Santa Hustle Cedar Point

Age Group Results

December 15, 2013


Results by Championchip 24/7


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Half

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Becky Angeles 1514 36 11 1:32:37.5 7:04/M
2 Kristy Hill 2236 33 18 1:35:37.6 7:18/M
3 Rachelle Gray 1728 22 25 1:39:23.7 7:35/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Alderman 1505 14 115 1:56:19.9 8:53/M
2 Kileigh Lade 1858 14 356 2:20:10.1 10:42/M
3 Alexa Libstorff 1872 14 389 2:24:40.5 11:03/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Stahl 2107 17 36 1:43:37.8 7:55/M
2 Brittany Fry 1696 16 50 1:46:46.8 8:09/M
3 Madison Scagnetti 2058 18 84 1:52:54.1 8:37/M
4 Jessica Tebbetts 2140 16 85 1:53:02.6 8:38/M
5 Amanda Vacca 2154 17 94 1:53:38.8 8:40/M
6 Katie Harris 1758 19 124 1:57:22.5 8:58/M
7 Libby Vacca 2155 16 170 2:02:14.6 9:20/M
8 Brittney Berberick 1546 17 179 2:02:49.9 9:23/M
9 Riley Fortman 1688 19 209 2:06:07.3 9:38/M
10 Lucy Leffler 1867 16 268 2:11:55.7 10:04/M
11 Brianna Jackson 1801 16 269 2:11:56.1 10:04/M
12 Hayley Williford 2198 19 283 2:12:32.2 10:07/M
13 Celestia Starner 2110 19 320 2:16:19.9 10:24/M
14 Kayla Parlette 1976 17 330 2:17:06.7 10:28/M
15 Sunceya Murphy 1945 16 336 2:17:39.6 10:30/M
16 Anneliese Jankura 1804 19 348 2:19:23.3 10:38/M
17 Madison Meeker 1916 15 365 2:21:07.9 10:46/M
18 Halle Kevern 1832 17 378 2:22:56.2 10:55/M
19 Phoebe Varney 2160 15 390 2:24:41.2 11:03/M
20 Halee White 2186 16 443 2:29:59.4 11:27/M
21 Emaleigh Miranda 1925 19 576 2:52:03.9 13:08/M
22 Allison Popovec 2039 18 597 2:59:38.6 13:43/M
23 Jessica Purnell 2008 19 598 2:59:43.4 13:43/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brittany Fechko 2230 24 49 1:46:30.8 8:08/M
2 Kaitlyn Kropf 1848 20 67 1:50:34.4 8:26/M
3 Erin Vassar 2161 22 68 1:50:34.9 8:26/M
4 Lindsey Wilderotter 2190 21 102 1:54:07.7 8:43/M
5 Chamois Williams 2196 24 106 1:54:57.7 8:46/M
6 Erin Flannery 1684 23 113 1:56:09.6 8:52/M
7 Brooke Gottfried 1722 23 136 1:58:47.3 9:04/M
8 Leeann Harrer 1756 22 142 1:59:38.0 9:08/M
9 Brittany Wenzell 2178 23 144 1:59:56.2 9:09/M
10 Emma Althouse 1510 21 153 2:00:52.2 9:14/M
11 Aniela Sosnowski 2101 20 154 2:00:52.6 9:14/M
12 Valerie Gang 1704 23 161 2:01:51.0 9:18/M
13 Devon Cooley 1611 23 172 2:02:21.6 9:20/M
14 Kim Christen 1593 21 196 2:04:26.1 9:30/M
15 Patty Zoldak 2260 21 197 2:04:34.3 9:31/M
16 Sara Olson 1968 21 204 2:05:30.6 9:35/M
17 Julianne Reer 2025 24 242 2:09:22.5 9:53/M
18 Jordan Steele 2111 21 274 2:12:14.7 10:06/M
19 Jordyn Moon 1930 21 275 2:12:14.8 10:06/M
20 Mary Hardwick 1752 24 279 2:12:30.7 10:07/M
21 Erin Homerosky 1788 20 307 2:14:45.6 10:17/M
22 Tess Newlove 1957 21 363 2:20:53.7 10:45/M
23 Taylor Newlove 1956 23 364 2:20:54.1 10:45/M
24 Briana Zellner 2272 23 372 2:21:32.0 10:48/M
25 Hannah Riley 1981 21 398 2:25:10.1 11:05/M
26 Jen Clark 1597 22 419 2:27:22.1 11:15/M
27 Anna Gencay 1709 20 427 2:28:26.9 11:20/M
28 Natasha Flowers 1685 24 437 2:29:11.1 11:23/M
29 Staci Richardson 2032 21 460 2:32:16.5 11:37/M
30 Sylvia Fisher 1680 21 463 2:32:26.9 11:38/M
31 Rachel Austin 1526 21 473 2:34:13.1 11:46/M
32 Katie Bradley 1563 23 481 2:35:29.9 11:52/M
33 Becky Smolenski 2098 24 512 2:40:40.9 12:16/M
34 Sarah Lyle 1882 23 531 2:44:39.9 12:34/M
35 Alyssa Kihara 1833 23 548 2:47:44.4 12:48/M
36 Kelsie Gardam 1706 20 550 2:47:55.9 12:49/M
37 Ellza Hines 1778 20 553 2:48:56.5 12:54/M
38 Sarah Blumberg 1554 21 559 2:49:58.0 12:58/M
39 Sarah Atala 1523 23 569 2:51:01.6 13:03/M
40 Breanna Pyrda 2009 23 574 2:51:57.9 13:08/M
41 Samantha Wagers 2169 20 575 2:52:03.8 13:08/M
42 Raelyn Johnson 1809 22 577 2:52:17.5 13:09/M
43 Jessica Mastrilli 1899 23 607 3:03:21.3 14:00/M
44 Katherine Posge 2003 24 616 3:07:10.2 14:17/M
45 Lindsey Oddo 1963 20 622 3:10:48.6 14:34/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Krista Balwinski 1531 29 83 1:52:26.9 8:35/M
2 Jenny Turak 2152 28 89 1:53:14.7 8:39/M
3 Lisa Brown 1570 28 109 1:55:07.1 8:47/M
4 Jaclyn Jensen 2237 29 111 1:55:30.0 8:49/M
5 Kara Osterfeld 1972 27 114 1:56:17.7 8:53/M
6 Jennifer Zoldak 2261 26 131 1:58:27.9 9:03/M
7 Molly Grimes 1733 27 138 1:59:02.7 9:05/M
8 Cara Long 1880 27 146 2:00:02.1 9:10/M
9 Kathryn Gabriele 1699 28 164 2:01:59.0 9:19/M
10 Sharon Truesdell 2150 27 177 2:02:45.6 9:22/M
11 Caitlin Kahl 1811 25 182 2:03:04.9 9:24/M
12 Melinda Bednarik 2035 25 206 2:05:47.3 9:36/M
13 Emily Cimperman 1596 26 225 2:08:13.1 9:47/M
14 Kelly Kuzior 1853 29 243 2:09:25.1 9:53/M
15 Dana Wesenberg 2182 28 253 2:11:04.9 10:00/M
16 Rebekah Mazany 1903 26 257 2:11:26.0 10:02/M
17 Heather Woolls 2206 29 292 2:13:27.9 10:11/M
18 Megan Hoag 1779 28 302 2:14:12.1 10:15/M
19 Kathleen Smoot 2099 26 309 2:15:02.9 10:18/M
20 Elizabeth Rogers 2040 27 310 2:15:09.0 10:19/M
21 Marie Bryant 1573 29 323 2:16:24.3 10:25/M
22 Kara Klein 1835 29 326 2:16:41.5 10:26/M
23 December Gearinger 1708 29 345 2:18:44.8 10:35/M
24 Victoria Ebinger 1658 26 353 2:19:50.6 10:40/M
25 Ashley Shellabarger 2076 26 357 2:20:17.5 10:43/M
26 Lynn Wagner 2171 28 360 2:20:40.2 10:44/M
27 Katie Cunningham 1622 27 382 2:23:15.5 10:56/M
28 Erin Wagley 2170 28 394 2:25:04.6 11:04/M
29 Lindsey Profera 2007 26 436 2:29:09.1 11:23/M
30 Amanda Botson 1560 28 452 2:30:44.5 11:30/M
31 Ellen Conway 1609 25 453 2:30:52.8 11:31/M
32 Emilie Rubin 2047 28 454 2:31:02.9 11:32/M
33 Jordan Smith 2096 26 466 2:33:15.1 11:42/M
34 Ashley Moran 1937 29 476 2:35:10.6 11:51/M
35 Amy Schuber 2064 26 499 2:39:03.7 12:08/M
36 Ashley Leslie 1871 28 507 2:39:54.6 12:12/M
37 Ashley Perrin 1983 27 513 2:41:19.8 12:19/M
38 Justine Kelly 1822 28 535 2:45:15.6 12:37/M
39 Cynthia Steinaway 2115 28 539 2:46:07.1 12:41/M
40 Caitlin Williams 2194 28 560 2:50:10.4 12:59/M
41 Kelsey Keller 2219 29 566 2:50:50.4 13:02/M
42 Elizabeth Esterline 1669 26 570 2:51:41.6 13:06/M
43 Elizabeth Kramer 1844 28 579 2:52:18.0 13:09/M
44 Erica Cohen 1602 29 594 2:58:04.9 13:36/M
45 Alicia Mader 1889 27 596 2:59:34.2 13:42/M
46 Alexandra Kluczarov 1839 26 612 3:05:04.4 14:08/M
47 Andrea Weber 2176 28 624 3:11:51.1 14:39/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anna Forsythe 1686 33 43 1:44:58.9 8:01/M
2 Jennifer Haynes 1767 34 46 1:45:52.7 8:05/M
3 Alexandra Hedrick 1769 30 133 1:58:31.2 9:03/M
4 Sara Au 1525 31 176 2:02:45.2 9:22/M
5 Gina Risaliti 1538 33 203 2:05:18.0 9:34/M
6 Patricia Shamhart 2074 31 220 2:07:14.7 9:43/M
7 Erin Spires 2103 31 232 2:08:33.0 9:49/M
8 Lauren Wojciechowski 2204 31 240 2:09:16.2 9:52/M
9 Sarah Fries 1694 34 241 2:09:22.1 9:53/M
10 Tiffany Kosht 1843 33 244 2:09:26.0 9:53/M
11 Emily Laco 1856 32 287 2:13:06.3 10:10/M
12 Debbie Schwartz 2066 32 289 2:13:20.0 10:11/M
13 Jennifer Starkey 2109 34 301 2:14:09.9 10:14/M
14 Megan Downs 1652 34 316 2:15:59.3 10:23/M
15 Holly Matla 1901 30 317 2:15:59.3 10:23/M
16 Kara Krabec 2244 30 329 2:16:57.4 10:27/M
17 Christy Holsclaw 1787 34 334 2:17:20.5 10:29/M
18 Alanna Blake 1552 31 339 2:17:50.7 10:31/M
19 Jessica Branch 1564 32 340 2:18:02.5 10:32/M
20 Aimee Armistead 1520 30 343 2:18:23.7 10:34/M
21 Jill Tipton 2147 34 369 2:21:29.5 10:48/M
22 Jocelyn Sugg 2126 33 370 2:21:31.2 10:48/M
23 Teresa Gruendl 1739 32 371 2:21:31.9 10:48/M
24 Wendy Smith 2093 31 373 2:21:32.1 10:48/M
25 Kimberly Chung 1594 33 374 2:21:37.3 10:49/M
26 Sara Verderber 2163 34 377 2:22:42.3 10:54/M
27 April Halm 1749 34 391 2:24:41.9 11:03/M
28 Jaime Davidson 1627 31 402 2:25:19.6 11:06/M
29 Kate Escott 1668 32 406 2:25:37.0 11:07/M
30 Meredith Gray 1727 34 416 2:26:34.6 11:11/M
31 Candace Heskitt 1775 33 472 2:33:44.8 11:44/M
32 Amy Wiles 2191 30 474 2:34:19.0 11:47/M
33 Jennifer Pfeuffer 1990 34 478 2:35:11.4 11:51/M
34 Sarah Graham 1723 32 486 2:36:25.7 11:56/M
35 Stephanie Marasti-Georg 1894 33 487 2:36:26.4 11:56/M
36 Jodie Qualkinbush 2010 32 494 2:38:22.1 12:05/M
37 Jill Hartley 1761 34 506 2:39:48.9 12:12/M
38 Jennifer Smathers 2089 32 514 2:41:35.6 12:20/M
39 Dorothy Swiatecki 2137 34 515 2:41:44.2 12:21/M
40 Erin Navarre 1951 33 520 2:43:00.3 12:27/M
41 Abbey Raike 2019 33 521 2:43:04.8 12:27/M
42 Laura Stine 2120 30 527 2:44:27.2 12:33/M
43 Tera Kennedy 1830 30 528 2:44:27.5 12:33/M
44 Kandis Amicone 1512 31 529 2:44:27.7 12:33/M
45 Sarah Eickholt 1664 30 530 2:44:36.0 12:34/M
46 Courtney Harkness 1753 30 533 2:44:52.1 12:35/M
47 Danielle Dosh 2265 32 534 2:45:01.4 12:36/M
48 Kelly Shetler 2081 34 540 2:46:11.0 12:41/M
49 Michelle Watson 2174 32 542 2:46:51.4 12:44/M
50 Kelli Degood 1634 34 545 2:47:28.8 12:47/M
51 Lisa Colarusso 1603 34 556 2:49:37.1 12:57/M
52 Nicole Borowski 1558 34 557 2:49:37.1 12:57/M
53 Nicole Davis 1630 34 558 2:49:37.5 12:57/M
54 Lindsey Ditri 1650 31 578 2:52:17.9 13:09/M
55 Amanda Drouhard 1655 31 603 3:01:30.6 13:51/M
56 Stacey Baker 1530 33 605 3:02:09.9 13:54/M
57 Joy Arnold 1522 34 609 3:03:43.6 14:01/M
58 Heather Poddany 2000 31 629 3:13:37.6 14:47/M
59 Sarah Lauinger 1865 30 630 3:13:46.4 14:47/M
60 Jamie Maassen 1886 32 640 3:24:50.9 15:38/M
61 Krista Gilmore 2234 30 643 3:28:17.3 15:54/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kimberly Adams 1501 37 33 1:41:57.4 7:47/M
2 Linda Mooney 1932 35 75 1:51:27.3 8:30/M
3 Kara Lade 1857 36 78 1:51:47.5 8:32/M
4 Jennifer Dahler 1623 35 108 1:55:03.8 8:47/M
5 Melina Lerch 1869 35 127 1:58:00.8 9:00/M
6 Jennifer Hartman 1762 35 135 1:58:37.8 9:03/M
7 Heather Dressler 1654 38 137 1:59:00.2 9:05/M
8 Mindy Goetz 1716 39 171 2:02:20.7 9:20/M
9 Ana Medina 1915 35 185 2:03:25.8 9:25/M
10 Beth Werling 2179 35 189 2:03:44.7 9:27/M
11 Kimberly Beehler 1543 39 201 2:05:05.9 9:33/M
12 Eileen Wrubel 2209 38 210 2:06:12.8 9:38/M
13 Heidi Hoffman 1782 39 212 2:06:27.4 9:39/M
14 Jacqueline Gall 1702 35 221 2:07:51.7 9:46/M
15 Beth McLaughlin 1911 38 234 2:08:43.2 9:50/M
16 Johanna Moran 1936 38 235 2:08:43.8 9:50/M
17 Adina Dildine 1647 35 236 2:08:53.8 9:50/M
18 Mariko Weaver 2258 35 247 2:10:02.9 9:56/M
19 Christie Kelly 1823 38 260 2:11:30.6 10:02/M
20 Mandy Still 2119 35 264 2:11:46.0 10:04/M
21 Carolyn Koltcz 2243 37 276 2:12:19.6 10:06/M
22 Amber Malan 1890 37 290 2:13:25.3 10:11/M
23 Karla Muntis 1943 36 295 2:13:58.5 10:14/M
24 Ayse Dunlap 1656 38 299 2:14:03.5 10:14/M
25 Mercedes Chomos 1591 39 305 2:14:19.9 10:15/M
26 Jessie Wott 2208 39 321 2:16:20.2 10:24/M
27 Patricia Sweeney 2134 36 325 2:16:34.3 10:25/M
28 Jana Alexander 1509 35 328 2:16:56.9 10:27/M
29 Shannon Smith 2090 35 337 2:17:39.9 10:30/M
30 Joy Roth 2046 39 352 2:19:47.5 10:40/M
31 Jessica Moore 1933 37 367 2:21:18.7 10:47/M
32 Carissa Nettle 1953 39 383 2:23:58.1 10:59/M
33 Donna Lutes 1881 35 392 2:24:43.6 11:03/M
34 Stephanie McCreary 1907 37 432 2:28:41.8 11:21/M
35 Angela Raesler 2017 39 439 2:29:14.9 11:24/M
36 Angela Pohl 2001 39 447 2:30:08.0 11:28/M
37 Tara Styers 2125 38 448 2:30:11.5 11:28/M
38 Kathryn McKitrick 1910 38 449 2:30:15.1 11:28/M
39 Monica Tyler 2153 36 464 2:32:28.0 11:38/M
40 Jennifer Glatz 1712 37 465 2:32:28.3 11:38/M
41 Dawn Stephens 2117 37 470 2:33:30.0 11:43/M
42 Sarah Randall 2021 36 480 2:35:23.8 11:52/M
43 Charlotte Huxel 1798 35 482 2:35:38.4 11:53/M
44 Molly Boyette 2264 36 483 2:36:11.5 11:55/M
45 Rachel Harris 1757 36 485 2:36:17.8 11:56/M
46 Angela Gillmor 1711 38 491 2:37:02.9 11:59/M
47 Megan Gardam 1705 37 497 2:38:48.7 12:07/M
48 Myrna Powell 2005 36 501 2:39:24.9 12:10/M
49 Denise Dalton 1625 38 503 2:39:33.5 12:11/M
50 Nikaeda Griffie 1732 37 522 2:43:30.8 12:29/M
51 Beth Sullivan 2131 36 532 2:44:50.9 12:35/M
52 Jennifer Vanalstine 2157 36 536 2:45:21.3 12:37/M
53 Kellie Werschey 2181 38 561 2:50:32.0 13:01/M
54 Holly Murphy 1944 35 563 2:50:42.7 13:02/M
55 Jennie Weaver 2175 36 581 2:53:19.5 13:14/M
56 Barbara Sulik 2129 36 600 3:01:10.4 13:50/M
57 Jennifer Applegate 1518 35 619 3:08:28.0 14:23/M
58 Marcy Lally 1860 37 623 3:11:45.4 14:38/M
59 Nicole Rosebrough 2042 39 625 3:11:54.4 14:39/M
60 Erika Whitney 2189 38 631 3:14:27.8 14:51/M
61 Heather Carson 1582 38 634 3:15:08.2 14:54/M
62 Melissa Sapper 2055 38 636 3:18:15.1 15:08/M
63 Janice Rumph 2048 37 644 3:32:01.4 16:11/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Beth Vipperman 2166 43 96 1:53:45.9 8:41/M
2 Jennifer Farney 1672 42 103 1:54:29.1 8:44/M
3 Molly Klominek 1837 40 105 1:54:53.8 8:46/M
4 Tammie Brenton 1567 41 110 1:55:29.9 8:49/M
5 Adriane Lioudis 1877 43 134 1:58:36.0 9:03/M
6 Beth Johnson 1808 43 152 2:00:39.7 9:13/M
7 Lori Antone 1515 42 202 2:05:17.5 9:34/M
8 Marina Ederra 1659 43 227 2:08:20.7 9:48/M
9 Priscilla Thayer 2143 44 231 2:08:29.8 9:48/M
10 Erin Brown 1569 40 238 2:09:02.4 9:51/M
11 Melissa Hemphill 1770 40 249 2:10:11.7 9:56/M
12 Christy Gray 1726 44 259 2:11:29.2 10:02/M
13 Nicole Fortman 1687 41 296 2:13:58.7 10:14/M
14 Rachael Stafford 2106 43 300 2:14:06.6 10:14/M
15 Juliann Ferrusquia 1675 42 315 2:15:43.5 10:22/M
16 Charlotte Thomas 2144 42 327 2:16:52.7 10:27/M
17 Jennifer Gwin 1744 44 384 2:24:11.2 11:00/M
18 Debbie Raesler 2018 40 387 2:24:22.6 11:01/M
19 Jennifer Olivier 1967 41 396 2:25:05.8 11:05/M
20 Melissa Kwiatkowski 1855 41 401 2:25:19.6 11:06/M
21 Amy Creel 1617 42 408 2:25:40.1 11:07/M
22 Jennifer Torres 2255 40 409 2:25:45.5 11:08/M
23 Jennifer Beck 1540 40 411 2:26:12.1 11:10/M
24 Jennifer Johnson 1807 40 423 2:27:58.8 11:18/M
25 Laura Cowles 1616 40 425 2:28:09.4 11:19/M
26 Renee Jaska 1805 43 440 2:29:38.5 11:25/M
27 Kathy Vanderhorst 2159 41 445 2:30:04.9 11:27/M
28 Amber Dent 1636 41 446 2:30:05.5 11:27/M
29 Linda Laubach 1861 43 450 2:30:16.9 11:28/M
30 Lynne Niederkorn 1958 44 451 2:30:23.7 11:29/M
31 Samantha Platek 1999 44 459 2:31:55.0 11:36/M
32 Holly Martinez 1895 40 477 2:35:10.8 11:51/M
33 Lesley Kruzel 2245 40 479 2:35:11.7 11:51/M
34 Shana Ceccoli 1588 41 490 2:36:42.8 11:58/M
35 Merika Campbell 1577 41 517 2:41:59.6 12:22/M
36 Wendy Slates 2085 40 519 2:42:34.7 12:25/M
37 Trudy Miller 1921 44 541 2:46:44.9 12:44/M
38 Kathryne Menkins 1918 42 554 2:49:26.5 12:56/M
39 Jennifer House 1792 41 555 2:49:32.7 12:56/M
40 Erin Finnegan 1677 42 565 2:50:50.1 13:02/M
41 Cynthia Szuminski 2138 42 580 2:53:17.1 13:14/M
42 Toni Hartman 1763 42 583 2:54:01.9 13:17/M
43 Tamara Limestahl 1874 44 586 2:55:01.8 13:22/M
44 Kelly Campradt 1578 44 590 2:56:16.2 13:27/M
45 Shannon Mellano 1917 43 592 2:56:21.3 13:28/M
46 Kimberly Appell 1517 44 593 2:56:22.9 13:28/M
47 Michelle Sulik 2128 43 601 3:01:11.0 13:50/M
48 Tammy Mathia 2247 44 604 3:02:09.9 13:54/M
49 Amy Fisher 1681 44 613 3:05:15.3 14:08/M
50 Becky Franci 1691 44 614 3:05:44.7 14:11/M
51 Sylvia Haven 1766 41 615 3:05:46.4 14:11/M
52 Karen Bauer 1537 42 620 3:10:35.7 14:33/M
53 Julia Scholz-Pinger 2253 41 628 3:13:32.4 14:46/M
54 Nicole Kappenhagen 1813 41 635 3:17:51.2 15:06/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Fetzer 2231 46 59 1:48:24.9 8:16/M
2 Julia Fiorentino 1678 45 92 1:53:26.5 8:40/M
3 Marlene Bloomfield 1553 47 107 1:55:03.8 8:47/M
4 Jodi Hess 1776 49 165 2:02:04.0 9:19/M
5 Barb Biltz 1549 47 180 2:02:53.6 9:23/M
6 Carolyn Stiles 2118 46 214 2:06:45.4 9:41/M
7 Anne Connelly 2225 46 223 2:08:01.7 9:46/M
8 Barbara Meadows 1913 45 255 2:11:08.8 10:01/M
9 Marina Williford 2197 46 267 2:11:50.6 10:04/M
10 Kathy Stegbauer 2112 46 308 2:14:57.5 10:18/M
11 Karen Krolicki 1847 47 331 2:17:17.2 10:29/M
12 Kathleen Robertson 2037 47 393 2:24:47.5 11:03/M
13 Patricia Kopke 1842 45 395 2:25:05.2 11:05/M
14 Stephanie Franklin 1692 45 403 2:25:23.0 11:06/M
15 Gerrilynn Hatzidakis 1765 45 413 2:26:18.0 11:10/M
16 Christine McKay 2248 48 434 2:28:58.2 11:22/M
17 Jean Fisher 1679 48 462 2:32:26.8 11:38/M
18 Lisa Cheney 1590 47 467 2:33:17.4 11:42/M
19 Michelle Laughinghouse 1863 45 484 2:36:16.7 11:56/M
20 Lynn Cark 1580 47 493 2:38:04.8 12:04/M
21 Julie White 2187 45 496 2:38:33.7 12:06/M
22 Jacqueline Holman 1786 45 518 2:42:16.7 12:23/M
23 Theresa Kempf 1828 47 524 2:43:48.9 12:30/M
24 Carleen Pierce 1994 46 525 2:43:59.8 12:31/M
25 Tanya Lomac 1878 45 537 2:45:33.2 12:38/M
26 Jackie Ramirez 2020 47 544 2:47:17.7 12:46/M
27 Tashia Kelso 1824 45 564 2:50:49.9 13:02/M
28 Donna Backus 1528 46 568 2:51:00.2 13:03/M
29 Deb Montag 1929 48 573 2:51:42.8 13:06/M
30 Michelle Neudeck 1955 45 595 2:58:11.4 13:36/M
31 Jennifer Sweet 2135 45 637 3:18:22.3 15:09/M
32 Ann Boehnlein 1555 45 639 3:24:34.9 15:37/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karyn Seeger 2222 51 55 1:47:27.8 8:12/M
2 Linda Misencik 1926 54 119 1:56:43.5 8:55/M
3 Kelly Jewell 1806 54 148 2:00:11.8 9:10/M
4 Vicki Schoen 2251 52 150 2:00:33.7 9:12/M
5 Susan Dicello 1644 53 213 2:06:39.0 9:40/M
6 Ellen Nagy 1949 54 273 2:12:09.2 10:05/M
7 Kimberly Dunnavant 1657 50 341 2:18:05.1 10:32/M
8 Nina Holliday 1785 51 385 2:24:21.3 11:01/M
9 Barbara Shellabarger 2077 50 399 2:25:14.7 11:05/M
10 Sharon Powell 2006 53 435 2:29:06.4 11:23/M
11 Debbie Leslie 1870 54 458 2:31:49.3 11:35/M
12 Kathleen Henry 1772 50 468 2:33:17.7 11:42/M
13 Susan Pete 1986 52 471 2:33:37.4 11:44/M
14 Kelli McDevitt 1952 51 504 2:39:37.1 12:11/M
15 Sue Michos 1919 52 508 2:39:55.2 12:12/M
16 Ann Huth-Fretz 2263 54 510 2:40:11.6 12:14/M
17 Janice Rissley 2036 51 549 2:47:45.9 12:48/M
18 Carol Quillin 2011 54 599 3:00:15.8 13:46/M
19 Jane Spurgeon 2104 53 638 3:18:39.0 15:10/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ann Crickard 1618 55 129 1:58:15.3 9:02/M
2 Kathy Fenix 1674 56 286 2:13:04.3 10:09/M
3 Catherine Aldrich 1508 56 338 2:17:45.0 10:31/M
4 Elizabeth Salisbury 2270 56 433 2:28:44.0 11:21/M
5 Tamara Murray 1946 58 498 2:38:51.2 12:08/M
6 Leslie Miyasato 1927 59 617 3:07:29.4 14:19/M
7 Robin Christman 2273 58 626 3:13:05.8 14:44/M
8 Susan Buckholz 2274 58 627 3:13:10.7 14:45/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Hailer 1748 63 342 2:18:10.5 10:33/M
2 Melissa Pillari 1995 63 379 2:23:00.6 10:55/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Kuhlman 1849 66 618 3:07:29.9 14:19/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Niles 1959 71 632 3:14:36.6 14:51/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Kasten Jr. 1814 25 1 1:22:57.2 6:20/M
2 Adam Karwaski 2240 23 2 1:23:30.9 6:22/M
3 Jonathan Hutnyan 2266 20 3 1:25:24.3 6:31/M
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jayden Sapper 2205 10 642 3:28:13.0 15:54/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicholas Winslow 2202 11 191 2:04:01.9 9:28/M
2 Nathan Winslow 2201 11 193 2:04:07.8 9:28/M
3 Luke Ceccoli 1589 12 230 2:08:27.5 9:48/M
4 Mitchell Keeney 1818 14 355 2:20:09.0 10:42/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Tomczyk 2148 17 8 1:30:34.7 6:55/M
2 Matt Leis 1868 18 10 1:31:13.5 6:58/M
3 Seth Vipperman 2167 15 13 1:34:16.7 7:12/M
4 Eric Riesterer 2034 18 14 1:34:53.4 7:15/M
5 Alex Schachtel 2059 19 21 1:37:37.9 7:27/M
6 Dom Capucini 1579 19 29 1:41:02.4 7:43/M
7 Austin Strayer 2122 15 52 1:46:53.2 8:10/M
8 Justin Hallal 1645 16 60 1:49:02.1 8:19/M
9 Cory Pfanner 1989 19 71 1:51:11.9 8:29/M
10 Gavin Branum 1565 16 73 1:51:21.6 8:30/M
11 Cory Huddleston 1795 17 81 1:52:07.5 8:34/M
12 Chris Sprinkle 2223 18 149 2:00:16.6 9:11/M
13 Sean Martin 2268 16 163 2:01:55.5 9:18/M
14 Alexander Stegbauer 2113 18 251 2:11:04.2 10:00/M
15 Kegan Lilly 1873 16 318 2:16:02.4 10:23/M
16 Austin Guthrie 1741 17 319 2:16:02.6 10:23/M
17 Tyler Knott 1841 17 386 2:24:21.7 11:01/M
18 Jacob Dickman 2227 18 516 2:41:52.0 12:21/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Breitsch 1566 22 5 1:28:25.4 6:45/M
2 Ryan Moore 1935 21 22 1:37:38.0 7:27/M
3 Jason McCurry 1908 24 70 1:50:50.3 8:28/M
4 Ernest Pido 1993 22 80 1:51:58.8 8:33/M
5 Tim Adkins 1503 22 118 1:56:40.4 8:54/M
6 Matthew Falgoust 1671 22 120 1:56:43.6 8:55/M
7 Ethan Olds 1966 23 141 1:59:33.9 9:08/M
8 Garrick Fuller 1697 23 159 2:01:23.4 9:16/M
9 Mitchell Zunt 2262 23 194 2:04:10.2 9:29/M
10 Dominic Will 1629 20 280 2:12:31.5 10:07/M
11 Garrett Rayfield 2023 23 324 2:16:33.3 10:25/M
12 Aaron Norris 1960 21 359 2:20:36.1 10:44/M
13 Bill Morey 1939 22 362 2:20:53.4 10:45/M
14 Ryan Timms 2146 21 442 2:29:48.1 11:26/M
15 Raymond Howarah 1794 21 461 2:32:16.8 11:37/M
16 Jordan Lange 2246 20 492 2:37:34.4 12:02/M
17 Chase Will 2192 24 585 2:55:01.6 13:22/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Hackett 2235 27 6 1:29:36.7 6:50/M
2 Justin Long 1879 28 26 1:39:42.9 7:37/M
3 Zachary Rospert 2043 25 30 1:41:20.7 7:44/M
4 Neil Mori 1940 28 34 1:42:14.7 7:48/M
5 Luke Dennison 1635 25 40 1:44:29.4 7:59/M
6 John Williams 2195 26 44 1:44:59.1 8:01/M
7 Matthew Kelly 1821 29 72 1:51:12.7 8:29/M
8 Colin Wilson 2200 29 79 1:51:53.8 8:32/M
9 Brad Wenzell 2177 27 139 1:59:03.7 9:05/M
10 Kyle Salvati 2051 26 167 2:02:12.1 9:20/M
11 Joshua Wolfe 2259 29 174 2:02:30.9 9:21/M
12 Chuck Peters 1987 25 183 2:03:05.3 9:24/M
13 John Hollenberger 1784 27 187 2:03:31.6 9:26/M
14 Andrew Carson 1581 27 188 2:03:40.5 9:26/M
15 Tom Reilly 2027 29 254 2:11:08.2 10:01/M
16 Mark Mau 1902 28 256 2:11:10.5 10:01/M
17 Kacy Klinger 1836 25 263 2:11:41.0 10:03/M
18 Mark Babroski 1527 28 303 2:14:12.5 10:15/M
19 Robert Onder 1969 28 304 2:14:15.9 10:15/M
20 Keith Bryant 1572 27 322 2:16:23.4 10:25/M
21 Eric Klosterman 1838 26 335 2:17:37.4 10:30/M
22 Nolan James Jr. 1803 27 376 2:22:18.7 10:52/M
23 Dustin Pfaff 1988 29 380 2:23:03.3 10:55/M
24 Sean Kihara 1834 28 547 2:47:44.2 12:48/M
25 James Moran 1938 29 551 2:48:34.4 12:52/M
26 Richard Boruta 1559 27 589 2:55:59.9 13:26/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christopher Dildine 1648 33 9 1:31:05.2 6:57/M
2 Mark Strus 2124 33 28 1:41:02.1 7:43/M
3 Anthony Whitenburg 2188 32 35 1:43:07.9 7:52/M
4 Andrew Perry 1984 34 38 1:44:26.2 7:58/M
5 Nolan Mates 1900 30 42 1:44:42.3 8:00/M
6 Timothy Admowicz 1504 31 54 1:47:24.2 8:12/M
7 Lee Sechrist 2069 31 56 1:47:40.4 8:13/M
8 Patrick Resetar 2029 34 87 1:53:05.2 8:38/M
9 Daniel Woolwine 2207 30 88 1:53:06.0 8:38/M
10 Joseph Balwinski 1532 30 95 1:53:42.1 8:41/M
11 Shaun Roe 2038 31 100 1:53:59.9 8:42/M
12 Joe Limestahl 1875 32 117 1:56:24.5 8:53/M
13 Nicholas Fedor 1673 33 123 1:57:15.2 8:57/M
14 Greg Ziegler 2215 34 162 2:01:54.9 9:18/M
15 Garrett Spy 2105 33 181 2:02:54.7 9:23/M
16 Jeremy Polter 2002 33 184 2:03:08.9 9:24/M
17 Brian Harman 1754 33 192 2:04:02.6 9:28/M
18 Richard Pelkowski 1980 30 198 2:04:35.8 9:31/M
19 Richard Hohman 1783 30 215 2:06:47.7 9:41/M
20 Steve Radabaugh 2015 33 217 2:06:59.4 9:42/M
21 Michael Casselberry 1586 30 233 2:08:36.0 9:49/M
22 Gregory Walkup II 2172 33 262 2:11:37.7 10:03/M
23 David Volk 2168 34 293 2:13:28.4 10:11/M
24 Jacob Barb 2216 33 306 2:14:33.1 10:16/M
25 Kirk Crow 1619 30 314 2:15:41.4 10:21/M
26 Michael Muzychenko 1947 33 332 2:17:17.2 10:29/M
27 Khalil Moussaed 1941 33 344 2:18:24.4 10:34/M
28 Liang Gwee 1743 33 350 2:19:39.0 10:40/M
29 Ryan Teti 2142 34 358 2:20:27.0 10:43/M
30 Chuck Graves 1724 30 381 2:23:03.8 10:55/M
31 Ryan Sheridan 2080 33 407 2:25:37.1 11:07/M
32 Joseph Carter 1584 30 431 2:28:36.4 11:21/M
33 Chris Parthemore 1977 33 475 2:34:58.8 11:50/M
34 Scott Harshman 1760 34 488 2:36:29.0 11:57/M
35 Jason Sapper 2056 34 500 2:39:08.1 12:09/M
36 Hector Cruz 1620 34 502 2:39:30.9 12:11/M
37 Thomas Schlosser 2063 30 572 2:51:42.7 13:06/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tim Alderson 1507 38 7 1:30:15.6 6:53/M
2 Jason Lynn 1883 39 39 1:44:27.1 7:58/M
3 Charles Fritz 2233 38 45 1:45:31.8 8:03/M
4 Ryan Ames 1511 38 47 1:45:55.1 8:05/M
5 Justin Gallo 1703 38 53 1:46:55.3 8:10/M
6 Andrew Janes 1862 39 61 1:49:18.0 8:21/M
7 C.j. Radune 2016 35 62 1:49:44.1 8:23/M
8 Brandon Fitt 1682 37 66 1:50:31.8 8:26/M
9 Jason Werling 2180 38 112 1:56:02.0 8:51/M
10 Paul Kuntz 1852 39 122 1:56:45.9 8:55/M
11 Chris Bonner 1556 36 157 2:01:09.3 9:15/M
12 Julio Serrano 2072 37 218 2:07:07.6 9:42/M
13 Tom Brickley 1568 36 250 2:11:03.0 10:00/M
14 Lupe Perez 1982 36 261 2:11:32.1 10:02/M
15 Joe Zabramski 2211 39 271 2:12:07.8 10:05/M
16 Erick Miller 1923 38 272 2:12:09.1 10:05/M
17 Brian Hackenburg 1747 37 346 2:19:12.1 10:38/M
18 Phil Smith 2091 35 347 2:19:16.1 10:38/M
19 Daniel Sweeney 2133 36 349 2:19:35.1 10:39/M
20 Scott Smales 2088 37 351 2:19:47.4 10:40/M
21 Wilson Deaton 1631 36 366 2:21:17.7 10:47/M
22 Tom Wunder 2210 38 405 2:25:30.2 11:06/M
23 David Bellamy 1545 37 421 2:27:27.2 11:15/M
24 Justin Shetler 2082 35 422 2:27:48.5 11:17/M
25 Scott Fais 1670 38 438 2:29:12.7 11:23/M
26 Paul Doxsey 1653 35 456 2:31:16.3 11:33/M
27 Grant Rayfield 2024 38 489 2:36:39.9 11:57/M
28 Kris Herman 1773 39 505 2:39:40.7 12:11/M
29 Mike Kenney 1831 35 523 2:43:40.1 12:30/M
30 Jason Verderber 2164 37 552 2:48:46.4 12:53/M
31 Andrew Steiner 2116 39 587 2:55:07.5 13:22/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Kaminski 2238 43 4 1:27:32.2 6:41/M
2 Brad Scholtz 2252 44 12 1:33:53.5 7:10/M
3 Douglas Basinski 1536 42 15 1:35:00.8 7:15/M
4 Matt Ridel 2033 43 20 1:37:12.7 7:25/M
5 Eric Hoellrich 1780 43 23 1:38:05.7 7:29/M
6 Kevin McCarrick 1904 42 24 1:38:27.6 7:31/M
7 Lee Booze 1557 44 31 1:41:42.6 7:46/M
8 Keven Deeter 1633 43 32 1:41:44.0 7:46/M
9 Doug Nusbaum 2249 44 51 1:46:52.3 8:09/M
10 Scott Wise 2203 40 57 1:48:07.4 8:15/M
11 Michael Horvath 1790 41 82 1:52:16.8 8:34/M
12 Rick Laughinghouse 1864 42 86 1:53:04.3 8:38/M
13 Eric Paszkowski 1978 43 97 1:53:48.6 8:41/M
14 Ryan Miller 1922 42 104 1:54:42.1 8:45/M
15 Keith Alderman 1506 40 116 1:56:21.6 8:53/M
16 Chris Derosa 1637 40 125 1:57:41.2 8:59/M
17 Scott Applegate 1519 40 166 2:02:11.7 9:20/M
18 Eric Nettle 1954 43 168 2:02:12.2 9:20/M
19 Douglas Nason 1950 42 200 2:04:58.3 9:32/M
20 Mike Reigler 2026 40 216 2:06:49.3 9:41/M
21 Marc Glotzbecker 1714 43 219 2:07:12.7 9:43/M
22 Robert Friar 2232 42 226 2:08:20.5 9:48/M
23 Jim Collins 1604 41 229 2:08:23.1 9:48/M
24 Keith Smith 2097 40 245 2:09:34.4 9:53/M
25 John Black 1551 44 248 2:10:10.6 9:56/M
26 Christopher Gray 1729 44 258 2:11:29.2 10:02/M
27 Michael Will 1731 41 266 2:11:50.1 10:04/M
28 Fernando Gonzalez 1720 41 270 2:12:00.5 10:05/M
29 John Soberay 2100 41 277 2:12:20.4 10:06/M
30 Brian Colston 1605 40 313 2:15:39.8 10:21/M
31 Thomas Reusch 2030 44 361 2:20:51.1 10:45/M
32 Gary Stahler 2108 43 388 2:24:37.2 11:02/M
33 Timothy Kwiatkowski 1854 41 397 2:25:08.9 11:05/M
34 Matthew Cook 1610 44 404 2:25:25.4 11:06/M
35 Michael Beers 1544 44 428 2:28:32.5 11:20/M
36 Sjoerd-Jan Vanderhorst 2158 42 444 2:30:02.5 11:27/M
37 Paul Apel 1516 41 457 2:31:40.6 11:35/M
38 Dustin Keeney 1817 40 469 2:33:29.6 11:43/M
39 Carl Will 2193 43 495 2:38:24.3 12:05/M
40 Joe Streit 2123 44 546 2:47:35.8 12:48/M
41 Joshua Hartman 1764 41 582 2:54:01.9 13:17/M
42 Mike Atwater 1524 44 621 3:10:35.7 14:33/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Sullivan 2130 45 17 1:35:07.1 7:16/M
2 Jeffrey McVay 1912 48 19 1:37:07.7 7:25/M
3 Thomas Fries 1695 47 27 1:40:52.4 7:42/M
4 Roy Maldonado 1891 47 48 1:46:09.2 8:06/M
5 Andrew Shelton 2079 45 64 1:49:51.4 8:23/M
6 Michael Zetwick 2214 49 65 1:50:00.3 8:24/M
7 Rick Kangas 1812 49 69 1:50:38.1 8:27/M
8 James Schafer 2060 46 74 1:51:23.2 8:30/M
9 Jeff Stacklin 2254 45 76 1:51:27.4 8:30/M
10 Jack Kapalka 2239 49 90 1:53:21.1 8:39/M
11 Kevin Decker 1632 47 98 1:53:56.5 8:42/M
12 Ed Duke 2228 45 121 1:56:43.7 8:55/M
13 Peter Hammonds 1751 48 132 1:58:31.1 9:03/M
14 .kurt Kresser 1845 46 140 1:59:08.6 9:06/M
15 Nathan Kohring 2242 47 143 1:59:50.5 9:09/M
16 Michel Groesbeek 1736 49 145 1:59:59.9 9:10/M
17 Mark Mull 1942 45 151 2:00:38.5 9:13/M
18 Thomas Dusza 2229 48 155 2:01:01.7 9:14/M
19 John Moore 1934 48 158 2:01:17.5 9:15/M
20 Michael Wagner 2257 45 178 2:02:49.1 9:23/M
21 Michael Case 1585 45 186 2:03:29.9 9:26/M
22 Benjamin Fitzpatrick 1683 49 190 2:03:59.8 9:28/M
23 Ben Norton 1961 48 195 2:04:17.6 9:29/M
24 Jeff Smith 2095 49 222 2:07:52.1 9:46/M
25 Jeff Dornbusch 1640 47 228 2:08:20.9 9:48/M
26 Pat Fink 1676 48 246 2:09:50.4 9:55/M
27 Tom Fountain 1689 49 252 2:11:04.9 10:00/M
28 Todd Stratford 2121 46 265 2:11:48.8 10:04/M
29 John Orzech 1971 46 281 2:12:31.7 10:07/M
30 Phil Engeler 1666 49 294 2:13:55.3 10:13/M
31 Harry Wagner 2256 49 311 2:15:13.0 10:19/M
32 David Rice 2031 47 417 2:26:48.6 11:12/M
33 Dave Trommer 2277 47 420 2:27:26.7 11:15/M
34 Lloyd Gencay 2279 49 426 2:28:26.4 11:20/M
35 Chad Smith 2092 47 430 2:28:35.5 11:21/M
36 William Clark 1598 47 455 2:31:02.9 11:32/M
37 David Zeisloft 2212 48 509 2:39:59.9 12:13/M
38 Trevor Innocenti 1799 46 511 2:40:38.2 12:16/M
39 Martin Long 2267 47 526 2:44:16.6 12:32/M
40 Larry Sargent 2057 46 538 2:45:50.6 12:40/M
41 Tracey Outlaw 1973 46 562 2:50:41.8 13:02/M
42 James Shay 2075 49 567 2:50:54.7 13:03/M
43 Kenneth Campradt 1725 46 591 2:56:16.4 13:27/M
44 Mat Myers 1948 45 602 3:01:11.4 13:50/M
45 Juan Sanchez 2053 46 608 3:03:43.1 14:01/M
46 Gary Carson 1583 45 633 3:15:07.5 14:54/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Slates 2086 50 16 1:35:01.6 7:15/M
2 John Corso 2226 50 37 1:44:15.1 7:57/M
3 Robert Browning 1571 51 58 1:48:24.1 8:16/M
4 Jim Veller 2162 51 63 1:49:46.6 8:23/M
5 James Soulsby 2102 53 77 1:51:40.2 8:31/M
6 Greg Calderone 1575 54 91 1:53:26.4 8:40/M
7 Timothy Powell 2269 53 93 1:53:26.5 8:40/M
8 Rob Remington 2028 52 99 1:53:58.1 8:42/M
9 Robert Harmon 1755 53 101 1:54:01.2 8:42/M
10 Rob Simon 2083 53 128 1:58:04.5 9:01/M
11 Chuck Perry 1985 52 130 1:58:23.6 9:02/M
12 Curtis Koch 2241 53 156 2:01:02.1 9:14/M
13 James Barney 2224 51 175 2:02:38.4 9:22/M
14 Bob Offman 1964 51 199 2:04:55.7 9:32/M
15 Paul Badyna 1529 51 237 2:08:57.6 9:51/M
16 Charlie Sams 2052 53 282 2:12:31.9 10:07/M
17 Robert Rasmussen 2022 50 284 2:12:38.1 10:07/M
18 Don Sebest 2068 53 288 2:13:10.1 10:10/M
19 Dante Deville 1641 50 368 2:21:26.4 10:48/M
20 Patrick Cunningham 1621 51 410 2:25:50.7 11:08/M
21 Bob McClafferty 1905 52 412 2:26:16.5 11:10/M
22 John Picard 1992 50 415 2:26:33.9 11:11/M
23 Jerry O'Hara 1965 54 418 2:26:58.5 11:13/M
24 Curt Riechman 2250 54 429 2:28:34.6 11:20/M
25 Rob Timms 2145 51 441 2:29:48.0 11:26/M
26 Lonnie Grover 1738 54 571 2:51:42.7 13:06/M
27 David Popovec 2278 53 584 2:54:24.8 13:19/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Trame 2149 55 41 1:44:35.8 7:59/M
2 Dave Salisbury 2275 56 126 1:58:00.6 9:00/M
3 Larry Dilabbio 1646 56 147 2:00:07.5 9:10/M
4 Scott Houk 1791 55 169 2:02:13.3 9:20/M
5 Kirk Heskitt 1774 55 173 2:02:28.0 9:21/M
6 William Scheer 2062 59 205 2:05:45.7 9:36/M
7 Anthony Dicello 1643 59 208 2:06:04.7 9:37/M
8 Andy Glick 1713 55 224 2:08:03.8 9:46/M
9 James Kasten Md 1815 55 278 2:12:24.0 10:06/M
10 Rick Hallal 1612 56 285 2:12:47.6 10:08/M
11 Randy Skidmore 2084 59 291 2:13:27.4 10:11/M
12 Michael Keefer 1816 58 297 2:14:01.4 10:14/M
13 John Kemerer 1562 55 375 2:22:04.4 10:51/M
14 J. McCoy 1906 55 414 2:26:18.1 11:10/M
15 Michael Tucker 2151 55 424 2:27:59.9 11:18/M
16 Jeff Huffman 1796 59 588 2:55:15.8 13:23/M
17 James Scott 2067 55 606 3:02:45.2 13:57/M
18 Gary Teaman 2139 59 610 3:03:57.5 14:03/M
19 Dennis Christen 1592 59 611 3:03:58.2 14:03/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Edward O'Reilly 1970 60 160 2:01:34.3 9:17/M
2 Roger Quimby 2012 61 239 2:09:16.0 9:52/M
3 Mark Janosky 2218 60 312 2:15:27.0 10:20/M
4 Gilbert Wilson 2199 63 333 2:17:20.2 10:29/M
5 Jay Salvage 2050 63 354 2:20:03.6 10:41/M
6 Craig Shellabarger 2078 62 400 2:25:14.9 11:05/M
7 Frank Maston 1898 62 641 3:27:39.4 15:51/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charlie Warren 2173 65 207 2:05:54.0 9:37/M
2 Frank Cody 1601 66 211 2:06:16.4 9:38/M
3 Thomas Pillari 1996 66 298 2:14:03.5 10:14/M
4 John Addy 1502 67 543 2:47:10.3 12:46/M