2170 28 F 28 25-29 2:25:04.6 11:04/M
397 Patricia Kopke 1842 45 F 13 45-49 2:25:05.2 11:05/M
398 Jennifer Olivier 1967 41 F 19 40-44 2:25:05.8 11:05/M
399 Timothy Kwiatkowski 1854 41 M 33 40-44 2:25:08.9 11:05/M
400 Hannah Riley 1981 21 F 25 20-24 2:25:10.1 11:05/M
 
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Barbara Shellabarger 2077 50 F 9 50-54 2:25:14.7 11:05/M
402 Craig Shellabarger 2078 62 M 6 60-64 2:25:14.9 11:05/M
403 Melissa Kwiatkowski 1855 41 F 20 40-44 2:25:19.6 11:06/M
404 Jaime Davidson 1627 31 F 28 30-34 2:25:19.6 11:06/M
405 Stephanie Franklin 1692 45 F 14 45-49 2:25:23.0 11:06/M
406 Matthew Cook 1610 44 M 34 40-44 2:25:25.4 11:06/M
407 Tom Wunder 2210 38 M 22 35-39 2:25:30.2 11:06/M
408 Kate Escott 1668 32 F 29 30-34 2:25:37.0 11:07/M
409 Ryan Sheridan 2080 33 M 31 30-34 2:25:37.1 11:07/M
410 Amy Creel 1617 42 F 21 40-44 2:25:40.1 11:07/M
411 Jennifer Torres 2255 40 F 22 40-44 2:25:45.5 11:08/M
412 Patrick Cunningham 1621 51 M 20 50-54 2:25:50.7 11:08/M
413 Jennifer Beck 1540 40 F 23 40-44 2:26:12.1 11:10/M
414 Bob McClafferty 1905 52 M 21 50-54 2:26:16.5 11:10/M
415 Gerrilynn Hatzidakis 1765 45 F 15 45-49 2:26:18.0 11:10/M
416 J. McCoy 1906 55 M 14 55-59 2:26:18.1 11:10/M
417 John Picard 1992 50 M 22 50-54 2:26:33.9 11:11/M
418 Meredith Gray 1727 34 F 30 30-34 2:26:34.6 11:11/M
419 David Rice 2031 47 M 32 45-49 2:26:48.6 11:12/M
420 Jerry O'Hara 1965 54 M 23 50-54 2:26:58.5 11:13/M
421 Jen Clark 1597 22 F 26 20-24 2:27:22.1 11:15/M
422 Dave Trommer 2277 47 M 33 45-49 2:27:26.7 11:15/M
423 David Bellamy 1545 37 M 23 35-39 2:27:27.2 11:15/M
424 Justin Shetler 2082 35 M 24 35-39 2:27:48.5 11:17/M
425 Jennifer Johnson 1807 40 F 24 40-44 2:27:58.8 11:18/M
426 Michael Tucker 2151 55 M 15 55-59 2:27:59.9 11:18/M
427 Laura Cowles 1616 40 F 25 40-44 2:28:09.4 11:19/M
428 Lloyd Gencay 2279 49 M 34 45-49 2:28:26.4 11:20/M
429 Anna Gencay 1709 20 F 27 20-24 2:28:26.9 11:20/M
430 Michael Beers 1544 44 M 35 40-44 2:28:32.5 11:20/M
431 Curt Riechman 2250 54 M 24 50-54 2:28:34.6 11:20/M
432 Chad Smith 2092 47 M 35 45-49 2:28:35.5 11:21/M
433 Joseph Carter 1584 30 M 32 30-34 2:28:36.4 11:21/M
434 Stephanie McCreary 1907 37 F 34 35-39 2:28:41.8 11:21/M
435 Elizabeth Salisbury 2270 56 F 4 55-59 2:28:44.0 11:21/M
436 Christine McKay 2248 48 F 16 45-49 2:28:58.2 11:22/M
437 Sharon Powell 2006 53 F 10 50-54 2:29:06.4 11:23/M
438 Lindsey Profera 2007 26 F 29 25-29 2:29:09.1 11:23/M
439 Natasha Flowers 1685 24 F 28 20-24 2:29:11.1 11:23/M
440 Scott Fais 1670 38 M 25 35-39 2:29:12.7 11:23/M
441 Angela Raesler 2017 39 F 35 35-39 2:29:14.9 11:24/M
442 Renee Jaska 1805 43 F 26 40-44 2:29:38.5 11:25/M
443 Rob Timms 2145 51 M 25 50-54 2:29:48.0 11:26/M
444 Ryan Timms 2146 21 M 14 20-24 2:29:48.1 11:26/M
445 Halee White 2186 16 F 22 15-19 2:29:59.4 11:27/M
446 Sjoerd-Jan Vanderhorst 2158 42 M 36 40-44 2:30:02.5 11:27/M
447 Kathy Vanderhorst 2159 41 F 27 40-44 2:30:04.9 11:27/M
448 Amber Dent 1636 41 F 28 40-44 2:30:05.5 11:27/M
449 Angela Pohl 2001 39 F 36 35-39 2:30:08.0 11:28/M
450 Tara Styers 2125 38 F 37 35-39 2:30:11.5 11:28/M
451 Kathryn McKitrick 1910 38 F 38 35-39 2:30:15.1 11:28/M
452 Linda Laubach 1861 43 F 29 40-44 2:30:16.9 11:28/M
453 Lynne Niederkorn 1958 44 F 30 40-44 2:30:23.7 11:29/M
454 Amanda Botson 1560 28 F 30 25-29 2:30:44.5 11:30/M
455 Ellen Conway 1609 25 F 31 25-29 2:30:52.8 11:31/M
456 Emilie Rubin 2047 28 F 32 25-29 2:31:02.9 11:32/M
457 William Clark 1598 47 M 36 45-49 2:31:02.9 11:32/M
458 Paul Doxsey 1653 35 M 26 35-39 2:31:16.3 11:33/M
459 Paul Apel 1516 41 M 37 40-44 2:31:40.6 11:35/M
460 Debbie Leslie 1870 54 F 11 50-54 2:31:49.3 11:35/M
461 Samantha Platek 1999 44 F 31 40-44 2:31:55.0 11:36/M
462 Staci Richardson 2032 21 F 29 20-24 2:32:16.5 11:37/M
463 Raymond Howarah 1794 21 M 15 20-24 2:32:16.8 11:37/M
464 Jean Fisher 1679 48 F 17 45-49 2:32:26.8 11:38/M
465 Sylvia Fisher 1680 21 F 30 20-24 2:32:26.9 11:38/M
466 Monica Tyler 2153 36 F 39 35-39 2:32:28.0 11:38/M
467 Jennifer Glatz 1712 37 F 40 35-39 2:32:28.3 11:38/M
468 Jordan Smith 2096 26 F 33 25-29 2:33:15.1 11:42/M
469 Lisa Cheney 1590 47 F 18 45-49 2:33:17.4 11:42/M
470 Kathleen Henry 1772 50 F 12 50-54 2:33:17.7 11:42/M
471 Dustin Keeney 1817 40 M 38 40-44 2:33:29.6 11:43/M
472 Dawn Stephens 2117 37 F 41 35-39 2:33:30.0 11:43/M
473 Susan Pete 1986 52 F 13 50-54 2:33:37.4 11:44/M
474 Candace Heskitt 1775 33 F 31 30-34 2:33:44.8 11:44/M
475 Rachel Austin 1526 21 F 31 20-24 2:34:13.1 11:46/M
476 Amy Wiles 2191 30 F 32 30-34 2:34:19.0 11:47/M
477 Chris Parthemore 1977 33 M 33 30-34 2:34:58.8 11:50/M
478 Ashley Moran 1937 29 F 34 25-29 2:35:10.6 11:51/M
479 Holly Martinez 1895 40 F 32 40-44 2:35:10.8 11:51/M
480 Jennifer Pfeuffer 1990 34 F 33 30-34 2:35:11.4 11:51/M
481 Lesley Kruzel 2245 40 F 33 40-44 2:35:11.7 11:51/M
482 Sarah Randall 2021 36 F 42 35-39 2:35:23.8 11:52/M
483 Katie Bradley 1563 23 F 32 20-24 2:35:29.9 11:52/M
484 Charlotte Huxel 1798 35 F 43 35-39 2:35:38.4 11:53/M
485 Molly Boyette 2264 36 F 44 35-39 2:36:11.5 11:55/M
486 Michelle Laughinghouse 1863 45 F 19 45-49 2:36:16.7 11:56/M
487 Rachel Harris 1757 36 F 45 35-39 2:36:17.8 11:56/M
488 Sarah Graham 1723 32 F 34 30-34 2:36:25.7 11:56/M
489 Stephanie Marasti-Georg 1894 33 F 35 30-34 2:36:26.4 11:56/M
490 Scott Harshman 1760 34 M 34 30-34 2:36:29.0 11:57/M
491 Grant Rayfield 2024 38 M 27 35-39 2:36:39.9 11:57/M
492 Shana Ceccoli 1588 41 F 34 40-44 2:36:42.8 11:58/M
493 Angela Gillmor 1711 38 F 46 35-39 2:37:02.9 11:59/M
494 Jordan Lange 2246 20 M 16 20-24 2:37:34.4 12:02/M
495 Lynn Cark 1580 47 F 20 45-49 2:38:04.8 12:04/M
496 Jodie Qualkinbush 2010 32 F 36 30-34 2:38:22.1 12:05/M
497 Carl Will 2193 43 M 39 40-44 2:38:24.3 12:05/M
498 Julie White 2187 45 F 21 45-49 2:38:33.7 12:06/M
499 Megan Gardam 1705 37 F 47 35-39 2:38:48.7 12:07/M
500 Tamara Murray 1946 58 F 5 55-59 2:38:51.2 12:08/M
 
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Amy Schuber 2064 26 F 35 25-29 2:39:03.7 12:08/M
502 Jason Sapper 2056 34 M 35 30-34 2:39:08.1 12:09/M
503 Myrna Powell 2005 36 F 48 35-39 2:39:24.9 12:10/M
504 Hector Cruz 1620 34 M 36 30-34 2:39:30.9 12:11/M
505 Denise Dalton 1625 38 F 49 35-39 2:39:33.5 12:11/M
506 Kelli McDevitt 1952 51 F 14 50-54 2:39:37.1 12:11/M
507 Kris Herman 1773 39 M 28 35-39 2:39:40.7 12:11/M
508 Jill Hartley 1761 34 F 37 30-34 2:39:48.9 12:12/M
509 Ashley Leslie 1871 28 F 36 25-29 2:39:54.6 12:12/M
510 Sue Michos 1919 52 F 15 50-54 2:39:55.2 12:12/M
511 David Zeisloft 2212 48 M 37 45-49 2:39:59.9 12:13/M
512 Ann Huth-Fretz 2263 54 F 16 50-54 2:40:11.6 12:14/M
513 Trevor Innocenti 1799 46 M 38 45-49 2:40:38.2 12:16/M
514 Becky Smolenski 2098 24 F 33 20-24 2:40:40.9 12:16/M
515 Ashley Perrin 1983 27 F 37 25-29 2:41:19.8 12:19/M
516 Jennifer Smathers 2089 32 F 38 30-34 2:41:35.6 12:20/M
517 Dorothy Swiatecki 2137 34 F 39 30-34 2:41:44.2 12:21/M
518 Jacob Dickman 2227 18 M 18 15-19 2:41:52.0 12:21/M
519 Merika Campbell 1577 41 F 35 40-44 2:41:59.6 12:22/M
520 Jacqueline Holman 1786 45 F 22 45-49 2:42:16.7 12:23/M
521 Wendy Slates 2085 40 F 36 40-44 2:42:34.7 12:25/M
522 Erin Navarre 1951 33 F 40 30-34 2:43:00.3 12:27/M
523 Abbey Raike 2019 33 F 41 30-34 2:43:04.8 12:27/M
524 Nikaeda Griffie 1732 37 F 50 35-39 2:43:30.8 12:29/M
525 Mike Kenney 1831 35 M 29 35-39 2:43:40.1 12:30/M
526 Theresa Kempf 1828 47 F 23 45-49 2:43:48.9 12:30/M
527 Carleen Pierce 1994 46 F 24 45-49 2:43:59.8 12:31/M
528 Martin Long 2267 47 M 39 45-49 2:44:16.6 12:32/M
529 Laura Stine 2120 30 F 42 30-34 2:44:27.2 12:33/M
530 Tera Kennedy 1830 30 F 43 30-34 2:44:27.5 12:33/M
531 Kandis Amicone 1512 31 F 44 30-34 2:44:27.7 12:33/M
532 Sarah Eickholt 1664 30 F 45 30-34 2:44:36.0 12:34/M
533 Sarah Lyle 1882 23 F 34 20-24 2:44:39.9 12:34/M
534 Beth Sullivan 2131 36 F 51 35-39 2:44:50.9 12:35/M
535 Courtney Harkness 1753 30 F 46 30-34 2:44:52.1 12:35/M
536 Danielle Dosh 2265 32 F 47 30-34 2:45:01.4 12:36/M
537 Justine Kelly 1822 28 F 38 25-29 2:45:15.6 12:37/M
538 Jennifer Vanalstine 2157 36 F 52 35-39 2:45:21.3 12:37/M
539 Tanya Lomac 1878 45 F 25 45-49 2:45:33.2 12:38/M
540 Larry Sargent 2057 46 M 40 45-49 2:45:50.6 12:40/M
541 Cynthia Steinaway 2115 28 F 39 25-29 2:46:07.1 12:41/M
542 Kelly Shetler 2081 34 F 48 30-34 2:46:11.0 12:41/M
543 Trudy Miller 1921 44 F 37 40-44 2:46:44.9 12:44/M
544 Michelle Watson 2174 32 F 49 30-34 2:46:51.4 12:44/M
545 John Addy 1502 67 M 4 65-69 2:47:10.3 12:46/M
546 Jackie Ramirez 2020 47 F 26 45-49 2:47:17.7 12:46/M
547 Kelli Degood 1634 34 F 50 30-34 2:47:28.8 12:47/M
548 Joe Streit 2123 44 M 40 40-44 2:47:35.8 12:48/M
549 Sean Kihara 1834 28 M 24 25-29 2:47:44.2 12:48/M
550 Alyssa Kihara 1833 23 F 35 20-24 2:47:44.4 12:48/M
551 Janice Rissley 2036 51 F 17 50-54 2:47:45.9 12:48/M
552 Kelsie Gardam 1706 20 F 36 20-24 2:47:55.9 12:49/M
553 James Moran 1938 29 M 25 25-29 2:48:34.4 12:52/M
554 Jason Verderber 2164 37 M 30 35-39 2:48:46.4 12:53/M
555 Ellza Hines 1778 20 F 37 20-24 2:48:56.5 12:54/M
556 Kathryne Menkins 1918 42 F 38 40-44 2:49:26.5 12:56/M
557 Jennifer House 1792 41 F 39 40-44 2:49:32.7 12:56/M
558 Lisa Colarusso 1603 34 F 51 30-34 2:49:37.1 12:57/M
559 Nicole Borowski 1558 34 F 52 30-34 2:49:37.1 12:57/M
560 Nicole Davis 1630 34 F 53 30-34 2:49:37.5 12:57/M
561 Sarah Blumberg 1554 21 F 38 20-24 2:49:58.0 12:58/M
562 Caitlin Williams 2194 28 F 40 25-29 2:50:10.4 12:59/M
563 Kellie Werschey 2181 38 F 53 35-39 2:50:32.0 13:01/M
564 Tracey Outlaw 1973 46 M 41 45-49 2:50:41.8 13:02/M
565 Holly Murphy 1944 35 F 54 35-39 2:50:42.7 13:02/M
566 Tashia Kelso 1824 45 F 27 45-49 2:50:49.9 13:02/M
567 Erin Finnegan 1677 42 F 40 40-44 2:50:50.1 13:02/M
568 Kelsey Keller 2219 29 F 41 25-29 2:50:50.4 13:02/M
569 James Shay 2075 49 M 42 45-49 2:50:54.7 13:03/M
570 Donna Backus 1528 46 F 28 45-49 2:51:00.2 13:03/M
571 Sarah Atala 1523 23 F 39 20-24 2:51:01.6 13:03/M
572 Elizabeth Esterline 1669 26 F 42 25-29 2:51:41.6 13:06/M
573 Lonnie Grover 1738 54 M 26 50-54 2:51:42.7 13:06/M
574 Thomas Schlosser 2063 30 M 37 30-34 2:51:42.7 13:06/M
575 Deb Montag 1929 48 F 29 45-49 2:51:42.8 13:06/M
576 Breanna Pyrda 2009 23 F 40 20-24 2:51:57.9 13:08/M
577 Samantha Wagers 2169 20 F 41 20-24 2:52:03.8 13:08/M
578 Emaleigh Miranda 1925 19 F 23 15-19 2:52:03.9 13:08/M
579 Raelyn Johnson 1809 22 F 42 20-24 2:52:17.5 13:09/M
580 Lindsey Ditri 1650 31 F 54 30-34 2:52:17.9 13:09/M
581 Elizabeth Kramer 1844 28 F 43 25-29 2:52:18.0 13:09/M
582 Cynthia Szuminski 2138 42 F 41 40-44 2:53:17.1 13:14/M
583 Jennie Weaver 2175 36 F 55 35-39 2:53:19.5 13:14/M
584 Joshua Hartman 1764 41 M 41 40-44 2:54:01.9 13:17/M
585 Toni Hartman 1763 42 F 42 40-44 2:54:01.9 13:17/M
586 David Popovec 2278 53 M 27 50-54 2:54:24.8 13:19/M
587 Chase Will 2192 24 M 17 20-24 2:55:01.6 13:22/M
588 Tamara Limestahl 1874 44 F 43 40-44 2:55:01.8 13:22/M
589 Andrew Steiner 2116 39 M 31 35-39 2:55:07.5 13:22/M
590 Jeff Huffman 1796 59 M 16 55-59 2:55:15.8 13:23/M
591 Richard Boruta 1559 27 M 26 25-29 2:55:59.9 13:26/M
592 Kelly Campradt 1578 44 F 44 40-44 2:56:16.2 13:27/M
593 Kenneth Campradt 1725 46 M 43 45-49 2:56:16.4 13:27/M
594 Shannon Mellano 1917 43 F 45 40-44 2:56:21.3 13:28/M
595 Kimberly Appell 1517 44 F 46 40-44 2:56:22.9 13:28/M
596 Erica Cohen 1602 29 F 44 25-29 2:58:04.9 13:36/M
597 Michelle Neudeck 1955 45 F 30 45-49 2:58:11.4 13:36/M
598 Alicia Mader 1889 27 F 45 25-29 2:59:34.2 13:42/M
599 Allison Popovec 2039 18 F 24 15-19 2:59:38.6 13:43/M
600 Jessica Purnell 2008 19 F 25 15-19 2:59:43.4 13:43/M
 
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 Carol Quillin 2011 54 F 18 50-54 3:00:15.8 13:46/M
602 Barbara Sulik 2129 36 F 56 35-39 3:01:10.4 13:50/M
603 Michelle Sulik 2128 43 F 47 40-44 3:01:11.0 13:50/M
604 Mat Myers 1948 45 M 44 45-49 3:01:11.4 13:50/M
605 Amanda Drouhard 1655 31 F 55 30-34 3:01:30.6 13:51/M
606 Tammy Mathia 2247 44 F 48 40-44 3:02:09.9 13:54/M
607 Stacey Baker 1530 33 F 56 30-34 3:02:09.9 13:54/M
608 James Scott 2067 55 M 17 55-59 3:02:45.2 13:57/M
609 Jessica Mastrilli 1899 23 F 43 20-24 3:03:21.3 14:00/M
610 Juan Sanchez 2053 46 M 45 45-49 3:03:43.1 14:01/M
611 Joy Arnold 1522 34 F 57 30-34 3:03:43.6 14:01/M
612 Gary Teaman 2139 59 M 18 55-59 3:03:57.5 14:03/M
613 Dennis Christen 1592 59 M 19 55-59 3:03:58.2 14:03/M
614 Allison Barnes 2061 34 F 58 30-34 3:04:04.1 14:03/M
615 Alexandra Kluczarov 1839 26 F 46 25-29 3:05:04.4 14:08/M
616 Amy Fisher 1681 44 F 49 40-44 3:05:15.3 14:08/M
617 Becky Franci 1691 44 F 50 40-44 3:05:44.7 14:11/M
618 Sylvia Haven 1766 41 F 51 40-44 3:05:46.4 14:11/M
619 Katherine Posge 2003 24 F 44 20-24 3:07:10.2 14:17/M
620 Leslie Miyasato 1927 59 F 6 55-59 3:07:29.4 14:19/M
621 Linda Kuhlman 1849 66 F 1 65-69 3:07:29.9 14:19/M
622 Jennifer Applegate 1518 35 F 57 35-39 3:08:28.0 14:23/M
623 Karen Bauer 1537 42 F 52 40-44 3:10:35.7 14:33/M
624 Mike Atwater 1524 44 M 42 40-44 3:10:35.7 14:33/M
625 Lindsey Oddo 1963 20 F 45 20-24 3:10:48.6 14:34/M
626 Marcy Lally 1860 37 F 58 35-39 3:11:45.4 14:38/M
627 Andrea Weber 2176 28 F 47 25-29 3:11:51.1 14:39/M
628 Nicole Rosebrough 2042 39 F 59 35-39 3:11:54.4 14:39/M
629 Robin Christman 2273 58 F 7 55-59 3:13:05.8 14:44/M
630 Susan Buckholz 2274 58 F 8 55-59 3:13:10.7 14:45/M
631 Julia Scholz-Pinger 2253 41 F 53 40-44 3:13:32.4 14:46/M
632 Heather Poddany 2000 31 F 59 30-34 3:13:37.6 14:47/M
633 Sarah Lauinger 1865 30 F 60 30-34 3:13:46.4 14:47/M
634 Erika Whitney 2189 38 F 60 35-39 3:14:27.8 14:51/M
635 Karen Niles 1959 71 F 1 70-74 3:14:36.6 14:51/M
636 Gary Carson 1583 45 M 46 45-49 3:15:07.5 14:54/M
637 Heather Carson 1582 38 F 61 35-39 3:15:08.2 14:54/M
638 Nicole Kappenhagen 1813 41 F 54 40-44 3:17:51.2 15:06/M
639 Melissa Sapper 2055 38 F 62 35-39 3:18:15.1 15:08/M
640 Jennifer Sweet 2135 45 F 31 45-49 3:18:22.3 15:09/M
641 Jane Spurgeon 2104 53 F 19 50-54 3:18:39.0 15:10/M
642 Ann Boehnlein 1555 45 F 32 45-49 3:24:34.9 15:37/M
643 Jamie Maassen 1886 32 F 61 30-34 3:24:50.9 15:38/M
644 Frank Maston 1898 62 M 7 60-64 3:27:39.4 15:51/M
645 Jayden Sapper 2205 10 M 1 1-10 3:28:13.0 15:54/M
646 Krista Gilmore 2234 30 F 62 30-34 3:28:17.3 15:54/M
647 Janice Rumph 2048 37 F 63 35-39 3:32:01.4 16:11/M