Santa Hustle Cedar Point

Age Group Results

December 15, 2013


Results by Championchip 24/7


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

5k

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sheri Branum 22277 43 8 22:21.4 7:13/M
2 Tori Stallkamp 22089 16 11 22:39.7 7:18/M
3 Emma Hoellrich 21590 14 18 23:31.0 7:35/M
Top

Female 0 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julia Armstrong 21200 0 486 38:23.7 12:23/M
2 Cathe Radabaugh 21945 0 920 1:04:36.1 20:50/M
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Morgan McKay 21814 10 283 33:33.4 10:49/M
2 Gabrielle Kirwin 21679 7 292 33:41.8 10:52/M
3 Hayley Dever 21414 8 436 37:14.0 12:01/M
4 Emilie Degood 21407 7 543 40:07.8 12:56/M
5 Michayla Bloss 21288 9 596 42:15.8 13:38/M
6 Zara Merritt 22319 9 597 42:16.0 13:38/M
7 Maggie Golling 21518 10 637 43:38.1 14:05/M
8 Isabel Bennett 21265 9 658 44:41.4 14:25/M
9 Mia Kinnick 21673 7 659 44:44.0 14:26/M
10 Paytin Baxter 22274 8 677 45:46.1 14:46/M
11 Ella Easterling 21444 8 746 48:23.5 15:36/M
12 Maddie Schafer 22390 10 763 49:54.5 16:06/M
13 Brooke Householder 21605 7 779 51:01.7 16:27/M
14 Caitlin Johnson 21636 10 784 51:07.2 16:29/M
15 Ella Bonner 21296 9 785 51:07.5 16:29/M
16 Courtney Hohlbaugh 21592 10 801 53:05.7 17:07/M
17 Madison Baldwin 21233 7 806 53:26.1 17:14/M
18 Haleigh Wright 22231 10 879 1:00:07.7 19:24/M
19 Jocelyn Applegate 21216 6 904 1:02:36.8 20:12/M
20 Emma McNally 21818 10 909 1:03:17.2 20:25/M
21 Athena Theisen 22365 4 934 1:07:43.5 21:51/M
22 Avery Wiles 22210 5 935 1:07:45.4 21:51/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chloe Kaminski 22302 12 31 24:59.2 8:04/M
2 Lillian Dowdell 21430 11 33 25:01.1 8:04/M
3 Madeline Kirwin 21676 13 54 26:27.8 8:32/M
4 Emma Golling 21517 13 270 33:14.7 10:43/M
5 Gabrielle Sasala 22008 12 280 33:29.5 10:48/M
6 Allie Vanalstine 22350 11 308 34:08.2 11:01/M
7 Lauren Griggy 21534 14 315 34:22.1 11:05/M
8 Kelly Hughes 21612 13 342 35:01.4 11:18/M
9 Audrey Grone 21537 13 356 35:25.4 11:25/M
10 Andrea Perez 21928 14 357 35:26.6 11:26/M
11 Sophia Perez 21929 14 359 35:28.3 11:26/M
12 Emma Wensink 22196 12 370 35:36.2 11:29/M
13 Amanda Blatz 21284 13 418 36:29.5 11:46/M
14 Caitlin Hoellrich 21589 12 458 37:46.6 12:11/M
15 Zoe Zgodzinski 22247 13 460 37:49.0 12:12/M
16 Hayley Robinett 21977 14 476 38:07.5 12:18/M
17 Lauren Love 21758 13 492 38:30.6 12:25/M
18 Riley Monroe 21851 11 537 39:58.7 12:54/M
19 Rebekah Harris 21558 13 545 40:08.1 12:57/M
20 Hannah Kho 21669 13 546 40:11.3 12:58/M
21 Morgan Kanitz 21652 14 559 40:34.6 13:05/M
22 Melina Worcester 22227 12 571 41:18.7 13:19/M
23 Haleigh Skinner 22054 11 605 42:36.5 13:45/M
24 Nicole Hughes 21613 14 674 45:44.6 14:45/M
25 Madison Majoy 22316 14 676 45:45.0 14:45/M
26 Emily Schafer 22391 12 680 45:57.4 14:49/M
27 Zoe Easterling 21443 11 703 46:51.1 15:07/M
28 Delaney Monroe 21850 14 741 48:14.6 15:34/M
29 Madison Belden 21260 11 757 49:27.4 15:57/M
30 Brooke Vipperman 22159 13 794 52:24.0 16:54/M
31 Adelyn Coder 21370 13 795 52:24.1 16:54/M
32 Lisette Martino 21780 13 810 54:05.1 17:27/M
33 Nikkie Weiler 22189 14 835 55:24.7 17:52/M
34 Lauren Martino 21782 14 905 1:02:37.7 20:12/M
35 Robyn Rush 21995 13 907 1:02:50.3 20:16/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Liz Neudeck 21882 16 20 23:42.6 7:39/M
2 Morgan Broadsword 21313 16 23 24:27.1 7:53/M
3 Sarah Licata-Portentoso 21745 18 35 25:21.6 8:11/M
4 Madi Mize 21845 16 37 25:27.7 8:13/M
5 Michaela Fox 21478 17 72 27:29.4 8:52/M
6 Molly Burkett 21324 17 78 27:39.3 8:55/M
7 Taylor Wirsche 22354 16 80 27:42.3 8:56/M
8 Morgan Mize 21844 18 103 29:01.1 9:22/M
9 Samantha Hebert 21565 16 122 29:34.3 9:32/M
10 Rachel Gates 21499 18 145 30:12.8 9:45/M
11 Callie Sprouse 22084 16 158 30:37.1 9:53/M
12 Aubrey Jones 21644 16 164 30:51.7 9:57/M
13 Christine Neudeck 21881 18 171 31:00.0 10:00/M
14 Madeline Carabin 22255 17 172 31:03.5 10:01/M
15 Emma Cole 22282 15 174 31:05.5 10:02/M
16 Margaret Orosz 22324 16 182 31:16.5 10:05/M
17 Caroline Hazapis 21563 16 185 31:17.7 10:05/M
18 Olivia Scheid 22292 17 233 32:27.9 10:28/M
19 Paige Riddle 22329 15 237 32:30.8 10:29/M
20 Cydney St Clair 22344 17 251 32:46.9 10:34/M
21 Arianna Lizanich 21751 19 272 33:15.4 10:44/M
22 Katherine Reiderman 21958 18 278 33:24.8 10:46/M
23 Hannah Lowery 21759 18 279 33:24.9 10:46/M
24 Emily Beegan 21256 15 289 33:39.9 10:51/M
25 Quinncy Sprouse 22085 15 323 34:31.1 11:08/M
26 Andrea Kline 21687 16 335 34:44.6 11:12/M
27 Shanna Hughes 21614 16 343 35:03.1 11:18/M
28 Lilly Engeler 21456 15 346 35:09.1 11:20/M
29 Kate Edgehouse 21450 19 358 35:27.9 11:26/M
30 Shelby Kenville 21663 17 367 35:34.8 11:28/M
31 Emily Hagan 22290 15 388 35:56.1 11:35/M
32 Katy Glovinsky 21513 19 403 36:15.7 11:42/M
33 Alaysha Matronia 21798 16 412 36:19.9 11:43/M
34 Summer Foos 21477 19 439 37:21.0 12:03/M
35 Ashley Durbin 21440 15 454 37:43.2 12:10/M
36 Nicolette Kunath 21710 19 494 38:31.6 12:25/M
37 Leah Marsh 21774 18 502 38:45.0 12:30/M
38 Regina Delucia 21411 19 508 38:52.0 12:32/M
39 Kara Henderson 21571 17 523 39:33.2 12:45/M
40 Daniela Pimentel Mestre 21938 17 548 40:11.9 12:58/M
41 Courtney Bleile 21285 16 578 41:34.3 13:25/M
42 Brittany Morawski 21858 15 590 42:12.6 13:37/M
43 Merrina Guitteau 21538 19 616 43:03.9 13:53/M
44 Hollie Mueller 22264 16 627 43:27.1 14:01/M
45 Alexis Brady 21309 16 628 43:27.4 14:01/M
46 Mary Ruggiero 21992 15 686 46:01.6 14:51/M
47 Maddie Cole 21371 16 720 47:31.4 15:20/M
48 Kelsey Dietrich 21420 16 721 47:31.5 15:20/M
49 Tessa Starner 22097 16 724 47:39.0 15:22/M
50 Keelie Weiler 22190 16 735 47:55.8 15:27/M
51 Emily Lommerin 22368 15 778 51:01.3 16:27/M
52 Sarah Marvin 21786 18 849 57:00.4 18:23/M
53 Lisa Lautzenheiser 21725 17 862 57:36.6 18:35/M
54 Meg Fremon 21486 19 927 1:06:20.0 21:24/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tayler Markel 21772 24 76 27:35.0 8:54/M
2 Claire Slupski 22056 22 83 27:50.9 8:59/M
3 Lauren Lilly 22310 20 97 28:45.4 9:16/M
4 Katie Deran 22285 20 138 30:00.4 9:41/M
5 Kelli Girts 21509 22 146 30:13.5 9:45/M
6 Jillian McFarlan 21809 23 178 31:13.7 10:04/M
7 Erica Pecic 21924 21 221 32:05.8 10:21/M
8 Kyla Defranco 21406 22 224 32:13.4 10:24/M
9 Cate Murphy 21866 21 230 32:24.0 10:27/M
10 Chelsey Romelfanger 21982 20 247 32:42.4 10:33/M
11 Kelly Krueger 21704 24 255 32:54.6 10:37/M
12 Colleen Craddock 21387 24 262 33:04.9 10:40/M
13 Haleigh Holdcroft 21593 24 275 33:20.4 10:45/M
14 Tessa Ring 22378 23 276 33:23.1 10:46/M
15 Kelsey Bergfeld 21268 24 302 33:57.0 10:57/M
16 Katherine Bergfeld 21267 24 303 33:57.1 10:57/M
17 Abby Boes 21291 24 305 33:57.9 10:57/M
18 Errynne Page 21909 22 325 34:33.4 11:09/M
19 Nikki Bowman 21304 21 330 34:39.9 11:11/M
20 Amanda Arnold 21221 24 349 35:17.5 11:23/M
21 Anna Kusz 21713 22 369 35:35.2 11:29/M
22 Nichole Boruta 21303 23 381 35:44.5 11:32/M
23 Lisa Ginsburg 21506 24 385 35:49.2 11:33/M
24 Ashley Fox 21480 20 395 36:03.3 11:38/M
25 Rachel Warner 22169 21 416 36:27.9 11:45/M
26 Kim Dowd 21429 24 420 36:30.1 11:46/M
27 Kirsten Bumb 21320 22 433 37:08.8 11:59/M
28 Alyssa Warner 22170 21 434 37:09.8 11:59/M
29 Kaitlyn King 21670 21 444 37:30.5 12:06/M
30 Sarah Scheurer 22014 20 449 37:39.2 12:09/M
31 Brianna Mirtich 22359 21 453 37:42.9 12:10/M
32 Elizabeth Wilson 22215 22 465 37:57.6 12:15/M
33 Lily Zhi 22355 23 501 38:42.0 12:29/M
34 Kellie Taylor 22126 23 505 38:49.1 12:31/M
35 Brigitte Kovar 21697 21 528 39:44.7 12:49/M
36 Chelsea Koteles 22308 21 529 39:45.0 12:49/M
37 Kayla Collins 21375 23 530 39:47.8 12:50/M
38 Amber Alt 21204 23 556 40:19.9 13:00/M
39 Janelle Tanner 22122 23 594 42:15.6 13:38/M
40 Emily Gajewski 21490 21 612 42:57.2 13:51/M
41 Erica Prantl 21941 21 617 43:04.2 13:54/M
42 Kelsey Voit 22351 23 685 46:01.5 14:51/M
43 Emily Smith 22059 22 697 46:15.8 14:55/M
44 Kelsey Arnold 21222 22 723 47:38.8 15:22/M
45 Emily Mack 21764 23 792 52:07.4 16:49/M
46 Allysen Szymanowski 22115 24 799 53:01.2 17:06/M
47 Emily Zorn 22272 22 886 1:00:53.8 19:38/M
48 Heather Steele 22100 22 919 1:04:14.6 20:43/M
49 Mikayla Marett 21769 23 924 1:05:20.2 21:05/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tabitha Kahl 21649 25 57 26:38.9 8:35/M
2 Katie Szefcyk 22267 28 68 27:15.5 8:47/M
3 Alyson Zuzolo 22252 26 81 27:43.5 8:56/M
4 Sarah Shamblin 22028 29 115 29:17.8 9:27/M
5 Brittany Crissman 21389 27 118 29:22.2 9:28/M
6 Alli Heilman 21570 27 136 29:58.3 9:40/M
7 Michelle Lucius 21762 26 143 30:12.3 9:45/M
8 Katie Girts 21508 25 144 30:12.7 9:45/M
9 Bailey Rennecker 21962 25 160 30:42.1 9:54/M
10 Lauren Laneville 21718 26 162 30:49.8 9:56/M
11 Melissa Pacanovsky 21907 25 163 30:50.9 9:57/M
12 Katy Woodford 22225 29 166 30:54.5 9:58/M
13 Meredith Norman 21891 29 167 30:54.7 9:58/M
14 Lauren Rice 21966 28 191 31:32.5 10:10/M
15 Caitlin Wiley 22212 26 197 31:40.5 10:13/M
16 Natalie Anderson 21207 26 198 31:40.7 10:13/M
17 Amanda Wagner 22165 27 200 31:41.0 10:13/M
18 Rachel Wilson 22270 29 201 31:42.6 10:14/M
19 Lydia Coca 21366 27 243 32:37.0 10:31/M
20 Elizabeth Mason 21793 28 244 32:38.6 10:32/M
21 Deb Dartt 21399 26 254 32:53.8 10:36/M
22 Elli Bartemes 21239 28 274 33:19.6 10:45/M
23 Kristin Keiper 21657 25 299 33:54.4 10:56/M
24 Tracy Graves 21391 28 309 34:08.7 11:01/M
25 Michelle Pekarcsik 21926 26 348 35:16.0 11:23/M
26 Abbey Stang 22092 28 354 35:23.3 11:25/M
27 Rachel Hough 21602 29 376 35:39.7 11:30/M
28 Penny Stanley 22094 28 383 35:45.8 11:32/M
29 Laura Jackson 21623 28 386 35:52.8 11:34/M
30 Lisa Freeman 22259 27 417 36:28.7 11:46/M
31 Jessica Chapman 21345 27 421 36:31.4 11:47/M
32 Lindsay Reed 21957 25 423 36:32.3 11:47/M
33 Samantha Chada 21341 28 448 37:37.4 12:08/M
34 Lori Linebaugh 21746 27 464 37:56.0 12:14/M
35 Sara Collins 21374 25 469 38:01.4 12:16/M
36 Amanda Hodges 21588 29 473 38:04.9 12:17/M
37 Ashley Kissinger 21681 26 474 38:05.9 12:17/M
38 Kristy Striker 22108 27 475 38:06.4 12:17/M
39 Jamie Board 21290 28 477 38:10.3 12:19/M
40 Ashley Finneran 21474 29 480 38:14.2 12:20/M
41 Danielle Boyer 22387 27 484 38:21.4 12:22/M
42 Caitlin Brosi 21316 25 487 38:24.5 12:23/M
43 Nichole Linebaugh 21748 27 498 38:38.3 12:28/M
44 Jennifer Voelkel 22161 26 525 39:37.7 12:47/M
45 Rebecca Kurtz 21712 27 526 39:41.5 12:48/M
46 Elana Barkowitz 21235 26 527 39:41.6 12:48/M
47 Sara Hradek 21606 27 540 40:06.2 12:56/M
48 Brittany Hausman 21561 25 563 40:48.4 13:10/M
49 Brooke Worcester 22226 29 570 41:18.6 13:19/M
50 Emily Striker 22109 27 579 41:41.2 13:27/M
51 Abigail Whitney 22209 26 632 43:30.4 14:02/M
52 Haley Kemp 21660 27 640 43:47.3 14:07/M
53 Kimberly Duncan 21436 25 645 44:01.0 14:12/M
54 Charline Hodge 21586 28 646 44:02.2 14:12/M
55 Jenna Miller 21828 25 650 44:22.0 14:19/M
56 Jessica Grable 21527 26 651 44:24.5 14:19/M
57 Caitlin Willard 22213 25 657 44:35.3 14:23/M
58 Erin Bauer 21244 28 660 44:46.8 14:26/M
59 Carolyn Bauer 22254 25 661 44:49.7 14:27/M
60 Sara Dubois 21434 25 683 46:01.0 14:51/M
61 Meagan McBride 21804 29 701 46:49.0 15:06/M
62 Anna Korinek 21696 29 707 47:05.8 15:11/M
63 Krista McDermitt 21806 27 719 47:30.5 15:19/M
64 Erin Thompson 22136 26 760 49:29.6 15:58/M
65 Holly Wuebker 22233 26 766 49:57.7 16:07/M
66 Desiree Gould 21523 29 776 50:56.0 16:26/M
67 Ashley Losey 22383 29 777 51:00.1 16:27/M
68 Brittany Long 21756 29 783 51:05.5 16:29/M
69 Jessica Eilenfeld 21453 27 787 51:21.1 16:34/M
70 Chelsie Weemhoff 22182 27 788 51:21.8 16:34/M
71 Ryan Centers 21340 25 789 51:42.5 16:41/M
72 Brittney Faro 21464 29 790 51:42.7 16:41/M
73 Brianne Richardson 21967 27 800 53:01.3 17:06/M
74 Candy Collins 21372 28 805 53:14.0 17:10/M
75 Heather Kuns 21711 28 824 54:57.2 17:44/M
76 Jenna Jones 21646 28 827 54:59.2 17:44/M
77 Rachel Oliver 21896 26 872 58:56.5 19:01/M
78 Jamie Beitzel 21259 27 873 59:02.8 19:03/M
79 Alicia Nye 21894 28 877 59:51.5 19:18/M
80 Andrea Graber 21524 28 878 59:52.0 19:19/M
81 Heather Mishlan 21841 28 885 1:00:40.7 19:34/M
82 Lauren Lautzenheiser 21724 27 888 1:00:54.6 19:39/M
83 Cara Finnegan 21473 29 890 1:01:08.7 19:43/M
84 Amanda Benner 21262 29 892 1:01:19.5 19:47/M
85 Allison Windau 22219 26 902 1:01:53.1 19:58/M
86 Elizabeth Moore 21854 28 933 1:07:15.1 21:42/M
87 Donna Theisen 22364 28 937 1:07:49.1 21:53/M
88 Bridgette Ruff 21988 29 945 1:23:03.5 26:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle McTighe 21820 31 39 25:34.5 8:15/M
2 Racheal Chase 21349 32 46 25:55.2 8:22/M
3 Jaime Dix 22258 33 59 26:45.9 8:38/M
4 Ann Butler 21328 33 85 28:03.3 9:03/M
5 Jessi Darrah 21398 33 105 29:02.7 9:22/M
6 Lauren Bush 21327 31 117 29:20.6 9:28/M
7 Nicole Hill 21582 32 123 29:40.2 9:34/M
8 Lauren Pearson 21922 31 133 29:56.7 9:39/M
9 Katie Stambaugh 22090 32 147 30:15.4 9:45/M
10 Jeneane Zbydniewski 22245 30 169 30:58.3 9:59/M
11 Dana Rogers 21392 31 176 31:09.6 10:03/M
12 Manette Chase 21347 34 189 31:31.9 10:10/M
13 Beth Hilston 21583 31 190 31:32.5 10:10/M
14 Tiffany Gallo 21492 32 213 31:52.2 10:17/M
15 Sara Naylor 22321 33 225 32:16.0 10:25/M
16 Mary Herrera 21573 34 258 32:56.4 10:37/M
17 Rayanna Tyree 22148 34 259 32:57.3 10:38/M
18 Angela Rice 22332 31 269 33:14.4 10:43/M
19 Sarah Fultz 22357 32 271 33:15.0 10:44/M
20 Erin Combs 1606 32 313 34:17.8 11:04/M
21 Allison James 21632 32 318 34:26.8 11:06/M
22 Katie Reese 22331 33 373 35:38.1 11:30/M
23 Amber Sisi 22052 30 384 35:46.7 11:32/M
24 Alexia Olson 21901 31 387 35:54.2 11:35/M
25 Nicole Rickett 21968 33 392 36:02.9 11:37/M
26 Janelle Lubomirski 21761 31 394 36:03.1 11:38/M
27 Lindsay Dauch 21400 30 399 36:08.4 11:39/M
28 Juli Hermes 21572 33 401 36:12.9 11:41/M
29 Kate Tucci 22146 33 405 36:17.9 11:42/M
30 Stephanie Liskai 21750 32 426 36:38.8 11:49/M
31 Priscilla Ibarra 21619 30 429 37:00.1 11:56/M
32 Brianne Goodwin 21521 31 431 37:05.8 11:58/M
33 Meghan Rayfield 21954 32 442 37:25.5 12:04/M
34 Kristen Sermersheim 22026 31 445 37:31.9 12:06/M
35 Jessica Gonzales 21519 32 451 37:40.6 12:09/M
36 Lisa Hrynciw 22261 33 483 38:21.3 12:22/M
37 Brittney Mills 21835 31 512 39:02.4 12:35/M
38 Jodi Stoiber 22345 33 521 39:31.5 12:45/M
39 Carrie Soellner 22076 31 544 40:08.0 12:57/M
40 Angela Kolan 21693 30 560 40:38.5 13:06/M
41 Samantha Lane 21716 33 564 40:52.4 13:11/M
42 Megan Gajewski 21489 30 572 41:25.0 13:22/M
43 Jaclyn Shaw 22031 33 575 41:27.7 13:22/M
44 Alison Sauvey 22010 34 576 41:28.0 13:23/M
45 Summer Yates 22237 33 577 41:29.3 13:23/M
46 Erin Matthews 21799 34 593 42:15.6 13:38/M
47 Kaylin Hedrick 21567 30 604 42:36.1 13:45/M
48 Melissa Leimeister 21732 33 607 42:42.1 13:46/M
49 Deidre Windau 22217 34 648 44:08.0 14:14/M
50 Rachael Klamar 21682 34 653 44:29.5 14:21/M
51 Kala Penney 22699 31 655 44:34.7 14:23/M
52 Nicole Golden 21516 31 665 45:11.6 14:35/M
53 Melissa Favero 21468 34 671 45:31.1 14:41/M
54 Sara Baxter 21247 33 679 45:46.8 14:46/M
55 Brooke Krieger 21701 34 682 46:00.7 14:50/M
56 Tania Alfonso 21203 33 692 46:09.1 14:53/M
57 Sarah Spradlin 22080 32 712 47:20.7 15:16/M
58 Erica Genson 21502 34 714 47:27.2 15:18/M
59 Teresa Negron 21876 31 730 47:45.6 15:24/M
60 Karey Capizzi 21335 34 732 47:47.3 15:25/M
61 Tiffany Graley 21528 32 734 47:52.0 15:26/M
62 Katie Ziegler 22248 32 748 48:44.1 15:43/M
63 Chandra Barnes 21238 33 758 49:28.0 15:57/M
64 Stephanie Gath 21501 32 761 49:35.1 16:00/M
65 Erin Ramsey 21948 31 804 53:13.8 17:10/M
66 Lauren Rhoades 21964 30 842 55:55.3 18:02/M
67 Melissa Snavely 22072 32 846 56:16.8 18:09/M
68 Jessica Stake 22087 33 847 56:36.8 18:15/M
69 Rebecca Clark 21353 31 848 56:36.9 18:15/M
70 Amie Petras 21931 33 861 57:36.4 18:35/M
71 Amber Shearer 22032 31 874 59:09.0 19:05/M
72 Samantha Steele 22099 32 875 59:10.1 19:05/M
73 Wendy Linton 22262 34 876 59:36.7 19:14/M
74 Michelle Wright 22228 32 880 1:00:08.1 19:24/M
75 Emily Niziol 21886 30 891 1:01:19.4 19:47/M
76 Mia Radabaugh 21943 33 916 1:03:40.1 20:32/M
77 Cheyenne Carter 21339 31 942 1:13:48.9 23:48/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Neeld-Infante 22380 37 91 28:29.2 9:11/M
2 Andrea Edwards 21451 35 92 28:33.1 9:13/M
3 Jen Felbinger 22700 39 107 29:06.0 9:23/M
4 Stephanie Eberhart 21445 36 119 29:24.7 9:29/M
5 Kelly Underation 22149 39 128 29:51.9 9:38/M
6 Kimberly Applegate 21215 39 149 30:22.9 9:48/M
7 Cheryl Bauer 21242 39 157 30:36.3 9:52/M
8 Margaret Reagan 21956 37 196 31:40.2 10:13/M
9 Angie Janes 21633 37 203 31:42.7 10:14/M
10 Kim Lawrence 21727 36 227 32:19.0 10:25/M
11 Jennifer Long 21754 39 249 32:44.4 10:34/M
12 Patty Gerber 21503 39 250 32:45.3 10:34/M
13 Cari Weidner 22185 35 253 32:52.8 10:36/M
14 Delinda Myers 21871 35 265 33:08.2 10:41/M
15 Heather Wehrmeister 22183 39 284 33:33.9 10:49/M
16 Sarah Patterson 21917 37 286 33:36.6 10:50/M
17 Heather Newman 21883 36 287 33:38.1 10:51/M
18 Holly Slocum 22055 37 288 33:38.9 10:51/M
19 Meredith Bingham 21276 36 293 33:42.0 10:52/M
20 Jennifer Clark 21356 37 310 34:09.8 11:01/M
21 Jessica Schafer 22011 38 312 34:11.2 11:02/M
22 Jill Hershey 21574 37 317 34:23.5 11:05/M
23 Mollie Biehl 21275 38 324 34:33.4 11:09/M
24 Jill Palomo 21912 36 326 34:34.5 11:09/M
25 Tara Bauman 21245 38 327 34:35.4 11:09/M
26 Amelia Boggess 22276 36 328 34:36.6 11:10/M
27 Michele Barcklay 21234 39 353 35:21.2 11:24/M
28 Kristin Zilke 22249 36 355 35:24.7 11:25/M
29 Manda Bennett 21264 38 378 35:41.2 11:31/M
30 Jennifer McKay 21813 37 382 35:44.7 11:32/M
31 Jessica Benfer 22275 36 390 35:57.8 11:36/M
32 Jennifer Jackway 21626 36 391 35:59.3 11:36/M
33 Jennifer Kanitz 21651 35 393 36:03.1 11:38/M
34 Cindy Giacobbe 22260 37 419 36:29.6 11:46/M
35 Jennifer Gallo 21491 37 441 37:23.0 12:04/M
36 Jennifer McCann 21805 38 446 37:32.3 12:06/M
37 Kristy Dewitt 21417 35 471 38:04.1 12:17/M
38 Kelly Miller 21830 35 479 38:14.2 12:20/M
39 Libby Smith 22068 36 488 38:26.6 12:24/M
40 Kathryn White 22206 37 491 38:30.4 12:25/M
41 Sara Thomas 22132 37 500 38:41.2 12:29/M
42 Garman Dana 21396 35 509 38:52.9 12:32/M
43 Laura Franchetti 22006 36 524 39:33.8 12:45/M
44 Julieann Fox 21481 36 534 39:52.8 12:52/M
45 Jamie Matthews 21800 36 565 41:01.0 13:14/M
46 Leita Rohrbacher 22334 36 586 42:03.9 13:34/M
47 Callee Weyrick 22205 36 589 42:08.5 13:35/M
48 Kate Bloss 21287 39 595 42:15.7 13:38/M
49 Dawn Kelly 21659 38 598 42:18.4 13:39/M
50 Marin Waynar 22180 38 606 42:38.3 13:45/M
51 Geri Sifton 22047 36 611 42:48.7 13:48/M
52 Angela Hainline 21545 37 623 43:19.6 13:58/M
53 Jill Hetsler 21575 36 634 43:31.0 14:02/M
54 Christina Novak 21892 39 636 43:38.0 14:05/M
55 Traci Harmon 21555 38 704 46:51.5 15:07/M
56 Kristy Easterling 21441 39 705 46:52.7 15:07/M
57 Jennifer Kiser 21680 36 706 47:05.0 15:11/M
58 Christine Edgehouse 21448 35 722 47:38.1 15:22/M
59 Carrie Anderson 21206 36 733 47:51.9 15:26/M
60 Kristin Glowacki 21514 36 743 48:17.6 15:35/M
61 Victoria Schafer 22389 39 764 49:54.6 16:06/M
62 Wendy Warnock 22171 37 768 50:08.7 16:10/M
63 Jessie Lommerin 22367 38 780 51:01.8 16:27/M
64 Cassie Baldwin 21232 38 807 53:26.3 17:14/M
65 Michele Snyder 22073 39 823 54:56.4 17:43/M
66 Robyn Evilsizor 21460 38 828 55:06.9 17:46/M
67 Chrissy Frey 21487 39 829 55:07.3 17:47/M
68 Jada Weiler 22187 37 837 55:32.1 17:55/M
69 Shawanna Lewis 21744 39 843 56:01.3 18:04/M
70 Tanya Hemmer 22297 35 845 56:16.5 18:09/M
71 Nicki Petras 21932 36 863 57:37.4 18:35/M
72 Lauren Jones 22300 39 869 58:44.4 18:57/M
73 Jill Semple 22339 36 870 58:44.5 18:57/M
74 Meredith Miller 21832 35 915 1:03:33.2 20:30/M
75 Laura Jolliff 21640 39 940 1:07:53.4 21:54/M
76 Trina Crosland 21390 38 941 1:10:30.2 22:45/M
77 Jennifer West 22198 35 946 1:33:13.9 30:04/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sara Marxen 1896 43 25 24:29.9 7:54/M
2 Tara Kaminski 22301 43 32 24:59.3 8:04/M
3 Pamella Weller 22195 44 112 29:12.6 9:25/M
4 Joann Shreve 22045 42 114 29:15.5 9:26/M
5 Lisa Sentle 22024 44 135 29:57.3 9:40/M
6 Rachelle Sprouse 22083 41 165 30:51.9 9:57/M
7 Mary Eileen Purcell 22328 44 175 31:09.5 10:03/M
8 Lisa Mize 21842 42 186 31:17.9 10:05/M
9 Angela Minnillo 21839 42 188 31:21.8 10:07/M
10 Aileen Palmieri 21911 44 193 31:35.8 10:11/M
11 Ursula Grennan 22369 41 207 31:44.6 10:14/M
12 Erin Dever 1639 43 214 31:57.8 10:18/M
13 Sharon Spaeth 22079 40 222 32:12.6 10:23/M
14 Renee Timms 22139 44 226 32:17.6 10:25/M
15 Marnie Hallett-Szymanski 21549 43 242 32:35.5 10:31/M
16 Gabrielle Blunt 21289 42 252 32:52.7 10:36/M
17 Dianne St.clair 22371 44 256 32:55.5 10:37/M
18 Kaylene Vardyan 22157 41 267 33:12.7 10:43/M
19 Rebecca Kirwin 21675 43 291 33:41.7 10:52/M
20 Colleen Braden 21305 44 301 33:55.2 10:56/M
21 Marnie Hallett-Szymanski 21550 42 341 34:57.2 11:16/M
22 Kim Buroker 22279 43 344 35:08.2 11:20/M
23 Gloria Bishop 22356 41 350 35:18.5 11:23/M
24 Susan Croy 21393 41 361 35:28.7 11:26/M
25 Lori Coulter 1613 43 397 36:06.2 11:39/M
26 Nitia Moseman 21860 40 407 36:18.3 11:43/M
27 Anna Mormina 21859 43 408 36:18.4 11:43/M
28 Jen Galloway 21493 43 409 36:19.2 11:43/M
29 Monica Camarata 21333 43 411 36:19.8 11:43/M
30 Kristin Ridel 21969 43 413 36:21.6 11:44/M
31 Melissa Lemerand 21737 43 424 36:33.1 11:47/M
32 Katie Plantz 22326 43 425 36:38.4 11:49/M
33 Erin Paszkowski 21916 43 438 37:16.2 12:01/M
34 Patricia Midkiff 22320 44 440 37:21.7 12:03/M
35 Denise Mirtich 22361 44 455 37:44.0 12:10/M
36 Andrea Kuenzli 21708 42 456 37:44.4 12:10/M
37 Becky Taylor 22125 40 457 37:44.5 12:10/M
38 Michelle Rastetter 21950 42 472 38:04.2 12:17/M
39 Vashti Davis 21768 40 478 38:10.6 12:19/M
40 Debbie Van Cooney 22152 42 481 38:17.5 12:21/M
41 Amy Swank 22114 41 485 38:21.7 12:22/M
42 Lori Dalton 21395 44 495 38:31.7 12:25/M
43 Bea Wagner 22386 42 497 38:35.1 12:27/M
44 Susan Wheeland 2184 44 506 38:51.1 12:32/M
45 Lisa Bidinger 21273 44 514 39:06.1 12:37/M
46 Joelle Lofaso 22311 43 517 39:15.6 12:40/M
47 Cynthia Castilleja 22256 40 518 39:22.1 12:42/M
48 Kim Jenkins 21634 44 532 39:50.4 12:51/M
49 Helene Rinner 21972 41 536 39:56.7 12:53/M
50 Dawn Monroe 21849 44 538 39:59.6 12:54/M
51 Lauri Doxsey 21431 41 539 40:01.0 12:55/M
52 Andrea Drobik 21433 40 555 40:18.9 13:00/M
53 Jill Hammer-Huber 21554 43 562 40:42.3 13:08/M
54 Stacy Elminger 21455 41 574 41:26.5 13:22/M
55 Lora Tebbetts 22128 43 587 42:07.9 13:35/M
56 Michelle Koppelman 21695 43 588 42:07.9 13:35/M
57 Tracy Meadows 21821 41 600 42:25.9 13:41/M
58 Dawn Black 21281 42 610 42:47.2 13:48/M
59 Brenda Rayfield 21955 40 613 42:59.5 13:52/M
60 Leigh Nason 21875 41 625 43:22.7 13:59/M
61 Wendy St Clair 22343 43 635 43:34.6 14:03/M
62 Denise Cornell 22379 43 662 44:53.5 14:29/M
63 Sophia Link 21749 44 664 45:00.7 14:31/M
64 Julie Kho 21667 44 667 45:21.4 14:38/M
65 Heather Criazzo 21388 41 670 45:30.9 14:41/M
66 Susan Conrad 21379 40 687 46:05.3 14:52/M
67 Lisa Hurley 21617 41 688 46:05.7 14:52/M
68 Ronda Sobotka 22075 42 691 46:07.3 14:53/M
69 Diana Winter 22220 41 708 47:05.9 15:11/M
70 Kimberly Kerwin 22305 40 713 47:27.1 15:18/M
71 Paula Hoppe 21598 41 716 47:28.9 15:19/M
72 Rebecca Starner 22096 40 726 47:39.3 15:22/M
73 Nikki Huffman 21610 40 737 48:00.8 15:29/M
74 Betty Oney-Terrazas 21902 42 749 48:51.1 15:45/M
75 Tanya York 22239 42 752 49:01.5 15:49/M
76 Anne Singler 22049 43 767 50:07.8 16:10/M
77 Erika Sobolewski 22074 43 773 50:39.6 16:20/M
78 Becky Householder 1793 41 786 51:10.9 16:30/M
79 Michelle Hohlbaugh 21591 40 802 53:06.1 17:08/M
80 Laurie Dienberg-Hoppe 22382 40 813 54:08.0 17:28/M
81 Beth Kreger 21699 42 820 54:32.5 17:35/M
82 Kristen Shoup 22043 41 832 55:15.9 17:49/M
83 Holly Mulligan 21865 43 865 58:12.6 18:46/M
84 Veronica Yacklin 22235 42 868 58:34.8 18:54/M
85 Trudy Mott 21862 44 898 1:01:40.0 19:54/M
86 Juli Dennis 21412 40 903 1:02:33.5 20:11/M
87 Jennifer Telenko 22129 44 913 1:03:29.8 20:29/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Chura 21351 49 58 26:44.5 8:37/M
2 Terri Conklin 22376 49 64 27:07.2 8:45/M
3 Cynthia Mog 21847 45 69 27:23.2 8:50/M
4 Beth Kohler 21692 49 74 27:32.8 8:53/M
5 Betsie Claypool 21358 49 82 27:47.4 8:58/M
6 Ann Camella 21334 47 139 30:04.2 9:42/M
7 Annei Jones 21645 46 208 31:45.2 10:15/M
8 Deneen Burrows 21325 49 217 32:01.5 10:20/M
9 Holly Gates 21498 49 241 32:32.4 10:30/M
10 Teresa Harvey 21559 47 266 33:11.5 10:42/M
11 Rose Chamberlain 21342 49 285 33:35.8 10:50/M
12 Cynthia Saldivar 22003 45 295 33:44.8 10:53/M
13 Michelle Griggy 21533 45 314 34:21.9 11:05/M
14 Tami Markel 21773 46 331 34:40.3 11:11/M
15 Dana Metzger 21823 48 333 34:41.7 11:11/M
16 Sally St. Clair 22501 46 351 35:19.8 11:24/M
17 Barbara Matronia 21797 45 371 35:37.1 11:29/M
18 Julie Rightnowar 21970 49 404 36:17.8 11:42/M
19 Lori Baum 21973 46 406 36:18.3 11:43/M
20 Tammy Sieber 22046 47 432 37:07.8 11:58/M
21 Diane Moyer 21863 48 461 37:50.0 12:12/M
22 Linda Dewalt 21416 47 466 37:57.8 12:15/M
23 Odette Kunath 21709 47 490 38:30.3 12:25/M
24 Trudy Anderson 21210 49 522 39:33.1 12:45/M
25 Kimberly Beegan 21255 47 553 40:17.4 13:00/M
26 Michelle Conney 21378 46 561 40:42.2 13:08/M
27 Carla Trautman 22143 45 573 41:25.9 13:22/M
28 Ellen Watterson 22177 47 582 41:44.3 13:28/M
29 Tina Robinette 21980 47 584 41:53.9 13:31/M
30 Kenya Meeks 22317 47 601 42:31.3 13:43/M
31 Kelly Fogle 21476 45 615 43:01.6 13:53/M
32 Amy Bishman 21279 46 620 43:08.7 13:55/M
33 Lynne Huddleston 21608 48 629 43:28.1 14:01/M
34 Michelle Dunnan 21438 45 631 43:29.7 14:02/M
35 Wendy Innocenti 21622 46 666 45:13.9 14:35/M
36 Susan Van Wagnen-Zsigray 22155 46 709 47:07.6 15:12/M
37 Kelly Thomas 22134 47 710 47:15.1 15:15/M
38 Karyn Talbot-Russ 22120 45 736 47:56.2 15:28/M
39 Staci Glenn-Short 21510 45 750 48:53.5 15:46/M
40 Susan Webster 22181 47 754 49:17.3 15:54/M
41 Betsy Bentsen 21266 47 755 49:17.6 15:54/M
42 Therese Delucia 21410 48 756 49:27.0 15:57/M
43 Christine Smith 22062 47 769 50:13.2 16:12/M
44 Shelley Bernhard 21270 48 793 52:07.6 16:49/M
45 Kellie Kenniston 21661 47 811 54:05.7 17:27/M
46 Lori Martino 21783 48 812 54:05.7 17:27/M
47 Ann Miller 21829 45 826 54:59.2 17:44/M
48 Julie Shoup 22044 46 834 55:22.5 17:52/M
49 Brenda Nwosu 21893 47 844 56:11.8 18:07/M
50 Chris Robinett 21979 48 853 57:14.6 18:28/M
51 Lisa Schultz 22019 48 866 58:18.9 18:48/M
52 Billy-Jo Marshall 21776 45 912 1:03:26.8 20:28/M
53 Wendy Schmiedl 22016 49 918 1:03:42.5 20:33/M
54 Kimberly Knapp 21688 48 925 1:05:20.5 21:05/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Annette Hazapis 21562 51 42 25:42.2 8:17/M
2 Halley Leffler 21731 51 73 27:30.6 8:52/M
3 Thelma Arend 21217 51 104 29:02.0 9:22/M
4 Linda Hebert 21564 54 121 29:34.2 9:32/M
5 Maura Teynor 22130 51 156 30:36.0 9:52/M
6 Tammy Dudley 22288 52 179 31:15.2 10:05/M
7 Lisa Lucius 21763 50 240 32:31.9 10:29/M
8 Heidi Linebaugh 21747 51 298 33:51.3 10:55/M
9 Shelli Burgoon 21322 50 320 34:26.9 11:06/M
10 Corey Kline 21686 50 338 34:52.0 11:15/M
11 Diane Hagan 22289 50 339 34:54.4 11:15/M
12 Jill Bauer 21243 54 400 36:11.7 11:40/M
13 Anne Mikelait 21827 53 427 36:41.2 11:50/M
14 Teresa Starkey 22095 52 428 36:45.9 11:51/M
15 Julie Kovick 21698 52 443 37:27.1 12:05/M
16 Kathleen Krueger 21703 54 450 37:40.1 12:09/M
17 Beth Caldwell 21332 50 468 38:01.3 12:16/M
18 Marcella Love 21757 52 493 38:30.8 12:25/M
19 Elisa Collins 21373 50 531 39:48.3 12:50/M
20 Michele Miner 21836 52 533 39:51.5 12:51/M
21 Linda Orosz 22323 50 535 39:54.3 12:52/M
22 Julianne Filion 21471 53 552 40:16.9 12:59/M
23 Linda Boruta 21302 51 585 42:01.2 13:33/M
24 Stacy Lease 21729 50 591 42:13.3 13:37/M
25 E Dianne Blanchard 21283 53 592 42:13.7 13:37/M
26 Lydia Maring 21770 53 599 42:22.0 13:40/M
27 Kimberly Mau 21802 51 602 42:32.7 13:43/M
28 Peggy May 21803 53 652 44:25.7 14:20/M
29 Michele Enlow 21457 52 695 46:10.1 14:54/M
30 Annette Tietje 22137 51 727 47:40.6 15:23/M
31 Kim Clevinger 21359 54 739 48:13.5 15:33/M
32 Cindy Glovinsky 21512 51 791 51:48.1 16:43/M
33 Donna Nesbitt 21879 53 798 52:50.7 17:03/M
34 Ann Durbin 21439 51 850 57:04.4 18:25/M
35 Sandra Gang 21495 52 852 57:13.5 18:27/M
36 Kathy Marvin 21785 50 855 57:15.6 18:28/M
37 Candy Bores 21301 50 859 57:35.1 18:35/M
38 Kristin Shamhart 22030 54 883 1:00:32.4 19:32/M
39 Rita Zorn 22271 53 887 1:00:54.5 19:39/M
40 Donna Faeth 21463 52 895 1:01:22.6 19:48/M
41 Sean Rush 21994 50 906 1:02:50.2 20:16/M
42 Vicki Zorn 22251 53 931 1:07:13.1 21:41/M
43 Laura McKenzie 21816 53 932 1:07:13.4 21:41/M
44 Lori Theisen 22131 51 938 1:07:49.5 21:53/M
45 Debra Ruff 21987 50 944 1:23:03.4 26:47/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joan Mathews 21794 57 24 24:29.7 7:54/M
2 Elaine Clark 21352 57 77 27:38.4 8:55/M
3 Taffy White 22207 57 129 29:53.4 9:38/M
4 Iris Hallal 22293 56 231 32:26.9 10:28/M
5 Catherine Lewis 21743 56 290 33:40.1 10:52/M
6 Sachiko Storr 22103 57 334 34:41.7 11:11/M
7 Judy Didomenico 21419 57 337 34:45.2 11:13/M
8 Traci Anderson 21212 57 463 37:51.0 12:13/M
9 Karen Rosales 21985 57 496 38:35.0 12:27/M
10 Kathy Grochowalski 21535 56 516 39:11.1 12:38/M
11 Carolyn Fabis 21461 59 520 39:27.1 12:44/M
12 Margo Smith 22067 56 558 40:24.1 13:02/M
13 Mj Mason 21789 59 583 41:46.4 13:28/M
14 Robin Brady 21308 57 641 43:51.6 14:09/M
15 Connie Sheehan 22035 56 694 46:09.9 14:53/M
16 Rose Ann Laureto 21723 57 699 46:17.4 14:56/M
17 Amy Ruggiero 21991 55 700 46:18.8 14:56/M
18 Carol Dennison 21413 55 715 47:28.6 15:19/M
19 Robin Moll 21848 59 729 47:41.9 15:23/M
20 Sandi Domanski 21424 58 751 48:55.0 15:47/M
21 Connie Klausz 21685 59 753 49:02.0 15:49/M
22 Kathleen Golden 21515 56 771 50:16.0 16:13/M
23 Beth Weyer 22204 57 775 50:42.7 16:21/M
24 Cathleen Cooksey 21382 59 782 51:03.8 16:28/M
25 Jacquelyn Streng 22106 55 796 52:27.5 16:55/M
26 Jill Astorino 21224 58 815 54:28.3 17:34/M
27 Lorie Scheer 22013 58 821 54:37.4 17:37/M
28 Ann Schott 22337 59 838 55:48.5 18:00/M
29 Shari Lewis 21740 55 840 55:54.7 18:02/M
30 Donna Darrah 21397 56 881 1:00:09.0 19:24/M
31 Betty Niziol 21889 55 896 1:01:24.2 19:48/M
32 Vontilla Rasnick 21949 56 910 1:03:20.7 20:26/M
33 Joan Mishlan 21840 59 926 1:06:09.8 21:20/M
34 Laura Tucci 22147 59 928 1:06:28.0 21:26/M
35 Penny Shearer 22034 59 930 1:06:36.0 21:29/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Root 21983 60 183 31:16.9 10:05/M
2 Kay Kopp 21694 61 300 33:54.7 10:56/M
3 Dianna Smith 22266 60 557 40:22.9 13:01/M
4 Marcia Bremer 21312 63 626 43:25.5 14:00/M
5 Kathy Capodice 21336 62 689 46:07.1 14:53/M
6 Julianne Weiss 22191 62 818 54:30.4 17:35/M
7 Barb Hochstetler 21584 62 856 57:20.2 18:30/M
8 Jane Harple 21557 60 893 1:01:22.1 19:48/M
9 Mary Schalk 22012 63 894 1:01:22.2 19:48/M
10 Marsha Quimby 21942 61 923 1:05:10.3 21:01/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Radabaugh 21944 67 922 1:04:38.7 20:51/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katharine Hurst 21618 70 618 43:06.7 13:54/M
2 Sharon Miller 21834 74 854 57:15.1 18:28/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marianne Cochrane 22257 76 921 1:04:37.5 20:51/M
2 Johanna Moore 21857 79 936 1:07:47.6 21:52/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hobie Cotsamire 22283 17 1 20:13.2 6:31/M
2 Christopher Gates 21500 17 2 20:42.7 6:41/M
3 Brennan Cockrell 21368 17 3 21:01.2 6:47/M
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adin Merritt 22318 9 61 26:50.9 8:39/M
2 Evan Vardyan 22158 9 75 27:33.2 8:53/M
3 Tyler Paszkowski 21915 10 86 28:11.9 9:05/M
4 Darin Croy 21394 9 108 29:07.8 9:24/M
5 Ian Richie 22333 10 187 31:21.5 10:07/M
6 Dominic Doxsey 21432 9 268 33:14.0 10:43/M
7 Brendan Kirwin 21678 9 277 33:23.2 10:46/M
8 Jaxon Clark 21355 9 311 34:10.0 11:01/M
9 Jarod Matronia 21796 10 372 35:37.4 11:29/M
10 Colin Tabaka 22118 8 374 35:38.7 11:30/M
11 Kyle Mirtich 22360 10 430 37:05.4 11:58/M
12 Ian White 22208 7 489 38:26.7 12:24/M
13 Cole Thomas 22133 8 499 38:39.9 12:28/M
14 Caleb Applegate 21214 8 566 41:05.6 13:15/M
15 Benjamin Hoppe 21596 4 568 41:15.1 13:18/M
16 Lucas Clark 21354 8 619 43:07.1 13:55/M
17 Luis Michael Martino 21781 10 622 43:15.7 13:57/M
18 Jonah Russ 21998 10 644 44:00.5 14:12/M
19 Sam Fisher 21475 7 663 44:59.9 14:31/M
20 Benito Magistro 22314 10 711 47:20.6 15:16/M
21 Matthew Huffman 21611 9 738 48:08.4 15:32/M
22 Aiden Hoppe 21595 7 814 54:08.1 17:28/M
23 Matt Householder 21604 7 817 54:30.3 17:35/M
24 Chester Wiles 22211 3 839 55:49.8 18:00/M
25 Gionni Rhoades 21965 6 841 55:55.0 18:02/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brendan Oswalt 21904 14 12 22:50.3 7:22/M
2 Alex Kho 21668 14 15 23:25.9 7:33/M
3 Cameron Kaminski 22303 11 19 23:36.5 7:37/M
4 Landon Woodard 21689 14 26 24:41.5 7:58/M
5 Carlos Torres 22348 13 48 26:12.8 8:27/M
6 Daniel Kirwin 21677 11 70 27:24.3 8:50/M
7 Hunter Witeof 22222 13 98 28:47.1 9:17/M
8 Kent Graves 21530 14 116 29:18.0 9:27/M
9 Justin Leis 21735 14 195 31:40.1 10:13/M
10 Jacob Matronia 21795 14 218 32:01.6 10:20/M
11 David Baker 22273 11 219 32:02.0 10:20/M
12 Noah Paszkowski 21914 12 238 32:31.0 10:29/M
13 Tyler Schafer 22336 12 239 32:31.0 10:29/M
14 Tanner Mize 21846 13 294 33:42.0 10:52/M
15 Sam Slutz 22058 12 306 34:00.6 10:58/M
16 Jacob Smith 22341 12 329 34:37.6 11:10/M
17 Bogdan Short 22041 13 340 34:54.6 11:15/M
18 Nathan Fox 21479 14 366 35:34.3 11:28/M
19 Zac Horvath 21599 14 414 36:25.1 11:45/M
20 Andrew Bidinger 21274 11 415 36:26.4 11:45/M
21 Evan Piatak 21936 11 549 40:13.1 12:58/M
22 Cooper Bonk 21295 13 609 42:44.2 13:47/M
23 Luke Penney 21927 11 656 44:34.8 14:23/M
24 Aaron Monroe 21852 11 742 48:14.7 15:34/M
25 Nicola Magistro 22313 12 744 48:21.9 15:36/M
26 Christian Wilkins 22268 14 809 53:55.2 17:24/M
27 Gideon Russ 21997 12 831 55:12.0 17:48/M
28 Tyler Barnes 21237 11 864 58:11.7 18:46/M
29 Nickolas McNally 21819 13 897 1:01:24.6 19:48/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Antonio Torres 22347 17 4 21:27.4 6:55/M
2 Tyler Nason 21874 15 17 23:28.6 7:34/M
3 Jake Ramey 21369 18 21 23:45.6 7:40/M
4 Joey Palmieri 21910 15 28 24:47.6 8:00/M
5 Ethan Bores 21299 15 44 25:50.2 8:20/M
6 Evan Filion 21472 15 210 31:48.6 10:15/M
7 Cody Jackson 22384 17 211 31:50.1 10:16/M
8 Aaron McGinnis 21810 18 263 33:05.5 10:40/M
9 Bryan Hickey 21577 18 264 33:05.6 10:40/M
10 Michael Valle 22150 19 282 33:31.7 10:49/M
11 Colten Bonk 21294 15 362 35:29.2 11:27/M
12 Matthew Kusz 21714 17 368 35:35.0 11:29/M
13 Tyler Bliss 21286 16 379 35:42.5 11:31/M
14 Colin Thrig 22294 17 410 36:19.7 11:43/M
15 Cole Lautzenheiser 21726 19 503 38:45.2 12:30/M
16 Brett Whitfield 22353 19 504 38:48.7 12:31/M
17 Sean Watterson 22178 15 580 41:43.6 13:27/M
18 Jacob Robinett 21978 17 669 45:30.3 14:41/M
19 Matt Cark 21338 16 675 45:44.8 14:45/M
20 William Anastasiadis 21205 17 684 46:01.3 14:51/M
21 Mackenzie Smith 22065 15 825 54:57.9 17:44/M
22 Michael Decker 22374 19 947 2:06:55.8 40:56/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Taylor Griffin 21532 23 5 21:28.6 6:55/M
2 Jeremy Niziol 21890 24 9 22:29.2 7:15/M
3 Shane Egresi 21452 22 13 23:04.1 7:26/M
4 Marquise Kidd 22306 24 16 23:27.8 7:34/M
5 Todd Ellsworth 21454 23 36 25:23.9 8:11/M
6 Zachrey Piasecki 21935 22 66 27:12.8 8:46/M
7 Richard Loudenslagel 22263 21 84 27:52.6 8:59/M
8 Cody Uhl 22349 23 87 28:16.3 9:07/M
9 Sait Caglayan 21330 22 96 28:40.3 9:15/M
10 Jamie Leske 22377 24 106 29:04.6 9:23/M
11 Scott Jackson 21625 23 109 29:09.2 9:24/M
12 Kyle Browne 21318 22 113 29:14.9 9:26/M
13 Zachary Bonham 21293 21 142 30:11.0 9:44/M
14 Christopher Bacisin 21230 24 173 31:04.2 10:01/M
15 Jay Cousin 21385 22 192 31:32.6 10:10/M
16 Justin Pacanovsky 21908 21 220 32:03.8 10:20/M
17 Derrick Smith 22061 24 223 32:12.7 10:23/M
18 Timothy Sustersic 22112 20 273 33:15.7 10:44/M
19 Eric Boes 21292 20 304 33:57.5 10:57/M
20 Brian Badenhop 21231 24 347 35:13.7 11:22/M
21 Jared Lindberg 22388 24 482 38:21.2 12:22/M
22 Jeff Markel 21771 20 511 38:53.3 12:33/M
23 Geoff Schultz 22020 21 698 46:16.3 14:55/M
24 Samual Ryan 22002 24 858 57:32.8 18:34/M
25 Blaine Mowery 22362 24 889 1:00:54.8 19:39/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Phil Zuzolo 22253 26 34 25:16.8 8:09/M
2 Ryan Eckel 21447 25 43 25:47.0 8:19/M
3 Marcus Madison 21765 26 49 26:13.6 8:27/M
4 Joseph Sutton 22113 27 60 26:50.9 8:39/M
5 Paul Cannon 22281 28 63 27:04.7 8:44/M
6 Todd Jackson 21624 26 71 27:29.1 8:52/M
7 Franklin Hardy 22295 27 99 28:56.6 9:20/M
8 Doug Arney 21220 29 124 29:43.5 9:35/M
9 Brady Smith 22069 27 137 29:58.3 9:40/M
10 Nicholas Hamad 21552 27 150 30:23.2 9:48/M
11 Thomas Blam 21282 25 151 30:23.3 9:48/M
12 Jeremy Bursley 21326 27 153 30:24.4 9:48/M
13 Dylan Walker 22166 29 155 30:28.7 9:50/M
14 John Favaloro 21467 25 159 30:39.6 9:53/M
15 Michael Hodge 21587 25 180 31:16.4 10:05/M
16 Joel Anderson 21208 26 199 31:40.7 10:13/M
17 Lauren Davidson 21401 29 232 32:27.5 10:28/M
18 Christopher Betts 21271 29 234 32:28.9 10:28/M
19 Bob Niziol 21887 29 248 32:42.5 10:33/M
20 Josh McDermitt 21808 27 260 33:01.6 10:39/M
21 Matthew Cooksey 21383 29 297 33:50.6 10:55/M
22 Derek Sumner 22110 26 332 34:41.6 11:11/M
23 Bryce Kennedy 22304 26 363 35:29.6 11:27/M
24 Robert Rhea 21963 25 515 39:06.4 12:37/M
25 Robert Hradek 21607 27 541 40:06.7 12:56/M
26 George Hensley 22298 26 608 42:42.3 13:46/M
27 Jake Marshall 21775 26 630 43:28.3 14:01/M
28 Justin Nacarato 21872 25 633 43:30.9 14:02/M
29 Stefan Moore 21856 25 642 43:55.3 14:10/M
30 Brian Smith 22070 26 672 45:32.4 14:41/M
31 Kevin Wuebker 22232 29 765 49:57.0 16:07/M
32 Benjamin Moore 21855 25 900 1:01:50.0 19:57/M
33 Joshua Ruff 21989 28 943 1:17:20.4 24:57/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sean Miner 21838 33 29 24:53.9 8:02/M
2 Jonathon Zilke 22250 34 40 25:36.7 8:15/M
3 Steven Kahl 21650 32 50 26:16.9 8:28/M
4 Aaron Weidner 22184 34 52 26:24.7 8:31/M
5 Paul Jaglowski 21629 34 53 26:26.3 8:32/M
6 Michael Leimeister 21733 33 56 26:37.4 8:35/M
7 Donald Hall 21548 34 101 29:00.4 9:21/M
8 Stephen Reis 21960 34 111 29:12.5 9:25/M
9 Ryan Kelly 21658 34 127 29:51.4 9:38/M
10 Brian Pearson 21923 31 132 29:56.4 9:39/M
11 Paul Hasenmeier III 22296 34 140 30:07.2 9:43/M
12 Andy Cooksey 21381 33 152 30:23.9 9:48/M
13 Luke Lewis 21741 32 202 31:42.7 10:14/M
14 Eric Martin 21779 33 206 31:43.4 10:14/M
15 Patrick Keenan 21656 30 209 31:48.6 10:15/M
16 Shaun Sieger 22340 34 215 32:01.0 10:20/M
17 David Stanek 22091 33 216 32:01.4 10:20/M
18 Brent Bronner 22278 33 228 32:21.8 10:26/M
19 Greg Lazar 21728 30 281 33:31.7 10:49/M
20 Matthew Sermersheim 22025 32 447 37:33.1 12:07/M
21 Joseph Lubomirski 21760 34 470 38:03.6 12:16/M
22 Michael Klamar 21683 34 621 43:09.6 13:55/M
23 Bill Hast 21560 30 643 43:55.8 14:10/M
24 Tyler Baxter 21246 32 678 45:46.4 14:46/M
25 Cory Krieger 21702 32 681 46:00.6 14:50/M
26 Elisha Negron 21877 33 731 47:45.9 15:24/M
27 Tyler Broussard 21317 30 772 50:25.7 16:16/M
28 Marvin Wright 22229 33 882 1:00:19.6 19:27/M
29 Eric Beavers 21253 31 914 1:03:31.3 20:29/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Palumbo 21913 37 22 23:54.3 7:43/M
2 Jason Chase 21348 38 45 25:50.4 8:20/M
3 Derrick Long 21755 35 47 26:05.5 8:25/M
4 Jason Dulaney 21435 38 67 27:13.7 8:47/M
5 Robert Bennett 21263 36 79 27:40.8 8:55/M
6 Gary Stout 22104 38 95 28:38.5 9:14/M
7 Chris Waynar 22179 39 126 29:50.9 9:37/M
8 Aaron Watson 22176 39 170 30:58.4 9:59/M
9 Matt Lohr 21752 38 194 31:39.5 10:13/M
10 Shaun Wilson 22269 35 205 31:42.8 10:14/M
11 Anthony McMurray 21817 39 316 34:23.5 11:05/M
12 Deejay Graves 21529 36 352 35:20.3 11:24/M
13 Ryan Tabaka 22119 35 375 35:39.2 11:30/M
14 Gary Gardner 21496 39 396 36:05.3 11:38/M
15 Rodd Lane 21717 35 437 37:14.8 12:01/M
16 Bert Garman 21497 36 510 38:53.1 12:33/M
17 Jay Hoppe 21597 39 569 41:16.1 13:19/M
18 Tyghe Windau 22218 35 649 44:08.3 14:14/M
19 Shawn Favero 21469 39 673 45:38.1 14:43/M
20 John Kinnick 21671 37 696 46:11.1 14:54/M
21 Daniel Cahill 21331 36 770 50:14.4 16:12/M
22 Chris Weiler 22188 37 836 55:31.8 17:55/M
23 Brian Hochstetler 21585 37 857 57:20.4 18:30/M
24 Jamison Jolliff 21641 37 939 1:07:52.5 21:54/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kent Felbinger 21470 40 7 22:09.5 7:09/M
2 Mike Stover 22105 42 14 23:19.3 7:31/M
3 Theodore Chase 21346 42 51 26:23.8 8:31/M
4 Joseph McKay 21815 41 65 27:08.0 8:45/M
5 Rob Dever 1638 43 88 28:18.4 9:08/M
6 Sam Weigman 22186 41 89 28:20.3 9:08/M
7 Glenn Owens 21905 44 90 28:21.6 9:09/M
8 Scott Hall 21547 40 110 29:09.3 9:24/M
9 Steven Clifford 21362 42 125 29:48.1 9:37/M
10 Paul Mize 21843 44 134 29:56.7 9:39/M
11 Ning Li 22370 40 141 30:09.0 9:44/M
12 Phillip Williams 22214 43 148 30:20.4 9:47/M
13 George Rose 21986 44 154 30:25.6 9:49/M
14 Michael Ohliger 22322 41 177 31:09.7 10:03/M
15 Rob Franta 22372 44 257 32:55.5 10:37/M
16 Steve Szymanski 22116 42 319 34:26.9 11:06/M
17 Christopher Rupp 21993 41 321 34:29.3 11:07/M
18 John Buroker 22280 43 345 35:08.4 11:20/M
19 Steven Tebbetts 22127 42 365 35:32.0 11:28/M
20 Bryan Jackway 21627 42 389 35:56.8 11:35/M
21 Steven Pastor 22325 42 398 36:07.9 11:39/M
22 Wesley Short 22042 42 402 36:14.7 11:41/M
23 Chris Whelan 2185 43 507 38:51.2 12:32/M
24 Nate Sorg 22342 40 542 40:07.2 12:56/M
25 Jeff Kho 21666 43 547 40:11.5 12:58/M
26 Steve Eberhart 21446 42 567 41:12.1 13:17/M
27 Dean Schnurr 22017 43 581 41:44.2 13:28/M
28 Tim Skinner 22053 41 603 42:34.7 13:44/M
29 Mike Hainline 21546 42 624 43:19.9 13:58/M
30 Ken Klamar 21684 41 654 44:30.7 14:21/M
31 Donald Hurley 21616 44 690 46:07.1 14:53/M
32 Alberto Alfonso 21202 42 693 46:09.5 14:53/M
33 Mike Harmon 21556 43 702 46:50.4 15:06/M
34 Donato Magistro 22312 42 745 48:22.5 15:36/M
35 Dana Easterling 21442 40 747 48:25.0 15:37/M
36 Thomas Simon 22048 44 762 49:35.7 16:00/M
37 Todd Householder 21603 41 833 55:21.5 17:51/M
38 Eric Jones 22299 40 871 58:45.4 18:57/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dennis Schmenk 22015 46 6 22:07.8 7:08/M
2 Sean Fremon 21485 47 10 22:38.9 7:18/M
3 George Lathrop 21720 45 27 24:47.1 8:00/M
4 Phil Neudeck 21880 49 30 24:58.7 8:03/M
5 Joe Redmond 22330 45 38 25:27.8 8:13/M
6 Andy Kohler 21691 49 41 25:41.1 8:17/M
7 Tom Leis 21734 45 62 27:04.2 8:44/M
8 Dan Van Luvender 22154 46 94 28:37.8 9:14/M
9 Brian Cockrell 21367 47 100 28:58.3 9:21/M
10 James Hagan 22291 47 102 29:00.8 9:21/M
11 Charles Coulter 1614 48 120 29:24.7 9:29/M
12 Ahmet Caglayan 21329 46 131 29:54.2 9:39/M
13 Ed Fuhor 21522 48 168 30:56.5 9:59/M
14 David Mase 21787 45 204 31:42.7 10:14/M
15 Michael Miller 21833 45 212 31:52.1 10:17/M
16 Peter Szymanski 22117 48 246 32:42.2 10:33/M
17 Paul Slutz 22057 45 307 34:01.5 10:58/M
18 Doug Sprouse 22082 47 322 34:30.4 11:08/M
19 Dan Conney 21377 45 336 34:44.7 11:12/M
20 Todd Huffman 21609 48 380 35:43.9 11:31/M
21 David Dicarlo 22286 48 435 37:13.7 12:00/M
22 Eric Zgodzinski 22246 46 462 37:50.5 12:12/M
23 John Russ 21996 47 647 44:02.3 14:12/M
24 Larry Arnold 21223 48 725 47:39.1 15:22/M
25 Ron Monroe 21853 45 740 48:14.4 15:34/M
26 David Schultz 22373 48 867 58:19.9 18:49/M
27 Darrell Ruff 21990 49 908 1:03:01.1 20:20/M
28 John Marshall 21777 48 911 1:03:25.0 20:27/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Doug Freeh 21484 53 55 26:37.3 8:35/M
2 Roy Burgoon 21321 51 184 31:17.2 10:05/M
3 George Witeof 22221 52 229 32:21.9 10:26/M
4 Don Branscum 21311 53 235 32:29.7 10:29/M
5 Rick Branscum 21310 50 236 32:30.2 10:29/M
6 Roy Wilson 22216 53 261 33:04.7 10:40/M
7 Brian Edgehouse 21449 52 360 35:28.7 11:26/M
8 Christopher Glodde 21511 50 364 35:30.0 11:27/M
9 Dave Michos 21825 53 422 36:31.7 11:47/M
10 Brian Murphy 21867 53 467 37:58.2 12:15/M
11 Randy Werner 22197 54 519 39:24.8 12:43/M
12 Mark Mau 21801 51 550 40:13.8 12:58/M
13 Maggie Agosto 21201 50 551 40:15.3 12:59/M
14 Kevin Bores 21298 51 554 40:18.1 13:00/M
15 Norman Lease 21730 50 668 45:29.3 14:40/M
16 Fred Owens 21906 54 717 47:29.2 15:19/M
17 Dennis Tietje 22138 50 728 47:40.7 15:23/M
18 Jeffrey Nichols 21884 51 774 50:39.7 16:20/M
19 Jack Riley 21971 53 781 51:02.3 16:28/M
20 David Streng 22107 54 797 52:29.1 16:56/M
21 Jeffrey Miner 21837 54 803 53:08.9 17:08/M
22 Brian Conroy 21380 52 830 55:10.1 17:48/M
23 David Gang 21494 52 851 57:12.6 18:27/M
24 Joey Shearer 22033 51 929 1:06:34.3 21:28/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Anderson 21211 56 93 28:34.6 9:13/M
2 Rob Tashiro 22124 58 161 30:46.9 9:55/M
3 Ken Domanski 21423 58 181 31:16.5 10:05/M
4 Rick Stanley 22093 55 377 35:39.8 11:30/M
5 Mark Ligas 22309 56 452 37:42.3 12:10/M
6 Rich Long 21753 58 614 43:01.4 13:53/M
7 Leonard Davis 21402 58 638 43:42.5 14:06/M
8 Jacques Girouard 21507 59 718 47:30.2 15:19/M
9 Reid Olds 21895 57 822 54:48.2 17:41/M
10 Herb Bores 21300 57 860 57:35.5 18:35/M
11 Michael Shamhart 22029 56 884 1:00:32.9 19:32/M
12 Gerald Niziol 21888 58 899 1:01:42.4 19:54/M
13 William P. McGuinn 21812 57 917 1:03:41.9 20:33/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Lepp 21739 63 130 29:54.0 9:39/M
2 Don Voelkel 22160 62 245 32:39.4 10:32/M
3 Martin Beerman 22385 60 296 33:50.5 10:55/M
4 Thomas Fabis 21462 61 459 37:48.1 12:12/M
5 Thomas Root 21984 60 513 39:05.7 12:36/M
6 William Pflough 21934 62 639 43:43.3 14:06/M
7 Allen Nickles 21885 63 759 49:29.4 15:58/M
8 Dennis Astorino 21225 61 816 54:29.3 17:35/M
9 Andrew Weiss 22193 60 819 54:32.0 17:35/M
10 Connie Solberg 22077 60 901 1:01:52.8 19:57/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 E Eric Weiss 22194 66 808 53:30.7 17:15/M