Santa Huslte Sandusky

Age Group Results

December 16, 2012


Champion Chip 24/7 (www.championchip247.com)


Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Half

Female Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julia Viel 1821 27 3 1:25:15.30 6:31/M
2 Beth Vipperman 1847 42 6 1:28:06.49 6:44/M
3 Kelly Staruch 1799 27 9 1:28:58.99 6:48/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Haley Clark 1294 ** 233 1:56:02.66 8:55/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kileigh Lade 1492 13 377 2:08:07.16 9:50/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelsey Viertel 1741 18 108 1:45:28.94 8:06/M
2 Elizabeth Volz 1744 17 138 1:47:54.74 8:16/M
3 Sarah Jones 1457 18 139 1:47:54.77 8:16/M
4 Jessika Volz 1745 19 140 1:47:54.80 8:16/M
5 Colleen Valko 1733 19 172 1:50:48.28 8:29/M
6 hope frolo 1374 15 178 1:51:30.84 8:34/M
7 Brandi Gershchults 1924 18 181 1:51:53.77 8:33/M
8 Makenna Hemming 1414 15 183 1:51:57.13 8:36/M
9 Shannon Adams 1202 15 192 1:52:51.78 8:40/M
10 Lindsey Swanson 1708 17 196 1:53:13.19 9:07/M
11 Maggie Slattery 1676 18 197 1:53:13.38 9:07/M
12 Hanna Musil 1569 17 222 1:55:26.36 8:51/M
13 Chandler Carley 1280 18 223 1:55:26.36 8:51/M
14 Hope Arcuri 1219 17 299 2:00:44.33 9:14/M
15 Cheyann Beam 1241 16 300 2:00:50.68 9:16/M
16 Chelsea Heffron 1412 19 312 2:01:53.67 9:19/M
17 Shelbe Gibson 1382 19 342 2:04:35.49 9:34/M
18 Kennedy Gulas 1395 16 357 2:06:04.12 9:41/M
19 Amanda Fooce 1367 17 361 2:06:37.53 9:41/M
20 Mikaela Smith 1683 15 379 2:08:21.80 9:51/M
21 Samantha Godby 1384 15 424 2:12:50.08 10:12/M
22 Alyssa Holmes 1428 17 433 2:13:30.99 10:14/M
23 Elizabeth Finnegan 1356 17 434 2:13:34.75 10:15/M
24 Maggie MacDonald 1511 19 512 2:22:17.63 10:54/M
25 Erin Adams 1203 17 543 2:28:11.19 11:22/M
26 Leah Viertel 1742 17 553 2:30:57.82 11:35/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Courtney Werner 1767 21 18 1:31:43.46 7:01/M
2 Erin Flannery 1360 22 72 1:41:12.36 7:46/M
3 Paige Daney 1815 22 77 1:41:48.56 7:48/M
4 Kelly Emmett 1343 22 126 1:46:50.90 8:11/M
5 Jamie Richmond 1627 24 144 1:48:25.90 8:19/M
6 Melanie Conklin 1809 22 154 1:49:27.15 8:21/M
7 Ivy Wei 1763 24 175 1:51:00.89 8:30/M
8 Melissa Kijowski 1791 23 279 1:59:12.55 9:08/M
9 Mary Snow 1687 21 317 2:02:06.23 9:22/M
10 Bronwyn Snow 1685 24 328 2:03:20.31 9:28/M
11 Emily Herold 1421 22 371 2:07:39.64 9:49/M
12 Alyssa Walz 1753 22 385 2:08:49.98 9:52/M
13 Sylvia Fisher 1358 20 417 2:11:37.36 10:07/M
14 Candice DeForest 1322 23 427 2:13:02.20 10:14/M
15 Roxanne Duran 1334 22 457 2:15:19.38 10:24/M
16 Jill Cowan 1306 20 460 2:15:34.02 10:22/M
17 Stephanie Markling 1797 24 495 2:20:38.49 10:47/M
18 Ashley Mann 1517 22 516 2:22:50.66 10:59/M
19 Ashley Bechtel 1244 23 531 2:25:24.40 11:07/M
20 Kelly Conti 1301 22 533 2:25:36.95 11:12/M
21 Hannah Riley 1628 20 541 2:27:17.37 11:15/M
22 Alicia Cummins 1931 24 550 2:29:55.47 11:27/M
23 Amy Helm 1413 24 593 2:39:33.14 12:13/M
24 Alexandra Didato 1802 21 594 2:39:56.71 12:17/M
25 Alexandra Perosky 1915 24 610 2:50:17.57 13:02/M
26 Olivia Hernlund 1872 22 620 2:55:18.33 13:28/M
27 Annmarie Paul 1596 22 621 2:55:18.41 13:28/M
28 Jordan Weaver 1759 21 625 2:57:21.65 13:37/M
29 Michelle Nolt 1581 21 627 2:57:46.56 13:38/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robin Johnson 1453 25 15 1:30:28.93 6:55/M
2 Megan Deichler 1323 28 62 1:39:12.84 7:36/M
3 Tara Cain 1274 27 89 1:43:23.50 7:56/M
4 Sarah Hofkes 1427 27 91 1:43:30.48 7:55/M
5 Erin Benner 1248 29 127 1:46:52.70 8:12/M
6 Jessica Bagwell 1225 29 131 1:47:12.87 8:11/M
7 Alyson Zuzolo 1789 25 133 1:47:22.75 8:13/M
8 Krista Balwinski 1229 28 145 1:48:29.26 8:18/M
9 Rachel Lovria 1508 29 147 1:48:32.32 8:18/M
10 Christie Michalec 1551 29 153 1:49:21.21 8:23/M
11 Heather Jones 1456 27 206 1:54:22.56 8:47/M
12 Ashley Paulus 1598 29 212 1:54:43.00 8:48/M
13 Lyndsey Williams 1777 28 216 1:54:54.69 8:47/M
14 Mary Gilloon 1383 27 230 1:56:01.52 8:54/M
15 Jennifer Kuhlman 1489 28 232 1:56:02.03 8:54/M
16 denise rushnok 1647 26 257 1:57:38.30 9:02/M
17 Melissa Quinlan 1612 27 263 1:57:51.22 9:02/M
18 Kimberly Mullins 1567 28 278 1:59:07.00 9:09/M
19 Julie Mrozek 1886 27 280 1:59:24.21 9:09/M
20 nicole heyboer 1423 26 281 1:59:24.53 9:08/M
21 Geri Isaacs 1912 28 294 2:00:24.28 9:12/M
22 Kara Krabek 1888 29 301 2:00:59.02 9:18/M
23 Melanie Flora 1363 28 316 2:02:06.20 9:20/M
24 Bianca Chang 1285 26 321 2:02:44.89 9:27/M
25 ANAIS FLORES MENDIZABAL 1365 25 327 2:03:17.84 9:27/M
26 Maria Leone 1500 26 344 2:05:03.17 9:37/M
27 Natalie Migoni 1879 28 363 2:06:39.67 9:44/M
28 Lisa Juckett 1458 26 369 2:07:34.43 9:49/M
29 Lori Siegel 1669 29 370 2:07:34.61 9:49/M
30 Caterina Palumbo 1591 28 392 2:09:08.60 9:53/M
31 Molly Falasco 1348 25 393 2:09:09.16 9:53/M
32 Patricia Campbell 1277 28 402 2:10:12.52 10:01/M
33 samantha Hunt 1436 25 404 2:10:17.53 10:00/M
34 Elizabeth Gero 1380 29 415 2:11:14.01 10:05/M
35 Lauren Schieb 1653 26 421 2:12:19.29 10:10/M
36 Danielle Brossia 1270 25 430 2:13:15.18 10:12/M
37 Alecia Barrett 1235 28 444 2:14:11.87 10:19/M
38 Elizabeth Rees 1623 26 452 2:14:38.97 10:22/M
39 kelley chokreff 1288 26 453 2:14:52.95 10:20/M
40 Kendra Thomas 1790 26 454 2:14:53.31 10:20/M
41 Courtney Harkness 1407 29 511 2:22:12.19 10:56/M
42 Natalie Graiver 1388 28 521 2:23:27.64 11:01/M
43 Caitlin Williams 1776 27 536 2:26:55.47 11:17/M
44 Lindsay Yandek 1784 29 547 2:29:37.14 11:28/M
45 keli flanagan 1359 29 549 2:29:39.11 11:28/M
46 Katie Frey 1373 25 568 2:34:39.46 11:52/M
47 Leslie Moore 1564 29 570 2:34:51.60 11:53/M
48 Cara Long 1506 26 574 2:35:05.15 11:52/M
49 Nikki Caswell 1283 28 581 2:36:45.94 12:02/M
50 JANELLE COLECCHI 1298 29 586 2:38:10.36 12:08/M
51 ashley hawes 1411 27 587 2:38:27.74 12:11/M
52 Megann Dunham 1927 26 589 2:38:37.12 12:11/M
53 Emily Figueroa Wolfe 1354 28 599 2:43:28.11 12:34/M
54 Heather Tribout 1726 27 609 2:49:59.40 13:03/M
55 Stephanie Perosky 1811 26 611 2:50:18.10 13:02/M
56 Alison Rosenberg 1639 27 628 2:58:36.20 13:42/M
57 Emily Bechtel 1245 28 645 3:26:10.58 15:50/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kara Sheesley 1666 31 52 1:37:45.98 7:28/M
2 Jennifer Dahler 1316 34 59 1:38:48.07 7:33/M
3 Cheryl Bayart 1239 30 79 1:41:53.67 7:47/M
4 JANE TIMMINS 1719 34 95 1:43:53.04 7:58/M
5 Jamie Gilbert 1572 34 100 1:44:29.22 8:02/M
6 Missy Christy 1289 30 102 1:44:30.13 7:59/M
7 Lindsay Drown 1329 32 105 1:45:07.56 8:01/M
8 Alexa Case Case 1281 34 135 1:47:38.09 8:15/M
9 Jackie Tipton 1720 32 137 1:47:54.44 8:16/M
10 Christy Patriarca 1595 31 142 1:48:06.16 8:15/M
11 Helene Thoman 1717 31 150 1:49:06.95 8:21/M
12 Maryann Semer 1660 32 157 1:49:43.41 8:24/M
13 Katie Southall 1691 30 189 1:52:34.68 8:36/M
14 Kathryn Nadig 1571 33 231 1:56:01.75 8:54/M
15 Kelly Delp 1324 34 248 1:56:52.57 8:58/M
16 Sarah Townsend 1722 34 276 1:58:50.19 9:07/M
17 Kari Lape 1882 32 290 2:00:18.10 9:13/M
18 Beth Werling 1766 34 305 2:01:13.08 9:19/M
19 Mandy Still 1703 34 324 2:03:10.61 9:26/M
20 Amanda Wierenga 1769 33 346 2:05:15.39 9:35/M
21 megan kuhlenschmidt 1487 33 348 2:05:18.11 9:40/M
22 Jennifer Hartman 1410 34 349 2:05:18.86 9:37/M
23 Nicole Roethler 1638 34 401 2:09:58.82 9:57/M
24 Jaime Halka 1401 31 406 2:10:31.48 10:01/M
25 Heather Bollinger 1264 34 413 2:11:09.14 10:01/M
26 Emily Palmer 1590 32 425 2:12:55.72 10:13/M
27 Christal Bottone 1864 31 431 2:13:15.34 10:14/M
28 Julia Parthemore 1594 33 438 2:13:48.34 10:16/M
29 Amanda Gergen 1379 34 445 2:14:12.82 10:18/M
30 Heather Oravec 1588 31 447 2:14:20.21 10:19/M
31 Tracy Ball 1227 31 448 2:14:30.55 10:19/M
32 Julie Dutkowski 1335 30 455 2:15:02.10 10:22/M
33 Jennifer Applegate 1218 34 466 2:16:09.15 10:27/M
34 Julia Shad 1662 34 475 2:17:54.91 10:37/M
35 Courtney Duncan 1332 30 479 2:18:21.14 10:37/M
36 Carrie Radel 1614 34 489 2:19:43.40 10:44/M
37 Shannon Hunter 1438 30 490 2:19:58.30 10:43/M
38 Penny O'Connell 1585 34 492 2:20:14.00 10:44/M
39 michelle meadows 1539 34 493 2:20:15.45 10:44/M
40 Jill Hartley 1409 33 497 2:20:48.31 10:48/M
41 Laura Berezak 1250 33 498 2:20:49.61 10:50/M
42 Stefanie Neikirk 1577 32 500 2:21:21.09 10:51/M
43 Megan Hamilton 1404 33 515 2:22:36.15 10:58/M
44 Tiffany Manning 1518 34 523 2:24:08.31 11:04/M
45 Susan Avon 1221 34 526 2:24:45.18 11:07/M
46 Johanna Knoch 1474 33 537 2:26:55.72 11:17/M
47 Nicole Hymel 1440 34 545 2:28:34.70 11:23/M
48 JaNae Fannin 1350 32 548 2:29:38.78 11:28/M
49 Michele Ocasio 1584 32 554 2:31:22.77 11:35/M
50 Heather Poddany 1606 30 556 2:31:49.23 11:40/M
51 Wendy Gibson 1918 34 559 2:32:43.75 11:44/M
52 Tabitha Mann 1855 33 564 2:34:05.68 11:51/M
53 Manda Campbell 1276 34 571 2:34:53.57 11:55/M
54 Cassandra Budin 1272 30 573 2:34:56.43 11:53/M
55 Domonique VanDenBrouck 1734 30 590 2:38:38.81 12:11/M
56 MAMIE MCGUIRE 1534 30 604 2:44:45.94 12:39/M
57 Michele Bagrowski 1224 31 614 2:53:16.48 13:18/M
58 Brooke Bradley 1267 32 617 2:55:05.33 13:27/M
59 Lisa May 1526 34 636 3:17:42.46 15:11/M
60 Kirstie Ratzer-Farley 1620 34 638 3:18:10.38 15:13/M
61 Melissa Truax 1727 31 639 3:21:40.51 15:28/M
62 Sarah Fox 1368 31 649 3:30:18.96 16:08/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Jarc 1447 37 31 1:34:44.10 7:14/M
2 Susan McCoy 1532 39 54 1:38:27.97 7:32/M
3 STEPHANIE PIERCE 1605 37 57 1:38:43.53 7:33/M
4 Kimberly Bennett 1806 35 70 1:41:05.71 7:44/M
5 Liz Wetter 1835 38 81 1:42:14.78 7:50/M
6 Gina Warnke 1757 39 120 1:46:16.89 8:07/M
7 Zoe Metro 1548 37 136 1:47:38.99 8:15/M
8 Jodi Higgins 1425 38 152 1:49:16.90 8:21/M
9 Beth Woodward 1848 37 158 1:49:51.12 8:26/M
10 Mindy Goetz 1385 38 173 1:50:53.19 8:32/M
11 Kimberly Adelman 1204 35 191 1:52:39.31 8:38/M
12 Shanna Wilson 1780 35 209 1:54:37.16 8:48/M
13 Janelle Ray 1621 35 210 1:54:37.41 8:48/M
14 Kimberly Beehler 1246 38 215 1:54:50.88 8:50/M
15 Kimberley Zepp 1785 37 220 1:55:09.05 8:50/M
16 Jennifer Smitherman 1684 38 229 1:55:59.44 8:52/M
17 Lisa Neeld 1576 36 234 1:56:03.36 8:53/M
18 Heather Swiger 1712 38 240 1:56:18.36 8:56/M
19 Caroline Dulaney 1331 36 242 1:56:19.90 8:56/M
20 Beth Collier 1839 38 245 1:56:28.96 8:59/M
21 Shelly Pawcio 1599 39 256 1:57:14.15 8:58/M
22 Patricia Sweeney 1710 35 259 1:57:41.81 9:01/M
23 Kimberly Sitarz 1672 37 289 2:00:17.83 9:13/M
24 Brandi Roeder 1637 39 303 2:01:03.40 9:15/M
25 Tricia Somerville 1689 35 310 2:01:37.80 9:20/M
26 Angie Rapp 1619 39 331 2:03:48.20 9:28/M
27 Marcia Roth 1643 38 333 2:03:52.89 9:32/M
28 Kelly Griffith 1392 37 340 2:04:33.50 9:34/M
29 jennifer crespo 1889 37 354 2:05:39.08 9:36/M
30 Amber Malan 1515 36 381 2:08:44.40 9:54/M
31 Holly Martinez 1524 39 382 2:08:47.23 9:52/M
32 kathryn mckitrick 1536 37 383 2:08:48.69 9:52/M
33 angela novotny 1582 39 387 2:08:58.00 9:51/M
34 Jill Seaver 1658 38 410 2:11:00.03 10:04/M
35 Heather Marks 1521 38 412 2:11:06.41 10:01/M
36 Lena Duffy 1330 38 435 2:13:43.44 10:15/M
37 Leah LaCrosse 1491 37 441 2:14:03.20 10:18/M
38 Leah Sherban 1667 35 443 2:14:08.80 10:16/M
39 Jennifer Kiernan 1468 35 451 2:14:35.00 10:22/M
40 corrie edwards 1338 39 465 2:16:04.87 10:24/M
41 Alexandra Johnson 1451 35 470 2:16:51.08 10:29/M
42 Angela Welly 1765 37 482 2:18:47.46 10:38/M
43 Heidi Johnson 1455 37 484 2:18:49.57 10:41/M
44 Sarah Tremont 1725 38 499 2:20:58.77 10:49/M
45 Laurie Bilovesky 1255 38 501 2:21:29.37 10:50/M
46 Angee Brewer 1810 35 507 2:21:53.93 10:52/M
47 Paula Turner 1730 39 508 2:21:58.35 10:52/M
48 Nikaeda Griffie 1390 36 509 2:21:58.85 10:53/M
49 Mary Beth Metz 1550 35 517 2:22:59.06 10:56/M
50 Myrna McMunn 1537 35 520 2:23:06.34 11:01/M
51 Stephanie Tyo 1732 39 522 2:23:59.87 10:59/M
52 Jen Meier 1541 39 527 2:24:46.54 11:04/M
53 JENNIFER STAPE 1803 39 542 2:27:25.97 11:19/M
54 Lynnell Draper 1328 35 546 2:28:46.69 11:27/M
55 Jennifer Edwards-Willey 1339 39 551 2:29:58.50 11:31/M
56 Heather Boduch 1261 36 555 2:31:35.98 11:38/M
57 Jennifer Roberts 1634 36 558 2:32:32.09 11:43/M
58 Heather Hoppe 1430 36 563 2:33:57.12 11:49/M
59 Kimberly Johnson 1452 37 572 2:34:53.63 11:55/M
60 Michelle Risser 1630 39 576 2:35:55.58 11:57/M
61 Holly Phillips 1812 36 579 2:36:34.39 12:00/M
62 Adilson Jardim 1448 38 580 2:36:38.92 12:03/M
63 Melissa Sapper 1650 37 585 2:37:49.61 12:07/M
64 Melissa Palmer 1589 38 597 2:41:46.97 12:23/M
65 Carrie McGlothlin 1897 36 600 2:43:32.42 12:33/M
66 Sunny Veit 1738 39 601 2:43:59.04 12:37/M
67 Karen Walker 1750 36 605 2:47:22.52 12:52/M
68 Heidi Bellner 1247 35 612 2:51:25.24 13:08/M
69 laura cowles 1307 39 613 2:52:03.29 13:12/M
70 Karen Lamb 1494 37 615 2:53:20.18 13:18/M
71 Lynde Shaw 1664 37 632 3:10:12.04 14:33/M
72 crissy dansak 1841 39 641 3:23:52.24 15:36/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LeAnn Jackson 1900 43 21 1:32:00.22 7:01/M
2 Sheri Branum 1805 42 35 1:35:06.32 7:16/M
3 Tara Kaminski 1460 42 48 1:36:51.46 7:24/M
4 Julie McCarthy 1527 42 55 1:38:29.41 7:33/M
5 Liz Vega 1857 43 63 1:39:20.26 7:37/M
6 Heather Kilbride 1469 44 78 1:41:52.89 7:47/M
7 amy alt-coan 1874 42 82 1:42:15.58 7:49/M
8 kelly campradt 1278 43 96 1:43:53.66 7:57/M
9 Monica Deck 1320 42 111 1:45:44.06 8:07/M
10 Angela Reineck 1625 42 162 1:50:01.13 8:25/M
11 Nancy Wells 1764 41 184 1:51:59.04 8:34/M
12 Shari Geiger 1800 40 200 1:53:40.55 8:42/M
13 Michelle Wolff 1823 41 204 1:54:16.79 8:45/M
14 Melissa Kelbley 1851 40 218 1:55:03.09 8:49/M
15 Heidi Finniff 1901 42 224 1:55:27.97 8:51/M
16 Tracy Evans 1345 42 237 1:56:14.01 8:54/M
17 Michelle Koop 1477 40 241 1:56:18.60 8:56/M
18 Jenifer Dackermann 1493 43 255 1:57:14.09 8:59/M
19 Beth Kovach 1890 41 271 1:58:14.01 9:02/M
20 Lisa Smith 1679 43 297 2:00:32.47 9:14/M
21 Rachael Stafford 1695 42 304 2:01:09.22 9:19/M
22 Lisa Jenkinson 1450 44 329 2:03:24.41 9:29/M
23 Amy O'Connell 1586 40 330 2:03:47.01 9:28/M
24 Kimberly Jenkins 1449 44 345 2:05:03.87 9:34/M
25 Maria Kerekes 1464 40 350 2:05:20.09 9:38/M
26 Stacey Zilba 1786 43 352 2:05:35.26 9:38/M
27 Jana Smith 1680 43 353 2:05:35.65 9:38/M
28 Brenda Svec 1840 43 355 2:05:43.74 9:37/M
29 Clare Mitchell 1560 43 356 2:06:04.06 9:39/M
30 Patricia Heyd 1424 42 364 2:07:00.55 9:46/M
31 Jennifer Mills 1555 42 394 2:09:11.55 9:54/M
32 Lynne Niederkorn 1579 43 395 2:09:11.95 9:54/M
33 Jill Kromer 1908 42 397 2:09:13.43 9:54/M
34 Tanya Lomac 1504 44 399 2:09:37.82 10:00/M
35 Rebecca Iacobarri 1441 41 403 2:10:17.34 10:00/M
36 Renee Small 1677 43 408 2:10:37.81 10:03/M
37 Kim Simmons 1670 42 416 2:11:32.32 10:04/M
38 Angela Hogan 1792 40 418 2:11:56.92 10:06/M
39 Michelle Herter 1422 40 420 2:12:06.42 10:09/M
40 Nancy Richard 1626 41 436 2:13:43.55 10:15/M
41 Laura Carmon 1866 42 458 2:15:23.37 10:23/M
42 Beth Davis 1319 42 459 2:15:23.72 10:23/M
43 Alisa Duncan 1919 42 461 2:15:40.61 10:24/M
44 Christine Costello 1305 40 476 2:17:57.07 10:34/M
45 Ann Miller 1553 41 483 2:18:47.70 10:38/M
46 Wendy Nitschke 1580 43 486 2:19:10.53 10:39/M
47 Stacey Gibson 1381 43 496 2:20:44.27 10:48/M
48 Kristen Pearless 1929 42 505 2:21:44.92 10:52/M
49 Shirley Kramer 1480 41 506 2:21:53.82 10:52/M
50 Kim Appell 1216 43 529 2:24:53.88 11:23/M
51 Tegan Corradino 1303 43 532 2:25:36.66 11:12/M
52 Giselle Cieza 1291 43 534 2:25:56.80 11:27/M
53 Rachel Fall 1349 41 535 2:26:30.47 11:15/M
54 Dawn Applegate 1930 40 562 2:33:56.24 11:47/M
55 Rebecca Bagley 1223 40 566 2:34:21.88 11:52/M
56 alicia vandersluis 1736 40 567 2:34:24.38 11:52/M
57 Jennifer Link 1503 43 575 2:35:50.10 11:57/M
58 Elizabeth Sucharzewski 1706 42 583 2:37:10.26 12:04/M
59 Becky Householder 1432 40 603 2:44:45.13 12:39/M
60 jill barnes 1233 43 606 2:48:12.71 12:56/M
61 Christina Frederick 1372 42 622 2:55:18.63 13:27/M
62 Delisa Fackler 1346 43 644 3:26:10.52 15:50/M
63 Julie Harlos 1408 42 646 3:26:10.79 15:50/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marlene Bloomfield 1260 46 40 1:35:27.08 7:17/M
2 Paulette Hanselman 1406 46 41 1:35:27.41 7:18/M
3 Julie Dicesare 1327 45 101 1:44:29.34 8:02/M
4 Carol Knez 1473 49 134 1:47:37.68 8:15/M
5 denine ryan 1836 48 155 1:49:27.63 8:23/M
6 Rochelle Peters 1602 47 219 1:55:07.53 8:50/M
7 Sondra Marker 1519 49 227 1:55:42.25 8:52/M
8 Mellisa Kingery 1471 48 238 1:56:15.52 8:54/M
9 Merete Francis 1370 46 243 1:56:21.71 8:55/M
10 Diane Krill 1482 48 266 1:57:57.30 9:01/M
11 Karen Krupp 1485 45 274 1:58:34.03 9:06/M
12 Kathy Stegbauer 1699 45 291 2:00:18.83 9:14/M
13 Karen Krolicki 1483 46 292 2:00:19.06 9:14/M
14 Shelly Haber 1397 49 302 2:00:59.83 9:16/M
15 CoCo Griffis 1391 49 389 2:09:00.07 9:53/M
16 Denise Ames 1210 48 409 2:10:53.27 10:02/M
17 Jean Fisher 1357 47 432 2:13:23.84 10:15/M
18 Christine McKay 1928 47 437 2:13:46.17 10:15/M
19 Stephanie Challender 1284 45 449 2:14:33.09 10:20/M
20 Kathleen Reed 1622 48 456 2:15:06.94 10:21/M
21 Annette Miller 1817 49 473 2:17:33.19 10:36/M
22 Donna Crooks 1310 48 502 2:21:35.69 10:53/M
23 Heather Ludlam 1510 46 519 2:23:06.03 10:59/M
24 Kristin Anderson 1902 45 538 2:27:03.77 11:16/M
25 Julie Radloff 1616 47 540 2:27:09.10 11:15/M
26 Vicki Webster 1903 45 591 2:39:04.89 12:11/M
27 Lisa Kiser 1472 45 598 2:42:35.32 12:30/M
28 Lora Thaxton 1716 46 602 2:43:59.64 12:37/M
29 Samara Banks-Calvin 1230 49 623 2:55:35.05 13:27/M
30 Rochelle Fox 1369 46 633 3:13:35.49 14:52/M
31 Tami Pontious 1608 47 643 3:26:10.21 15:50/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maureen Kubicek 1486 50 122 1:46:24.17 8:08/M
2 Linda Misencik 1852 53 146 1:48:31.77 8:19/M
3 Judy Mink 1557 53 164 1:50:25.47 8:29/M
4 Roberta Gangl 1375 51 198 1:53:19.27 8:42/M
5 jeanne clark 1295 54 226 1:55:38.50 8:52/M
6 Leigh Meinecke 1542 54 268 1:58:12.08 9:02/M
7 Lee Clark 1293 51 272 1:58:18.96 9:05/M
8 Carilyn Booker 1265 53 372 2:07:48.59 9:46/M
9 Kathleen Teuscher 1715 53 388 2:08:58.56 9:53/M
10 Peggy Melvin 1546 50 390 2:09:03.14 9:55/M
11 Judy Gonzalez 1850 54 396 2:09:12.97 9:53/M
12 Ann Streza 1705 51 440 2:13:55.24 10:15/M
13 sue michos 1552 51 478 2:18:19.50 10:37/M
14 Janice Rissley 1632 50 513 2:22:17.64 10:54/M
15 Marjorie Rubertino 1644 54 525 2:24:19.05 11:05/M
16 Kimberly Wagner 1748 50 557 2:32:13.71 11:39/M
17 Michelle Mcconnell 1530 53 608 2:48:28.63 12:56/M
18 Deborah Wagner 1749 54 629 3:02:39.87 14:02/M
19 Deb Waddle 1747 51 630 3:04:11.11 14:09/M
20 Jill Thomas 1718 52 631 3:07:24.99 14:24/M
21 Victoria Shroyer 1668 53 647 3:30:13.38 16:08/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diane Bosley 1266 57 202 1:53:45.51 8:44/M
2 Kathy Barton 1237 56 246 1:56:41.86 8:57/M
3 tamara murray 1568 57 315 2:02:03.89 9:20/M
4 Linda Hooper 1429 55 337 2:04:19.35 9:33/M
5 Catherine Aldrich 1206 55 380 2:08:29.07 9:51/M
6 Deb Bogden 1262 59 491 2:20:00.62 10:45/M
7 MARIA (MARCY) BRICKNER 1268 55 514 2:22:33.40 10:58/M
8 Jill Colizoli 1299 56 539 2:27:08.97 11:15/M
9 Debbie Mackey 1512 58 544 2:28:12.48 11:22/M
10 Linda Trudeau 1728 59 635 3:15:50.56 15:03/M
11 Pamela McConnell-Wise 1531 57 640 3:23:25.44 15:36/M
12 Deborah Grove 1394 55 648 3:30:16.65 16:08/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cassandra McGuire 1535 62 267 1:57:58.07 9:02/M
2 Jennifer Emch 1862 64 480 2:18:35.45 10:37/M
3 Cindy Wildman 1770 60 560 2:33:18.14 11:46/M
4 Libby White 1768 61 582 2:36:49.92 12:03/M
5 Ginny Bess 1252 63 619 2:55:13.46 13:28/M
Top

Female 80 and over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarann Mock 1561 81 624 2:56:45.82 13:34/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Kaminski 1459 42 1 1:20:10.84 6:07/M
2 Lee Shaw 1885 38 2 1:20:33.26 6:09/M
3 Brady Deaner 1972 15 4 1:26:33.15 6:37/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Wilson 1779 4 247 1:56:50.96 8:55/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1913 1913 325 2:03:15.42 9:25/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1994 1994 446 2:14:16.50 10:20/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Seth Vipperman 1846 14 43 1:35:37.30 7:18/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mitch Bastin 1238 15 36 1:35:10.37 7:17/M
2 Bryon Trainer 1723 19 39 1:35:24.34 7:17/M
3 Alexander Stegbauer 1700 17 174 1:50:57.06 8:31/M
4 Christopher Sprinkle 1849 17 225 1:55:28.50 8:52/M
5 Jacob Ward 1756 15 282 1:59:28.06 9:08/M
6 Gabriel Murray 1914 17 314 2:02:03.73 9:20/M
7 Tyler Knott 1475 16 339 2:04:31.52 9:33/M
8 Tyler Cronie 1308 17 373 2:07:49.20 9:48/M
9 Bryan Mersol 1547 18 374 2:07:49.97 9:48/M
10 noah Cross 1312 17 481 2:18:36.01 10:38/M
11 Logan Wilkerson 1773 15 552 2:30:06.88 11:31/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zachary Rospert 1640 24 10 1:29:32.25 6:50/M
2 Jeffrey Stebbins 1698 22 45 1:36:10.31 7:22/M
3 Tim Adkins 1205 21 87 1:42:54.32 7:52/M
4 Weston Laabs 1490 24 103 1:44:36.14 8:00/M
5 Kevin Twarek 1731 23 179 1:51:44.49 8:34/M
6 Ethan Olds 1587 22 217 1:54:57.10 8:49/M
7 Jordan Maddocks 1513 24 273 1:58:24.98 9:05/M
8 Philip Schaub 1651 24 503 2:21:42.21 10:54/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Leone 1501 25 7 1:28:37.80 6:46/M
2 Thomas Roger 1907 25 16 1:31:05.08 6:58/M
3 Benjamin Hawes 1828 26 37 1:35:10.69 7:16/M
4 Jack Robenalt 1633 25 56 1:38:35.56 7:33/M
5 Jeremy Mink 1559 25 67 1:39:53.15 7:39/M
6 Kyle Flemming 1895 28 85 1:42:49.75 7:52/M
7 Craig Wassenaar 1758 27 90 1:43:25.92 7:54/M
8 Eric Wilhelmy 1771 26 109 1:45:32.23 8:04/M
9 Timothy Rakoczy 1618 28 123 1:46:26.39 8:10/M
10 Keith Anderle 1213 27 125 1:46:36.29 8:10/M
11 Rob Schofield 1655 25 132 1:47:21.81 8:12/M
12 Justin Long 1505 27 171 1:50:42.84 8:29/M
13 Joseph Balwinski 1228 29 187 1:52:22.53 8:36/M
14 Daniel Ingraham 1442 26 190 1:52:38.84 8:39/M
15 Ian Snow 1686 26 195 1:53:05.75 8:41/M
16 Michael Zola 1787 26 201 1:53:40.56 8:41/M
17 Joshua Wolfe 1887 28 205 1:54:20.07 8:48/M
18 Narisuke Mori 1565 27 252 1:57:08.27 8:58/M
19 Tom Reilly 1624 28 254 1:57:11.53 9:01/M
20 Daniel Horvath 1431 28 277 1:58:51.68 9:04/M
21 Justin Zelm 1831 28 295 2:00:26.54 9:15/M
22 Raymond VanDenBrouck 1735 28 308 2:01:34.78 9:21/M
23 Viraj Mehta 1540 27 439 2:13:54.94 10:18/M
24 Michael Casselberry 1282 29 468 2:16:40.70 10:30/M
25 Kyle Metcalf 1798 26 494 2:20:37.55 10:47/M
26 Matthew Connolly 1300 25 504 2:21:43.39 10:54/M
27 Marshall Brink 1269 27 569 2:34:39.50 11:52/M
28 Joe Lynch 1813 28 584 2:37:18.91 12:05/M
29 Mark Keller 1462 25 592 2:39:21.13 12:15/M
30 Justin Quinlan 1613 28 618 2:55:10.30 13:25/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Pollack 1871 30 26 1:33:43.16 7:10/M
2 Adam Hartley 1906 34 28 1:33:47.79 7:10/M
3 Kristoffer Krupitzer 1484 34 29 1:33:57.82 7:11/M
4 Lyle Darroch 1318 33 47 1:36:34.11 7:23/M
5 Andrew Perry 1601 33 49 1:36:53.78 7:25/M
6 Michael Halker 1402 34 65 1:39:48.44 7:37/M
7 Michael Leimeister 1499 32 68 1:40:29.39 7:41/M
8 lee sechrist 1659 30 69 1:40:44.22 7:44/M
9 Jonathan Altland 1207 33 84 1:42:33.74 7:53/M
10 Bryan Fleck 1361 30 110 1:45:39.95 8:06/M
11 Mark Bevington 1253 34 115 1:45:53.45 8:06/M
12 Gabriel Jaynes 1910 30 141 1:48:04.06 8:17/M
13 Brian Church 1290 33 143 1:48:25.86 8:19/M
14 Dan Ketcham 1467 33 148 1:48:48.65 8:20/M
15 Bradley Barnes 1838 30 151 1:49:14.65 8:21/M
16 Corey Rosso 1870 32 166 1:50:27.21 8:28/M
17 Brian Decker 1321 31 169 1:50:35.87 8:28/M
18 Brad Mills 1556 34 176 1:51:03.45 8:30/M
19 Michael Newcomer 1578 33 177 1:51:25.52 8:31/M
20 Christopher Orr 1922 32 186 1:52:14.51 8:35/M
21 Mike Spencer 1693 32 208 1:54:29.88 8:45/M
22 Brent Paulus 1597 32 211 1:54:42.90 8:48/M
23 Jeff Morgan 1801 32 228 1:55:47.82 8:53/M
24 Stephen Fiorilli 1880 33 251 1:57:02.14 9:00/M
25 sarah toth 1721 33 262 1:57:50.75 9:02/M
26 C.J. Radune 1617 34 270 1:58:13.49 9:05/M
27 Chris Parthemore 1593 32 296 2:00:29.17 9:15/M
28 Timothy Flora 1362 31 307 2:01:23.65 9:17/M
29 Patrick Resetar 1881 33 362 2:06:39.06 9:44/M
30 Mostafa Elgamal 1341 33 419 2:11:59.31 10:10/M
31 Adam Metz 1549 33 428 2:13:10.02 10:11/M
32 Mark Ellenberger 1342 34 442 2:14:05.48 10:15/M
33 Paul Halbeisen 1400 32 469 2:16:44.49 10:29/M
34 Chris Ryan 1819 30 485 2:18:50.60 10:38/M
35 Mike Kenney 1463 34 510 2:21:59.16 10:53/M
36 Brian Molnar 1563 32 596 2:40:59.13 12:22/M
37 Darren Martyn 1525 33 607 2:48:12.78 12:56/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 chris derosa 1325 39 8 1:28:46.77 6:47/M
2 Heath Grissinger 1393 38 12 1:29:47.34 6:54/M
3 Oscar Capizzi 1155 37 19 1:31:43.64 7:00/M
4 Jonathan Smith 1681 37 22 1:32:33.84 7:05/M
5 Scott Norcross 1898 38 27 1:33:44.59 7:10/M
6 Ryan Ames 1845 37 30 1:34:21.90 7:12/M
7 Ryan Hediger 1842 38 32 1:34:45.15 7:15/M
8 Brian Dimit 1832 36 42 1:35:31.75 7:18/M
9 JOSEPH LETTERHOS 1502 37 46 1:36:20.15 7:23/M
10 Tommy McNear 1538 36 61 1:39:12.52 7:36/M
11 David Kruse 1877 35 74 1:41:31.94 7:46/M
12 BRIAN HACKENBURG 1398 36 75 1:41:35.80 7:45/M
13 John Melby 1545 38 76 1:41:42.62 7:49/M
14 Austin Sharp 1663 36 86 1:42:50.37 7:51/M
15 Eric Chiang 1287 36 92 1:43:45.55 7:55/M
16 Anthony Sweeney 1709 38 99 1:44:28.63 7:59/M
17 Brian Novotny 1583 39 124 1:46:27.89 8:08/M
18 Adam Votino 1746 38 130 1:47:07.26 8:12/M
19 Andrew Janes 1445 38 160 1:50:00.08 8:24/M
20 Nick Tagg 1713 37 163 1:50:13.81 8:26/M
21 Michael Bloomer 1259 39 180 1:51:51.91 8:35/M
22 Ronald Nakoneczny 1796 36 185 1:52:04.94 8:35/M
23 Eric Ebinger 1336 35 207 1:54:28.38 8:47/M
24 Bill Beatty 1242 38 214 1:54:46.55 8:47/M
25 Clint Fillmore 1355 36 239 1:56:16.41 8:53/M
26 Scott Applegate 1217 39 253 1:57:09.68 8:58/M
27 SCOTT FAIS 1347 37 261 1:57:50.74 9:03/M
28 Erick Miller 1554 37 285 1:59:47.04 9:12/M
29 Greg Hunger 1434 38 320 2:02:34.98 9:24/M
30 Matthew Roth 1642 39 332 2:03:52.87 9:32/M
31 Dana Stanger 1696 38 334 2:03:59.83 9:30/M
32 Daniel Sweeney 1711 35 341 2:04:35.25 9:33/M
33 alan kuhlenschmidt 1488 35 347 2:05:17.99 9:40/M
34 Brian Bishop 1257 39 359 2:06:12.88 9:42/M
35 Julio Serrano 1661 36 376 2:07:52.56 9:49/M
36 Tom Wunder 1783 37 386 2:08:55.61 9:54/M
37 Matt Ambos 1208 36 391 2:09:08.56 9:52/M
38 Dustin Hennessy 1416 38 407 2:10:33.62 9:58/M
39 Kris Herman 1420 38 450 2:14:34.59 10:20/M
40 Thomas Williams 1775 36 464 2:16:04.76 10:29/M
41 Dave Abraham 1201 35 467 2:16:39.12 10:30/M
42 Ryan Callender 1275 39 472 2:17:32.07 10:35/M
43 Travis Franke 1371 35 474 2:17:54.81 10:37/M
44 Andrew Stough 1932 37 477 2:18:06.81 10:33/M
45 john wamsley 1754 39 488 2:19:42.30 10:44/M
46 Jason Wilkerson 1772 39 518 2:23:00.34 10:58/M
47 Brian Johnson 1454 38 616 2:54:04.21 13:22/M
48 Robert Cuyegkeng 1876 38 626 2:57:24.25 13:38/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brad Scholtz 1899 43 5 1:26:38.81 6:37/M
2 Matt Ridel 1923 42 11 1:29:44.96 6:51/M
3 Michael Sullivan 1707 44 20 1:31:55.82 7:01/M
4 Lee Booze 1916 43 25 1:33:41.81 7:09/M
5 Andrew Warby 1755 41 34 1:34:52.67 7:15/M
6 Jeff Hartman 1834 42 38 1:35:13.05 7:17/M
7 Charles Bolek 1263 44 58 1:38:44.70 7:34/M
8 Geoff Weber 1762 40 60 1:38:53.25 7:35/M
9 james slaughter jr 1868 40 64 1:39:23.25 7:38/M
10 Larren Wikel 1807 42 66 1:39:49.90 7:38/M
11 Daniel Hoca 1426 40 93 1:43:47.07 7:57/M
12 jason howland 1858 43 94 1:43:52.89 7:58/M
13 George Lathrop 1496 44 98 1:44:11.30 7:58/M
14 Scott Brown 1271 42 104 1:44:43.98 8:01/M
15 Don Provident 1611 44 112 1:45:47.18 8:07/M
16 Sam Lee 1498 40 114 1:45:53.09 8:06/M
17 Ladd Clifford 1296 44 119 1:46:15.39 8:08/M
18 Seth Benner 1249 41 128 1:46:53.18 8:12/M
19 Matt Parmelee 1592 44 159 1:49:52.92 8:24/M
20 Paul Dackermann 1795 41 168 1:50:33.22 8:27/M
21 Mark Webb 1760 40 170 1:50:36.08 8:28/M
22 Matt Wolfe 1781 40 182 1:51:56.61 8:34/M
23 Rick Laughinghouse 1497 42 194 1:52:55.97 8:40/M
24 Jack Burnham 1273 43 235 1:56:10.78 8:54/M
25 Edward Borland 1825 43 244 1:56:28.18 8:59/M
26 Dennis Jacoby 1860 42 250 1:56:59.61 9:01/M
27 Bill Berkey 1251 43 258 1:57:39.38 9:00/M
28 Michael Wagner 1884 44 260 1:57:50.70 9:03/M
29 William Lagrou 1827 43 283 1:59:31.18 9:11/M
30 Tobin Klinger 1856 41 286 1:59:49.93 9:11/M
31 David Somerville 1688 42 309 2:01:37.79 9:20/M
32 Keith Drown 1793 40 313 2:02:00.07 9:20/M
33 Kevin Halligan 1403 42 335 2:04:07.27 9:33/M
34 Jeff Musser 1570 41 338 2:04:20.73 9:34/M
35 Stephen Bishop 1256 42 358 2:06:12.05 9:42/M
36 Ed Kerekes 1465 44 360 2:06:25.01 9:43/M
37 Jason Stofel 1704 41 366 2:07:12.08 9:44/M
38 Rob Garver 1378 43 400 2:09:55.20 9:59/M
39 John Marks 1522 42 411 2:11:04.08 10:01/M
40 Darrin Russell 1648 42 422 2:12:19.39 10:09/M
41 Bryan Freeman 1920 43 462 2:15:41.37 10:24/M
42 Seth Gardner 1377 41 530 2:24:59.55 11:08/M
43 Jason Risser 1629 40 577 2:35:55.86 11:57/M
44 Joe Zucco 1788 43 588 2:38:33.16 12:12/M
45 Jeffery Chen 1286 42 595 2:40:41.95 12:22/M
46 Kevin Farley 1352 40 637 3:18:07.33 15:13/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cole Hanley 1405 48 13 1:30:05.10 6:53/M
2 michael kayatin 1804 46 14 1:30:24.21 6:54/M
3 TODD CRANDELL 1843 46 23 1:33:27.58 7:08/M
4 John Corso 1304 49 24 1:33:29.44 7:08/M
5 Thomas Fries 1692 46 33 1:34:48.36 7:16/M
6 Bill Haber 1396 49 44 1:35:41.58 7:19/M
7 Chris Price 1610 46 51 1:37:26.63 7:27/M
8 david hanes 1859 48 83 1:42:30.74 7:52/M
9 Ronald Ambrose 1911 46 97 1:43:55.74 7:59/M
10 Al Rubino 1646 46 106 1:45:15.03 8:03/M
11 Joe Jurczyk 1833 48 121 1:46:23.12 8:08/M
12 Donald MacKinnon 1854 49 149 1:48:56.11 8:22/M
13 Ben Norton 1869 47 156 1:49:39.27 8:24/M
14 Scott Cross 1311 46 161 1:50:00.57 8:25/M
15 Chris Ivary 1893 46 188 1:52:23.59 8:36/M
16 Thomas Dusza 1863 47 199 1:53:24.62 8:41/M
17 Benjamin Fitzpatrick 1824 48 203 1:54:15.59 8:46/M
18 Jude Andres 1214 45 236 1:56:12.50 8:55/M
19 David DiCarlo 1837 47 275 1:58:42.20 9:06/M
20 john picard 1603 49 284 1:59:42.77 9:12/M
21 kevin miller 1873 46 293 2:00:20.99 9:16/M
22 Dante deVille 1326 49 311 2:01:43.53 9:22/M
23 Jeffery Smith 1682 48 319 2:02:26.66 9:25/M
24 James Bebesi 1243 47 336 2:04:07.97 9:30/M
25 Kurt Loyd 1509 48 343 2:04:49.83 9:37/M
26 Michael Ambroziak 1209 45 365 2:07:04.10 9:45/M
27 jeff vennetti 1740 47 367 2:07:23.27 9:46/M
28 Eric Walz 1752 48 368 2:07:31.09 9:46/M
29 Brian Erickson 1883 48 378 2:08:17.98 9:52/M
30 David Darr 1904 49 384 2:08:49.30 9:56/M
31 Clifford Perez 1600 46 414 2:11:13.45 10:05/M
32 David Watson 1865 49 429 2:13:14.98 10:14/M
33 Michael Jones 1853 46 463 2:15:55.21 10:26/M
34 William Barnes 1234 47 471 2:16:52.43 10:27/M
35 Chad Smith 1816 46 528 2:24:51.69 11:06/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Pokorny 1607 51 17 1:31:25.99 6:59/M
2 Bert Crooks 1309 52 50 1:37:04.14 7:27/M
3 Ted Popiel 1609 51 53 1:37:52.92 7:29/M
4 Larry Huston 1439 51 80 1:41:58.34 7:48/M
5 James soulsby 1690 52 88 1:43:13.54 7:55/M
6 Frank Stevens 1702 51 107 1:45:20.24 8:03/M
7 James Rownd 1891 53 113 1:45:50.69 8:06/M
8 JAMES BARNEY 1892 50 116 1:46:00.85 8:09/M
9 Jim Veller 1739 50 117 1:46:03.66 8:07/M
10 John Shaw 1665 52 118 1:46:12.77 8:07/M
11 Bill Marker 1520 51 129 1:47:02.42 8:11/M
12 James Stein 1701 53 193 1:52:54.79 8:37/M
13 Curtis Koch 1861 52 213 1:54:44.25 8:47/M
14 John Pavlick 1822 51 221 1:55:13.98 8:49/M
15 James Hunt 1437 51 264 1:57:54.29 9:01/M
16 James Nealon 1575 51 269 1:58:13.15 9:05/M
17 Patrick Cunningham 1314 50 287 1:59:58.58 9:12/M
18 Joe Miller 1818 50 306 2:01:13.60 9:21/M
19 matt skiles 1674 50 351 2:05:32.60 9:37/M
20 Timothy Skiles 1675 54 398 2:09:26.65 9:55/M
21 David Miller 1794 52 423 2:12:36.50 10:11/M
22 Scott Smith 1925 54 426 2:12:56.26 10:12/M
23 Robert Frausto 1867 51 487 2:19:32.96 10:44/M
24 Dominick Rubertino 1645 54 524 2:24:18.52 11:05/M
25 Donald Mcconnell 1529 54 578 2:36:07.66 12:00/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Barton 1236 56 71 1:41:10.64 7:44/M
2 Gary Mink 1558 56 165 1:50:25.59 8:29/M
3 jeff krieger 1481 55 249 1:56:53.12 8:56/M
4 Rick Hallal 1917 55 318 2:02:08.07 9:23/M
5 TOM Daney 1814 56 322 2:02:52.45 9:25/M
6 Dennis Bahnsen 1226 59 323 2:02:56.19 9:26/M
7 NORBERTO FLORES 1364 57 326 2:03:17.37 9:27/M
8 Joe Palencik 1921 57 375 2:07:50.68 9:48/M
9 jeff huffman 1433 58 561 2:33:48.81 11:50/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dave Wallingford 1926 60 73 1:41:14.02 7:44/M
2 dale bilancini 1254 60 265 1:57:55.69 9:02/M
3 Marty Lahey 1829 60 298 2:00:35.99 9:14/M
4 Ron Risser 1631 64 405 2:10:20.30 10:00/M
5 Michael Trudeau 1729 63 634 3:15:50.27 15:03/M
6 Leon Cuyegkeng 1875 64 642 3:26:00.62 15:49/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Frank Cody 1297 65 288 2:00:13.24 9:12/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gene DaGiau 1315 73 167 1:50:27.90 8:27/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chuck Jambe 1896 78 565 2:34:06.56 11:50/M
 

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joanna Johnson 388 24 6 19:00.55 6:09/M
2 Alexa Sharp 771 34 10 19:39.74 6:22/M
3 Sarah Rospert 717 21 13 20:10.92 6:31/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 McKena Muratori 592 9 545 34:22.54 11:24/M
2 Hayley Dever 182 7 694 37:52.34 12:38/M
3 Grace Ball 31 9 798 41:56.66 13:55/M
4 Brooke Newsome 608 10 802 42:01.55 13:56/M
5 Isabelle Hank 319 9 813 43:06.03 14:13/M
6 Samantha Kempf 417 9 814 43:06.36 14:13/M
7 Kennedy Hughes 364 9 842 44:43.12 14:48/M
8 Lillian White 1112 7 901 48:10.19 15:51/M
9 Brooke Householder 971 6 970 51:40.42 17:02/M
10 Abby Dever 183 10 1003 54:41.72 18:12/M
11 Mary Vavroch 891 8 1008 55:05.70 18:34/M
12 Reagan Simon 1180 8 1016 56:10.05 18:44/M
13 Abby Seman 766 9 1022 56:38.05 18:50/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sydney Hess 1159 13 60 23:44.80 7:50/M
2 Abigail Bastien 41 14 65 24:07.61 7:49/M
3 Sarah Neibler 1002 14 99 25:47.87 8:20/M
4 Beca Kimmet 431 13 127 26:24.79 8:42/M
5 Samantha Lolo 502 13 175 27:19.87 8:54/M
6 madison meeker 561 14 186 27:32.17 8:59/M
7 Cana Ingalls 372 13 220 28:14.86 9:17/M
8 Kaitlin Roemer 972 13 227 28:19.05 9:16/M
9 Hannah Santiago 976 14 251 28:37.66 9:17/M
10 hanna stepanic 837 14 316 29:59.86 9:47/M
11 Caroline Lathrop 476 12 318 30:02.11 9:58/M
12 Chloe Hiteshew 349 12 346 30:50.26 10:03/M
13 Brooke Vipperman 1052 12 375 31:12.26 10:45/M
14 ava stepanic 838 13 382 31:18.37 10:14/M
15 Adelyn Coder 134 12 395 31:30.61 10:51/M
16 Abby David 169 12 415 31:46.96 10:27/M
17 Haley Miller 572 12 452 32:39.33 11:18/M
18 Kelly Coyne 1175 12 461 32:47.43 10:54/M
19 Christine Jenkinson 384 14 481 33:03.04 10:41/M
20 Megan Stratton 844 11 490 33:10.59 11:24/M
21 gillz salas 737 14 535 34:04.77 11:11/M
22 Hope Wilkerson 928 11 558 34:35.63 11:31/M
23 Holly Hilty 989 13 597 35:24.52 11:34/M
24 Nicole Jenkinson 386 13 639 36:13.20 11:42/M
25 Lindsey Hill 344 11 671 37:22.94 12:23/M
26 Marisa Barilla 1091 12 679 37:38.70 12:26/M
27 Delaney Geib 1016 14 682 37:41.10 12:22/M
28 Jasmine Taylor 857 12 686 37:47.10 12:25/M
29 Hannah Stratton 843 12 731 39:19.14 13:23/M
30 Hailey Ball 1137 12 760 40:33.19 13:13/M
31 Olivia McDougall 556 12 761 40:33.74 13:13/M
32 Emma Herman 339 14 817 43:16.15 14:25/M
33 Alyssa Huffman 361 14 884 47:02.04 15:39/M
34 Megan Phillips 996 11 921 49:28.26 16:04/M
35 Madelyn Hank 318 13 948 51:01.45 16:44/M
36 Libby Kempf 416 11 949 51:01.72 16:44/M
37 Hannah Hales 302 14 982 52:23.35 17:30/M
38 Ella Rasper 678 12 1023 56:39.30 19:04/M
39 Payton Rasper 680 14 1024 56:40.61 19:04/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 angela tomasello 879 18 23 21:34.34 7:01/M
2 Hannah Hess 1157 15 34 22:33.50 7:27/M
3 Haley Hess 1158 15 35 22:33.73 7:26/M
4 Erin Gyurke 300 16 36 22:33.74 7:26/M
5 Shelby Ohlemacher 620 18 48 23:05.20 7:27/M
6 Brooke Gyori 296 15 61 23:45.43 7:50/M
7 Eliz Fulop 268 18 75 24:29.50 7:57/M
8 Lindsey Yantz 941 18 81 24:44.16 8:02/M
9 Samantha Ludlam 513 16 82 24:49.97 8:05/M
10 Amanda Schwartz 761 15 112 26:07.50 8:36/M
11 Rebecka Hartman 1099 19 128 26:28.55 8:40/M
12 Molly Burkett 106 16 168 27:14.72 9:15/M
13 Lindsay Young 944 15 176 27:20.21 9:01/M
14 Madi Mize 1074 15 195 27:42.72 9:04/M
15 Samantha Hebert 1027 15 196 27:42.80 9:04/M
16 Natalie Clark 1034 17 200 27:46.58 9:32/M
17 Lauren Mears 1154 19 226 28:19.02 9:13/M
18 Hannah Clark 125 18 232 28:25.01 9:15/M
19 Colleen Reynolds 689 16 241 28:32.12 9:15/M
20 Karlei Fronzaglio 264 18 248 28:35.05 9:25/M
21 Kendall Reynolds 690 16 249 28:36.37 9:16/M
22 Kylee Galloway 272 19 271 29:09.25 9:37/M
23 Devon Koenig 452 19 344 30:48.14 10:04/M
24 paityn Dishop 190 15 347 30:50.48 9:57/M
25 Suzanne Becka 47 18 397 31:30.65 10:19/M
26 Kayla Becka 46 18 398 31:31.08 10:20/M
27 Courtney Boger 998 16 425 32:06.20 10:25/M
28 Lea Deis 973 18 444 32:30.65 10:41/M
29 Megan Deis 175 19 445 32:30.85 10:41/M
30 Haylee Mink 577 19 458 32:45.12 10:56/M
31 Cydney St Clair 825 16 465 32:49.27 10:54/M
32 Bridgette Coyne 150 18 475 32:58.48 10:58/M
33 Nicole Katzakis 402 19 476 32:58.49 10:58/M
34 Morgan Flannery 245 18 502 33:16.15 10:51/M
35 Abigail Bailey 1070 16 508 33:24.92 10:59/M
36 Leah Mallinos 1086 15 509 33:25.01 10:59/M
37 Kelsi Thompson 867 17 513 33:32.07 11:11/M
38 Brittany Smith 1020 17 532 34:03.66 11:08/M
39 Samantha Rigg 1019 18 534 34:04.19 11:08/M
40 Shannon Kane 396 15 536 34:04.89 11:11/M
41 Kelsey Dietrich 188 15 642 36:15.41 12:16/M
42 Mariah Call 111 18 709 38:30.83 13:00/M
43 Rachel Rice 695 18 718 38:53.19 13:08/M
44 Ashley Curtis 158 17 749 39:56.66 13:08/M
45 Kaleigh Plato 661 18 755 40:18.38 13:15/M
46 Melissa Ware 907 18 790 41:38.88 13:56/M
47 Zoe Wahbeh 902 18 923 49:35.98 16:41/M
48 Rachel Portik 664 19 946 50:59.72 17:09/M
49 Katelyn Aberl 5 18 986 53:01.07 17:48/M
50 Sara Rufenacht 723 15 1013 55:45.84 18:36/M
51 Rachel Leatherman 479 16 1052 1:01:41.10 20:45/M
52 Allison Popevec 1184 17 1067 2:04:45.80 40:15/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dana Tomasello 877 20 27 21:43.97 7:04/M
2 Ashley Aberl 7 21 46 22:52.54 7:42/M
3 Karen Bongorno 80 24 50 23:11.14 7:31/M
4 Olivia Combe 1001 24 56 23:29.04 7:44/M
5 Brielle Sautter 751 24 87 25:12.63 8:15/M
6 Caitlin McAnall 548 23 122 26:15.99 8:34/M
7 Casey Flannery 246 20 129 26:33.28 8:41/M
8 Jill Poeppelman 662 24 132 26:38.47 9:15/M
9 Kristen Onkka 1040 20 135 26:42.03 9:23/M
10 Broegan Sautter 752 20 137 26:44.50 8:45/M
11 Marissa Souter 821 20 188 27:36.33 9:13/M
12 Tessa Ring 704 22 238 28:28.09 9:34/M
13 Samantha Burgoon 105 20 281 29:27.69 9:58/M
14 Kirsten Buop 102 21 314 29:57.07 9:48/M
15 Beth Stallkamp 829 21 327 30:08.22 9:49/M
16 Danielle Missler 580 22 331 30:20.03 10:08/M
17 Lindsay Manecke 530 24 343 30:42.68 10:34/M
18 Christina Gehret 278 24 358 31:00.61 10:40/M
19 Meghan Koch 448 21 359 31:01.11 10:13/M
20 Jessica Williams 931 20 364 31:06.28 10:11/M
21 Jennifer Hartings 323 23 384 31:24.15 10:31/M
22 Meghan Ronk 1030 24 389 31:27.39 10:32/M
23 MaryAnn Frank 257 21 408 31:42.43 10:31/M
24 Lisa Elmlinger 218 23 427 32:07.20 10:40/M
25 Julianne Coyne 149 20 460 32:46.89 10:54/M
26 Kaley Wichman 925 23 500 33:14.11 10:57/M
27 Nicole Walliser 903 22 523 33:47.57 11:15/M
28 Grace Robison 712 22 528 33:57.22 11:21/M
29 Emily Smith 816 21 546 34:24.03 11:48/M
30 Eliana Porchia 663 22 564 34:40.10 13:09/M
31 Sarah Borges 81 23 570 34:42.96 11:51/M
32 Alyssa De 1110 20 573 34:52.16 11:26/M
33 Deanna Speir 823 20 599 35:27.51 11:46/M
34 Natalie Moore 586 23 608 35:33.91 11:39/M
35 Katherine Bergfeld 55 23 636 36:07.59 12:11/M
36 Kelsey Bergfeld 57 23 659 37:04.66 12:30/M
37 Angela Bergfeld 56 23 660 37:05.48 12:30/M
38 Jaimie Grindie 291 23 663 37:11.53 12:10/M
39 Anna Heinrich 332 21 670 37:21.93 12:38/M
40 Katie Yantz 939 21 689 37:48.34 12:15/M
41 molly herman 337 21 699 38:06.64 12:42/M
42 Mallory Sanders 746 24 728 39:16.39 13:07/M
43 Erika Balster 33 24 737 39:25.04 13:17/M
44 Lynsey Yard 942 24 738 39:27.43 13:15/M
45 Sarah Brant 88 24 795 41:51.47 15:28/M
46 Lauryssa Rieger 701 23 805 42:10.05 13:50/M
47 Lee Alder 19 24 818 43:23.76 14:35/M
48 Amanda Barhorst 38 23 830 44:16.90 14:56/M
49 Erica Owens 1128 21 832 44:27.06 15:00/M
50 Katie Rupley 725 23 838 44:35.58 15:01/M
51 Ashley Roth 719 22 863 45:49.56 15:25/M
52 Elecia Harvey 324 24 913 48:56.51 16:34/M
53 Heather Steele 835 21 940 50:41.73 16:39/M
54 Emily Zorn 1152 21 1011 55:24.16 18:09/M
55 Nicole Heath 327 24 1036 58:20.93 19:37/M
56 Amber D'Agostino 161 21 1040 58:22.84 19:38/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Murray 594 25 30 21:59.25 8:07/M
2 Rachel Connor 137 26 33 22:19.32 7:12/M
3 Elizabeth Mason 542 27 44 22:48.65 7:24/M
4 Nida Hallal 306 25 66 24:11.21 8:16/M
5 Christie Ferraro 228 26 105 25:57.65 8:28/M
6 Linda Campbell 1004 26 139 26:45.44 8:52/M
7 Molly Salisbury 738 27 152 26:59.43 8:49/M
8 Jackie Mach 988 27 171 27:17.60 8:54/M
9 Lauren West 919 28 181 27:23.86 9:07/M
10 Victoria Baney 34 25 189 27:37.43 9:20/M
11 Holly Lang 470 28 204 27:49.19 9:16/M
12 Dana Wesenberg 918 27 206 27:50.54 9:40/M
13 Colleen Donnelly 1003 26 223 28:17.57 9:22/M
14 Jill Rygalski 734 27 264 29:00.22 9:25/M
15 Natalie Wilfong 927 28 266 29:00.69 9:35/M
16 Crystal Meisler 563 28 272 29:14.02 9:43/M
17 Kim Finn 237 28 282 29:28.07 9:38/M
18 Stephanie Burnside 107 29 283 29:30.88 9:34/M
19 Stacy Collier 136 27 285 29:32.90 9:40/M
20 Alysia Smallwood 804 27 292 29:34.84 9:39/M
21 Natalie Scott 1187 26 294 29:41.39 9:57/M
22 Julie Fox 254 28 304 29:48.31 9:40/M
23 Emily Niziol 611 29 308 29:51.72 9:45/M
24 Melissa Ingraham 373 26 313 29:54.99 10:13/M
25 Brandi Rice 696 26 320 30:02.84 10:00/M
26 Rachel Heinrich 1139 26 362 31:03.49 10:36/M
27 Angela Bilancini 64 29 370 31:08.61 10:43/M
28 Katie Goode 285 26 381 31:16.50 10:28/M
29 Kristy Phillips 658 28 385 31:24.17 10:46/M
30 Mackenzie Nelson 605 27 386 31:24.46 10:47/M
31 Arianna Holtwick 975 28 388 31:25.94 10:21/M
32 Kara Hendrick 1415 25 390 31:27.65 10:57/M
33 courtney bergman 58 28 400 31:33.15 10:17/M
34 Brittany Payne 645 26 403 31:39.11 10:36/M
35 Courtney Libben 1145 25 412 31:45.27 10:31/M
36 Holly Matla 543 29 428 32:08.74 10:33/M
37 Anjali Mehta 562 29 438 32:20.86 10:41/M
38 Emily Broughton 96 26 443 32:28.04 11:03/M
39 Kaylin Hedrick 331 29 450 32:36.80 10:58/M
40 Tanya Lewinski 488 26 474 32:58.23 10:46/M
41 Rachel James 380 28 485 33:07.09 10:45/M
42 Abbey Stang 832 27 493 33:11.27 10:59/M
43 Maggie Sabolik 735 27 515 33:34.71 11:28/M
44 Ashley Oestreich 619 25 516 33:39.33 10:57/M
45 Melissa Reynard 688 27 520 33:44.40 11:16/M
46 Ashleigh Rippee 705 26 531 34:01.78 12:57/M
47 Jessica Chapman 118 26 548 34:25.80 11:41/M
48 Krystle Zelk 1072 27 561 34:39.65 11:19/M
49 Mary Koenig 1071 29 562 34:39.73 11:19/M
50 Alyssa Paul 642 25 567 34:40.93 11:12/M
51 Anna Norris 614 27 571 34:45.73 11:29/M
52 Stephanie Sumner 850 25 579 35:00.37 12:00/M
53 Margaret Clemons 128 28 589 35:17.74 11:41/M
54 Amanda Botson 82 27 603 35:29.96 12:08/M
55 Amanda Hall 305 27 607 35:33.55 11:37/M
56 Jessica McKee 1905 25 609 35:36.25 12:18/M
57 Jessica Feiss 225 25 616 35:46.21 11:43/M
58 mackenzie wedge 914 28 630 36:04.29 11:44/M
59 Stephanie Russo 727 29 635 36:07.45 11:48/M
60 Jenna Flaim 244 26 643 36:17.21 12:25/M
61 Krista Hernandez 340 27 644 36:17.76 12:12/M
62 Lesley Trenkamp 884 28 647 36:27.29 11:53/M
63 jessica paul 1081 29 657 37:01.81 12:19/M
64 Kara Keefer 405 26 658 37:03.97 12:32/M
65 Tori Davidson 171 29 661 37:07.45 12:16/M
66 Rachel Libben 493 28 673 37:24.37 12:20/M
67 Janie Dodds 193 27 678 37:38.35 12:14/M
68 Cassie Simpson 794 28 681 37:40.96 12:43/M
69 Erika Pauley 966 26 704 38:13.20 12:35/M
70 Sarah King 433 28 714 38:44.62 13:09/M
71 Ashley Libben 496 27 725 39:00.24 12:51/M
72 Lyndell Ramos 674 26 726 39:14.78 13:15/M
73 Jessica Eilenfeld 211 26 729 39:18.45 13:21/M
74 Andrea Eilenfeld 212 25 730 39:18.78 13:21/M
75 Amanda Hensley 335 28 744 39:46.40 12:55/M
76 Cristina Sanchez 745 25 768 40:52.97 13:59/M
77 Kimberly DeRemer 178 28 774 40:54.30 13:48/M
78 Gina Funk 1023 25 775 40:56.10 13:27/M
79 Gina Manning 1014 27 786 41:34.56 13:55/M
80 Emily Henes 333 28 801 42:01.52 14:06/M
81 Kaley Drake 199 26 820 43:30.56 14:29/M
82 Brianne Richardson 698 26 822 43:39.08 14:34/M
83 Amanda Hrusovsky 359 26 831 44:17.22 14:26/M
84 Angela Owens 629 25 833 44:27.44 15:00/M
85 Jackie Smith 807 28 850 44:54.86 15:09/M
86 Jillian Dixon 192 26 851 44:55.27 14:38/M
87 Katharine Kerlin 422 26 855 45:24.01 15:09/M
88 Mary McManamon 558 28 874 46:45.60 15:38/M
89 Amy Miller 1083 27 885 47:07.06 15:41/M
90 rachel oliver 622 25 914 48:56.84 16:31/M
91 Sarah Roan 708 28 927 49:56.17 16:51/M
92 Molly Rodgers 1059 28 933 50:08.79 16:38/M
93 Andrea Miracle 1174 28 938 50:21.87 16:53/M
94 Glory Finley 236 27 941 50:41.99 16:39/M
95 Khrystle Roberts 709 25 944 50:53.24 17:07/M
96 Katrina Katerberg 401 29 950 51:01.82 16:57/M
97 Amanda Seromik 769 28 952 51:14.45 17:16/M
98 KATIE MCCLURE 554 27 965 51:25.93 16:42/M
99 Tabitha Lockhart 498 28 975 51:47.90 17:26/M
100 Sarah Dumas 1136 26 984 52:43.23 17:40/M
101 Kristi Boger 79 25 988 53:04.06 17:48/M
102 Amy Meyer 567 29 997 53:58.52 17:45/M
103 Danielle Melucci 1114 29 998 54:02.94 17:47/M
104 Dani Donaldson 195 26 1014 55:49.30 18:49/M
105 Jill Shelley 776 27 1057 1:03:54.19 20:50/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Beth Bugner 100 34 69 24:13.82 7:53/M
2 Jaime Dix 1162 32 70 24:19.42 7:56/M
3 Jenny Wichman 924 32 74 24:28.40 7:56/M
4 Vicky Smith 818 33 88 25:14.82 8:16/M
5 Clare Smith 1678 32 89 25:15.58 8:11/M
6 Jill Tipton 874 33 100 25:53.63 8:33/M
7 Tracy DelMonico 176 32 106 25:59.17 8:57/M
8 Leslie Hennessy 1417 32 110 26:01.63 8:26/M
9 Lindsey Griffin 290 33 121 26:15.36 8:34/M
10 Jessica Spencer 623 30 124 26:20.08 8:49/M
11 Ashli Reineck 1127 30 144 26:54.88 8:50/M
12 Stephanie Rutger 728 30 212 28:02.45 9:15/M
13 Shawna Groulx 292 30 225 28:19.01 9:14/M
14 Jennifer Trecaso 883 30 252 28:39.03 9:34/M
15 molly suarez 1135 32 253 28:40.81 9:19/M
16 Julie Snider 819 31 255 28:43.62 9:20/M
17 Chantilly Kissler 438 32 256 28:44.22 9:20/M
18 Erin Perkovich 1163 30 277 29:18.83 9:32/M
19 Bridget Morrow 1146 33 278 29:20.31 9:38/M
20 Jen Hildebrand 341 34 305 29:48.74 9:41/M
21 Laura Seiverth 1058 33 306 29:49.25 9:41/M
22 Emma VonThron 1100 34 352 30:53.89 10:26/M
23 Mary Shilling 783 33 366 31:07.02 10:50/M
24 Jill Wilson 933 30 371 31:09.29 10:37/M
25 jennifer jaglowski 377 33 377 31:12.93 10:12/M
26 Charity Stewart 841 31 379 31:13.52 10:41/M
27 kara owens 631 31 393 31:29.62 10:27/M
28 Christine Agostinelli 14 30 411 31:44.30 10:47/M
29 Lynsey Fairbanks 1046 33 418 31:50.13 10:44/M
30 Autumn Rietzke 703 34 419 31:50.97 10:22/M
31 Angie Balduf 28 34 426 32:06.43 10:26/M
32 Megan Downs 197 33 429 32:09.09 10:33/M
33 Anita Lewis 489 30 439 32:21.19 10:41/M
34 tracy keys 428 32 446 32:33.09 11:14/M
35 Tifany Giauque 281 31 447 32:34.46 11:14/M
36 Sara Zaleski 947 30 453 32:40.40 11:15/M
37 Chrissy Foster 251 34 459 32:46.29 11:03/M
38 Kathryn Patti 640 30 462 32:48.09 11:12/M
39 dorothy swiatecki 852 33 463 32:48.24 11:07/M
40 Kelly Shetler 782 33 486 33:07.90 11:24/M
41 Kista Shimer 785 34 522 33:46.28 11:11/M
42 Jodie Qualkinbush 670 31 540 34:14.08 11:42/M
43 Airyn Hunter 1032 31 559 34:36.74 11:46/M
44 Jennifer Shirkey 786 30 572 34:47.06 11:44/M
45 Amy Hiteshew 348 30 577 34:59.93 11:24/M
46 Amanda Erhard 1006 31 582 35:04.11 11:45/M
47 Joanna Morrow 1566 34 583 35:04.32 11:21/M
48 Amberlee Shaut 1176 31 593 35:18.48 11:41/M
49 Val Kruse 1188 30 606 35:31.35 12:15/M
50 Jamie Maassen 521 31 611 35:38.62 12:09/M
51 Tiffany Wood 937 32 619 35:49.76 11:54/M
52 Andrea Cook 139 30 627 36:01.29 11:58/M
53 Kate Koester 453 32 631 36:05.36 11:52/M
54 Melissa Nagle 1073 32 632 36:06.54 12:11/M
55 Sarah Reiter 687 34 650 36:40.84 12:00/M
56 Joy Arnold 1060 33 653 36:47.39 11:56/M
57 Jessi Darrah 164 32 668 37:17.96 12:33/M
58 Dustin Lewis 490 30 684 37:42.23 12:18/M
59 Darcie Parsons 636 30 685 37:45.52 12:44/M
60 Shannon Smith 1106 34 688 37:48.10 12:37/M
61 Becky Eggert 210 31 691 37:48.74 12:55/M
62 Brooke Harrison 322 33 697 38:04.82 12:42/M
63 Jessica Sanchez 742 34 701 38:07.92 12:42/M
64 Jessica Lashley 473 34 705 38:15.62 12:46/M
65 Erin Danielson 163 31 715 38:46.22 12:36/M
66 Mandi Leddy 480 30 716 38:51.62 12:49/M
67 Joanna Barrett 40 34 721 38:54.89 12:59/M
68 Tiffany French 262 30 740 39:29.55 13:19/M
69 Janira Sanchez 744 34 769 40:53.22 14:00/M
70 Antonyea Ellis 979 31 787 41:34.82 13:55/M
71 Erin Salzer 741 32 816 43:09.44 14:43/M
72 Meredith Miller 573 34 821 43:31.14 14:31/M
73 Melissa Paruleski 1122 32 828 44:12.17 14:46/M
74 tracy schaefer 959 33 837 44:35.54 15:01/M
75 Linda Shepherd 777 31 845 44:46.97 15:00/M
76 Rachel Taylor 855 30 847 44:52.36 14:44/M
77 Melissa Bilancini 1181 30 849 44:54.30 15:09/M
78 Angela Frankart 259 33 852 44:58.96 14:46/M
79 Stephanie Funderwhite 269 31 861 45:39.83 14:56/M
80 Brandi Page 632 34 862 45:42.33 15:11/M
81 Amanda Wolf 1013 33 864 46:04.81 15:30/M
82 Heather Thompson 870 30 866 46:07.59 15:09/M
83 Carrie Willis 932 30 868 46:29.23 15:29/M
84 Sarah Widman 926 30 873 46:40.93 15:57/M
85 Erin Faulk 1012 30 912 48:53.97 16:33/M
86 Melanie Catron 116 30 916 49:12.63 16:33/M
87 Jennifer Kannen 1107 34 926 49:55.93 16:51/M
88 Dianne Rail 672 31 928 50:03.43 16:58/M
89 Anne Lee 481 31 930 50:03.93 16:58/M
90 Katy Brouse 97 34 939 50:39.04 17:04/M
91 LISA STALHOOD 828 32 951 51:13.87 17:16/M
92 Amber Shearer 775 30 963 51:19.99 16:51/M
93 DUSTY RUFFING 724 32 964 51:25.36 16:42/M
94 Michelle Votaw 897 30 966 51:26.77 16:42/M
95 Amiee Manring 531 31 974 51:46.72 16:43/M
96 Amber Ferris 229 34 976 51:48.20 17:26/M
97 Britt Bowe 1044 34 978 51:54.28 17:35/M
98 Katie Garvas 276 32 996 53:56.94 17:45/M
99 Jennifer Libben 491 32 999 54:15.53 17:44/M
100 Brooke Krieger 1076 33 1002 54:37.46 18:27/M
101 Valerie Kazmiere 239 30 1015 55:50.51 18:49/M
102 Kendra Snook 820 30 1028 57:38.39 19:15/M
103 Cammie Luman 518 33 1031 57:49.13 19:23/M
104 Amie Petras 1045 32 1035 57:55.21 19:29/M
105 Cara Lange 472 34 1046 59:41.28 19:51/M
106 Andrea Theissen 861 31 1047 59:41.33 20:01/M
107 Stacy Orr 624 32 1051 1:01:00.66 20:15/M
108 Sarah Kinsman 435 34 1053 1:01:41.28 20:45/M
109 Jessica Korner 458 32 1062 1:37:50.00 31:34/M
110 April Halm 311 33 1063 1:41:07.77 32:37/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Becca Moore 984 36 58 23:38.01 7:39/M
2 Heather Lorenz 511 36 102 25:56.04 8:26/M
3 Michelle Bodie 76 37 107 25:59.39 8:39/M
4 Gwen Biglin 61 36 115 26:07.99 8:48/M
5 Heather Mursch 596 36 130 26:36.61 8:51/M
6 Lindsay Weber 1761 38 138 26:45.29 8:41/M
7 Kim Lawrence 477 35 141 26:50.55 8:56/M
8 Joy Trevino 885 35 145 26:56.33 8:52/M
9 Cheryl Bauer 42 38 148 26:56.70 8:48/M
10 Erin Lucas 512 38 150 26:58.13 8:48/M
11 Amy Lolo 503 38 162 27:08.90 8:51/M
12 Elizabeth Tigges 871 35 187 27:32.95 9:08/M
13 Kristi Hoeft 351 37 202 27:47.67 9:01/M
14 andrea loescher 499 38 205 27:50.08 9:08/M
15 Melissa Paul 643 38 218 28:14.31 9:14/M
16 MELISSA REINECK 686 36 243 28:32.70 9:40/M
17 Jennifer Koehn 450 37 244 28:32.87 9:17/M
18 Jennifer Felbinger 226 38 245 28:32.92 9:16/M
19 Leslie Calanni 1160 35 257 28:50.32 9:46/M
20 Gloria Bishop 71 36 259 28:52.89 9:31/M
21 Kristi Sas 961 37 261 28:53.86 9:27/M
22 Karen Klapper 439 35 265 29:00.42 9:25/M
23 Terri Bednar 1051 37 269 29:05.28 9:46/M
24 Terasa Shaver 772 37 299 29:45.56 9:46/M
25 Tisha Jacobs 376 38 300 29:45.69 9:46/M
26 Shelly Czatt 160 38 303 29:48.28 9:46/M
27 Manda Bennett 52 37 309 29:52.42 9:43/M
28 Laurie Kortowich 459 37 315 29:57.82 10:07/M
29 Diane Smith 815 37 339 30:31.34 10:04/M
30 Jan Adams 10 37 342 30:42.47 9:58/M
31 Laura McGowan 1038 37 356 30:55.96 10:28/M
32 Nickee Linder 497 36 365 31:06.78 10:11/M
33 Laura Brogan 92 38 374 31:11.99 10:19/M
34 Carmen Curts 159 35 380 31:14.28 10:41/M
35 Stacy Grieger 289 35 392 31:27.77 10:27/M
36 Carrie Cumberledge 157 38 399 31:31.76 10:30/M
37 Jeanann Thomas 863 39 401 31:34.86 10:28/M
38 Danielle Smith 814 36 404 31:39.78 10:33/M
39 Charity Coffman 135 39 405 31:40.17 10:16/M
40 Jessica Carrick 114 39 406 31:40.55 10:16/M
41 Kristin Lathrop 475 39 407 31:42.20 10:28/M
42 Kelly Dorsey 196 35 421 31:57.87 10:40/M
43 Mollie Biehl 1077 37 423 32:02.21 10:41/M
44 Dawn Kelly 413 37 424 32:04.20 10:32/M
45 Jenny Watkins 912 37 431 32:12.79 10:46/M
46 Michelle Miller 571 37 468 32:52.30 11:19/M
47 Walisa Dickson 186 37 477 32:59.52 10:47/M
48 Heather Richie 699 38 479 32:59.86 10:40/M
49 Beth Sullivan 848 35 487 33:09.33 11:11/M
50 Jill Palomo 633 35 488 33:09.77 11:11/M
51 TARA BAUMAN 43 37 489 33:10.41 11:12/M
52 Rebecca Goodman 287 38 495 33:12.32 11:07/M
53 Jennifer Clark 123 36 499 33:13.89 10:56/M
54 Stacy Mickey 568 35 510 33:27.80 11:14/M
55 Cheri Thompson 865 38 512 33:31.28 11:11/M
56 Michelle Ernst 220 39 518 33:41.69 11:02/M
57 Heidi Zeigler 949 35 524 33:51.25 11:20/M
58 Holly Sintobin 798 35 542 34:16.16 11:38/M
59 stacy wright 938 38 543 34:18.24 11:38/M
60 Kelly Miller 575 37 544 34:21.79 11:42/M
61 Michelle Newsome 606 38 549 34:26.96 11:24/M
62 MARA FREY 263 36 551 34:27.41 11:24/M
63 Jane McVay 560 37 555 34:29.96 11:34/M
64 Shelly Thom 1179 37 556 34:30.35 11:18/M
65 Amy Gassman 277 38 565 34:40.78 11:12/M
66 Andrea Hossler 1119 39 569 34:42.47 11:33/M
67 Kristy Ware 908 37 594 35:19.78 11:44/M
68 carrie kirchner 437 37 595 35:20.38 11:44/M
69 Jennifer Thomas 1138 39 596 35:20.44 11:54/M
70 Kristin Yerage 943 38 600 35:29.00 11:44/M
71 Marcy Lally 1156 36 604 35:30.10 12:08/M
72 Liz Peck 647 35 614 35:44.48 12:00/M
73 Tammy Merrell 1101 39 615 35:45.07 11:54/M
74 Krysti Martinez 541 38 617 35:47.95 12:00/M
75 Alison Warfield 910 36 622 35:53.58 12:10/M
76 Sherry Pickerel 659 37 623 35:59.15 11:55/M
77 Amy Lashley 474 37 646 36:24.82 12:11/M
78 Janet Vassallo 890 35 648 36:38.15 12:06/M
79 Amy Marek 534 37 649 36:38.64 12:01/M
80 Jessie Lommerin 504 37 655 36:56.05 12:33/M
81 Elizabeth Hill 342 36 672 37:23.05 12:23/M
82 Kerri Ziegler 951 38 687 37:47.90 12:37/M
83 Jennifer Muck 590 38 702 38:09.96 12:51/M
84 Valerie Zilch 952 36 703 38:10.77 12:34/M
85 Randi Garcia 274 38 708 38:25.80 13:07/M
86 heather baer 25 38 717 38:52.74 12:49/M
87 Michelle Stratton 845 38 734 39:20.10 13:23/M
88 Angela Gillmor 283 37 743 39:34.48 13:10/M
89 Kimberly Applegate 21 38 746 39:49.49 13:05/M
90 Robyn Evilsizor 221 37 748 39:51.36 13:21/M
91 Callee Weyrick 921 35 751 39:58.68 13:37/M
92 Kimberly Berkowitz 990 35 763 40:38.57 13:31/M
93 Diane Ball 940 37 764 40:38.83 13:31/M
94 Sara Lawson 478 39 772 40:53.99 13:38/M
95 Jodi Keiser 410 38 773 40:54.01 13:48/M
96 Stephanie Mueller 591 35 780 41:05.12 13:36/M
97 Kristi Simmons 793 37 797 41:56.44 15:29/M
98 Janet Smith 811 39 799 42:00.54 14:25/M
99 Jocelyn Albrecht 16 37 806 42:17.32 14:12/M
100 Erin Braun 90 36 815 43:09.08 14:21/M
101 Kara Zimmerly 954 38 824 43:55.55 14:32/M
102 Lisa Clodfelder 130 35 826 44:04.94 14:20/M
103 Catherine Holroyde 354 39 848 44:52.95 14:38/M
104 erica bloom 74 36 858 45:28.45 15:03/M
105 Amy Clinton 129 35 865 46:06.18 15:08/M
106 Elizabeth Geiser 980 35 877 46:52.17 15:36/M
107 Mary Bilancini 63 36 883 47:00.26 15:40/M
108 annette leone 487 35 890 47:25.20 15:42/M
109 Valerie Long 506 38 891 47:25.90 15:43/M
110 Natasha Cruz 156 35 892 47:27.47 15:35/M
111 Jennifer Bell 1015 38 893 47:32.56 15:33/M
112 Louise Hoty 358 37 895 47:44.78 15:49/M
113 satanta vonthron 896 38 896 47:44.98 15:50/M
114 Jami White 1111 36 904 48:23.71 15:56/M
115 Cam Jellison 383 38 911 48:44.94 15:54/M
116 Susann Davis 172 36 915 49:12.42 16:33/M
117 Tracy Rogowski 713 39 924 49:37.28 16:26/M
118 Susan Paponetti 634 39 932 50:08.75 16:53/M
119 Ginger Hunger 365 35 936 50:20.64 16:58/M
120 Debbie Barnett 1124 38 943 50:51.22 16:49/M
121 Lexann Romonosky 715 35 962 51:19.64 16:58/M
122 Heather Kurdinat 467 36 981 52:23.31 17:30/M
123 Michelle Denes 1092 37 983 52:41.39 17:35/M
124 Mikaele Majeroni 527 36 1006 54:49.85 18:14/M
125 Julie Vavroch 892 38 1007 55:05.65 18:34/M
126 Nicole Petras 282 35 1032 57:53.47 19:29/M
127 Nicole Smith 810 37 1034 57:54.23 19:13/M
128 Jennifer Sauber 750 36 1044 58:49.29 19:49/M
129 Nicole Overhilse 77 39 1045 58:49.64 19:49/M
130 julie cook 141 39 1049 59:41.63 19:51/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tammie Brenton 91 40 41 22:42.58 7:21/M
2 Cindy Mog 582 44 83 24:54.17 8:45/M
3 Tina Rubino 722 43 126 26:24.10 8:47/M
4 Kimberly Swartz 851 42 136 26:43.01 8:46/M
5 Stacie Lowery 1028 41 149 26:57.78 8:51/M
6 Karyn Keilholz 409 44 155 27:01.98 8:53/M
7 Laura Ward 905 40 157 27:03.29 8:54/M
8 Jill Martin 540 42 158 27:03.41 8:56/M
9 Jessica Short 789 41 160 27:07.89 9:00/M
10 Kaylin Schaefer 960 41 164 27:10.96 8:54/M
11 Lisa Sentle 767 43 179 27:21.24 9:18/M
12 Angela Sipsock 799 40 201 27:47.01 9:20/M
13 Andrea Kuenzli 466 41 208 27:58.48 9:09/M
14 Danielle Smith 809 44 213 28:03.67 9:25/M
15 Christina Rater 681 43 230 28:23.34 9:14/M
16 Andrea Beake 44 41 240 28:32.00 9:19/M
17 Rachel Mraz 589 40 254 28:42.12 9:34/M
18 Jennifer McClory 553 40 268 29:02.58 9:35/M
19 Jennifer Galloway 273 42 276 29:17.89 9:40/M
20 Lilley Decker 174 41 319 30:02.45 10:19/M
21 Lisa Mize 581 41 328 30:18.20 9:47/M
22 Jennifer Johnson 391 40 334 30:21.70 9:52/M
23 Joan Mainville Davis 526 42 340 30:33.06 10:01/M
24 Bobbie Kinney 434 43 351 30:53.56 10:06/M
25 Christine Lyons 520 43 353 30:53.99 10:00/M
26 katie plantz 660 42 354 30:54.18 10:17/M
27 Jenne Ball 30 42 360 31:01.12 10:16/M
28 Sheri Call 110 43 363 31:03.81 10:36/M
29 Monica Taylor 856 40 373 31:11.29 10:17/M
30 Lisa Jahan 378 43 376 31:12.86 10:11/M
31 Tashia Kelso 415 44 378 31:12.94 10:26/M
32 Marci Southard 822 40 396 31:30.64 10:32/M
33 Tanya Tuckerman 886 44 402 31:37.01 10:42/M
34 michele Shumaker 791 44 410 31:44.20 10:22/M
35 Tabitha Cote 1024 44 416 31:48.74 10:26/M
36 Nelle Nutter 617 40 417 31:49.61 10:44/M
37 Tonya Good-Heuring 286 41 420 31:57.70 10:52/M
38 Robin Murray 595 43 434 32:16.94 10:52/M
39 Stacey Radwany 671 42 437 32:20.77 10:42/M
40 Angela Frame 255 40 441 32:21.70 10:42/M
41 Michelle Rieger 700 42 442 32:25.99 10:41/M
42 Traci Coyne 148 43 471 32:57.20 10:58/M
43 Tami Elwell 977 40 472 32:57.46 10:49/M
44 Kelli Rhoad 692 44 480 33:02.89 11:13/M
45 Debbi Koler 456 40 482 33:03.17 11:13/M
46 Lis Brand 86 41 494 33:12.17 10:59/M
47 marnie hallett-szymanski 310 42 506 33:21.24 11:04/M
48 gabrielle blunt 75 41 507 33:21.38 11:04/M
49 Holly Loper 510 40 511 33:28.76 11:00/M
50 Denise Matthews 545 43 552 34:27.99 11:24/M
51 Heather Ameling 969 41 586 35:10.21 11:48/M
52 Nanette Yoh 1130 43 587 35:16.18 11:29/M
53 Christy Hank 317 42 590 35:17.94 11:42/M
54 Michelle Koppelman 457 42 612 35:38.88 11:39/M
55 Wendy St Clair 824 42 624 36:00.76 11:55/M
56 Rainie Stalnaker 830 42 625 36:00.99 11:53/M
57 Amie Clouse 999 40 640 36:13.22 12:02/M
58 Tricia Jones 392 42 645 36:23.46 12:06/M
59 Ginny Oliver 1056 43 651 36:43.42 12:10/M
60 Heidi Adams 9 41 675 37:25.75 12:28/M
61 Erin Dever 180 42 693 37:51.88 12:38/M
62 Leigh Waggoner-Nason 900 40 696 37:55.83 12:21/M
63 Cynthia Saldivar 1129 44 706 38:17.98 13:05/M
64 Joanne Wilson 1942 44 707 38:24.16 12:52/M
65 Kimberly Rantanen 675 41 710 38:32.22 12:58/M
66 Ann Boehnlein 78 44 712 38:41.51 13:08/M
67 Erin Finnegan 238 41 724 38:56.96 12:56/M
68 Laura Bittle 72 44 758 40:24.80 13:31/M
69 Amy Reese 684 42 767 40:51.80 13:31/M
70 chris dishop 189 41 777 41:00.77 13:15/M
71 Heather Ware 906 42 791 41:39.26 13:56/M
72 Lara Zucco 957 43 794 41:49.58 14:20/M
73 CATHY hanes 1067 44 853 45:08.96 15:19/M
74 Laura Conlon 981 44 894 47:38.58 15:46/M
75 Tabaitha Mawaka 546 43 897 47:45.07 16:03/M
76 Lori Leis 483 41 898 47:51.16 16:04/M
77 Barbara Lambert 1093 43 906 48:26.38 16:19/M
78 Elizabeth Kreger 461 41 907 48:26.77 15:59/M
79 Vicki Pelyak 648 44 953 51:14.51 17:16/M
80 Sherri Harrah 321 43 954 51:15.37 17:16/M
81 Melody Couchman 146 43 971 51:44.15 17:03/M
82 Deb McDougall 557 42 1017 56:16.82 18:48/M
83 Rochelle Rasper 679 42 1025 56:43.83 19:05/M
84 Joan-Marie Kanaley 393 43 1030 57:47.77 19:23/M
85 Martina Mutz 597 44 1033 57:54.22 19:13/M
86 Jennifer Telenko 858 43 1042 58:26.07 19:28/M
87 Susan Kircher 436 44 1056 1:03:52.15 20:50/M
88 Shannon Branden 87 40 1060 1:08:32.07 22:22/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tina Frederick 261 49 59 23:41.62 7:39/M
2 Robin Kane 394 46 64 24:05.59 7:52/M
3 Beth Kohler 454 48 67 24:11.95 7:51/M
4 anne connelly 1120 45 91 25:18.45 8:20/M
5 lee salas 736 47 134 26:41.61 8:42/M
6 Lisa Mears 1148 46 159 27:07.19 8:50/M
7 Barb Biltz 67 46 163 27:09.12 8:52/M
8 Terri Conklin 991 48 180 27:21.69 8:51/M
9 Annette Sinn 797 48 239 28:31.63 9:21/M
10 Karla Gyurke 298 45 247 28:34.48 9:24/M
11 Diane Schrenkel 20 46 302 29:48.05 9:54/M
12 sandy schuh 1075 45 345 30:48.44 10:04/M
13 Paula Corcoran 143 48 348 30:50.79 10:49/M
14 Deneen Burrows 108 48 349 30:52.58 10:40/M
15 Holly Schaffer 755 45 440 32:21.28 10:47/M
16 gloria stepanic 836 48 454 32:42.15 10:40/M
17 Shelli Burgoon 103 49 497 33:13.70 11:11/M
18 Angela Garn 275 46 517 33:40.46 11:21/M
19 Julie St. Leger 826 46 537 34:05.32 11:22/M
20 Becki Muratori 593 45 547 34:24.35 11:25/M
21 Ginny Aberl 3 45 554 34:29.32 11:27/M
22 Tracey Kochenderfer 449 49 576 34:59.37 11:51/M
23 Kimberly Haney 316 46 585 35:09.05 11:55/M
24 Theresa Kempf 418 46 592 35:18.46 11:42/M
25 Barbara Nealon 604 47 602 35:29.57 11:42/M
26 Tinamarie Robinette 711 46 610 35:37.82 11:38/M
27 Tami Salyer 740 46 613 35:41.17 11:58/M
28 Deb Eisenhower 213 46 618 35:48.01 11:59/M
29 Anita Frye 265 45 620 35:52.12 12:04/M
30 tammie didion 187 45 626 36:01.24 11:57/M
31 Jill Hall 303 47 633 36:06.59 12:04/M
32 Jody Barilla 1090 46 683 37:41.21 12:27/M
33 Wendy Herman 336 47 698 38:06.46 12:42/M
34 Liz London 505 45 754 40:14.89 13:05/M
35 Debby Klinect 440 46 757 40:23.84 13:28/M
36 patti Tomasello 876 48 788 41:37.69 13:37/M
37 Kelly perrell 650 45 804 42:05.30 13:44/M
38 Maggie Agosto 1005 49 808 42:22.94 14:04/M
39 Teresa Hughes 363 47 843 44:43.20 14:48/M
40 Amy Patten 639 47 867 46:09.70 15:21/M
41 Tracy Stadler 827 46 871 46:34.48 15:23/M
42 Kellie Kenniston 420 46 879 46:53.25 15:10/M
43 Kristin Walliser 904 46 880 46:54.87 15:46/M
44 Christy Fitzpatrick 1011 45 886 47:07.38 15:55/M
45 Valorie Haynes 326 47 889 47:22.11 15:27/M
46 Wendy Schmiedl 371 48 910 48:33.03 16:26/M
47 Kim Schaffer 754 46 931 50:04.25 16:58/M
48 Angel Suarez 846 47 958 51:16.07 17:17/M
49 Sandra Kernen 423 46 959 51:16.09 17:17/M
50 Theresa Harrah 320 48 960 51:16.61 17:17/M
51 karen geiger 279 45 967 51:27.47 16:43/M
52 Jennifer Swicker 853 47 972 51:45.51 16:53/M
53 Lore Rywalski 1025 49 977 51:53.66 17:34/M
54 Vicki Wheatley 922 47 987 53:01.38 17:48/M
55 Carol Smith 805 48 993 53:34.03 17:48/M
56 lori thomas-mccarthy 864 47 994 53:49.71 17:31/M
57 Ann David 168 45 1000 54:16.11 17:44/M
58 Tana Myers 598 48 1048 59:41.55 20:01/M
59 Connie Todd 875 49 1061 1:08:35.60 22:22/M
60 Callie-Jo Calvin 112 49 1069 2:43:32.96 52:45/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ellen Nagy 602 53 71 24:23.02 8:01/M
2 Laurie Gadus 270 50 113 26:07.76 8:30/M
3 Gail Sautter 753 54 174 27:18.95 8:56/M
4 Beth Kaufman 403 50 191 27:40.08 9:16/M
5 Patty Moyer 587 53 194 27:42.64 9:07/M
6 Linda Hebert 1026 53 203 27:47.96 8:58/M
7 Heike Daigle 162 52 216 28:12.02 9:19/M
8 Tammy Dudley 204 51 222 28:15.41 9:13/M
9 Kimberly Corso 144 50 234 28:25.88 9:23/M
10 Sharon Powell 666 52 242 28:32.59 9:41/M
11 Mary Hoxworth 1047 50 284 29:31.44 9:50/M
12 Cindy Staron 834 52 291 29:34.67 9:52/M
13 Susan Pete 655 51 422 32:01.89 10:49/M
14 Lynn Bradley 84 50 436 32:19.75 10:37/M
15 Patti Lamar 469 50 451 32:36.91 10:58/M
16 Polly Boissoneault 993 50 455 32:43.12 11:07/M
17 Barbara Kessler 426 54 464 32:48.73 11:13/M
18 Angela Knittle 442 51 466 32:50.11 11:17/M
19 Sharon Fielder 231 54 467 32:51.33 11:14/M
20 Judy MacDonald 522 53 492 33:11.11 11:03/M
21 Nina Kimpton 432 50 503 33:16.38 11:12/M
22 Janice Eblin 206 52 530 34:01.63 11:08/M
23 Beth Merrell 566 53 538 34:10.04 11:23/M
24 Margaret Kearney 404 51 566 34:40.79 11:30/M
25 Jackie Ludle 516 53 580 35:02.64 11:39/M
26 Gracie Missler 579 52 584 35:05.67 11:40/M
27 Nancy Jennings 967 50 591 35:18.44 11:51/M
28 Teresa Starkey 833 51 666 37:13.67 12:36/M
29 Vicki Zorn 956 52 695 37:53.62 12:44/M
30 deborah hissong 347 52 711 38:39.70 13:10/M
31 E. Blanchard 73 52 732 39:19.72 13:23/M
32 Lydia Maring 535 52 733 39:19.87 13:23/M
33 Barbara Loparo 509 52 735 39:21.19 12:51/M
34 Patti Frame 256 53 759 40:29.97 13:30/M
35 Lynne Daugherty 166 50 765 40:41.48 13:14/M
36 Lisa Calderon 109 53 781 41:08.57 13:31/M
37 Brenda Rice 693 50 784 41:25.14 13:56/M
38 Patricia Libben 495 51 796 41:54.10 13:49/M
39 Amy Self 764 51 812 42:42.17 14:24/M
40 Renee Claycomb 127 50 872 46:38.54 15:56/M
41 Dee Bunge 101 50 882 46:59.69 15:50/M
42 BETTY NIZIOL 610 54 900 48:02.13 16:16/M
43 Tammy Yannsens 1094 50 908 48:27.10 16:19/M
44 Elaine McGuinn 1064 50 909 48:32.75 16:26/M
45 Carol Infield 368 50 918 49:18.38 15:57/M
46 Lydia Laurer 1173 52 937 50:21.30 16:53/M
47 Jennifer Crawford 153 53 968 51:30.47 16:44/M
48 Marianne Dumas 1168 51 985 52:43.24 17:40/M
49 Rita Zorn 1151 52 1012 55:24.37 18:09/M
50 Melinda Heath 329 50 1037 58:21.54 19:38/M
51 Susan Hartman 1096 50 1043 58:26.08 19:28/M
52 Lora Pheils 657 50 1058 1:05:55.91 21:52/M
53 Kelli McDevitt 1183 50 1064 1:46:39.08 34:24/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Marchand 532 58 237 28:26.62 9:18/M
2 Lori Davis 173 57 310 29:52.91 9:47/M
3 Iris Hallal 308 55 337 30:30.45 10:19/M
4 Linda Shaw 773 59 432 32:14.03 11:01/M
5 Robin Christman 119 57 470 32:55.69 10:38/M
6 sachiko storr 1017 56 541 34:15.75 11:27/M
7 Susan Buckholz 99 57 557 34:33.49 11:11/M
8 Pattie Mandula 529 55 629 36:01.92 12:10/M
9 Rita Rutherford 729 56 700 38:07.55 13:00/M
10 Melody Fuller 267 57 739 39:27.49 13:15/M
11 Karen Perkins 649 55 742 39:34.36 13:10/M
12 Cheryl Beroske 59 57 753 40:07.39 13:09/M
13 Lori Roof 716 58 762 40:36.94 13:30/M
14 Christine Bell 50 57 778 41:00.84 13:24/M
15 Suzanne Cowan 147 55 779 41:01.21 13:24/M
16 Susan Becka 45 58 829 44:13.46 14:26/M
17 Geri Sartor 978 59 878 46:53.13 15:37/M
18 Beth Weyer 920 56 888 47:18.12 15:46/M
19 penny shearer 774 58 961 51:19.49 16:51/M
20 Lynnette Bodai 1009 58 1027 57:14.26 19:08/M
21 Georgia Orwig 625 56 1029 57:38.96 19:15/M
22 Theresa Bilancini 65 56 1055 1:02:56.81 20:50/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Irma Torres 881 60 288 29:33.84 9:44/M
2 Barbara Straka-Kenning 1065 62 575 34:56.57 11:45/M
3 Judy Keske 424 61 692 37:50.35 12:37/M
4 Norma Costilla 191 63 776 41:00.72 13:15/M
5 Diane Russ 726 61 800 42:01.17 13:34/M
6 Peterann Siehl 792 61 834 44:29.58 14:40/M
7 Lori Townsend 882 60 835 44:31.30 14:41/M
8 Deborah Miller 576 60 859 45:31.38 15:23/M
9 Debra Flora 248 62 989 53:11.02 17:46/M
10 Jill Bowe 1043 62 1001 54:37.10 18:27/M
11 Nancy Guenther 294 61 1050 59:42.24 19:51/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Letty Wagemaker 898 67 979 52:22.81 17:43/M
2 Grammy Bev DiCarlo 185 68 1005 54:49.60 18:14/M
3 Janet Sleek 803 69 1018 56:26.69 18:46/M
4 Elaine Timmons 873 69 1019 56:26.84 18:47/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elaine Mercer 565 71 942 50:45.27 17:14/M
Top

Female 80 and over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peg Scott 763 80 857 45:27.07 14:50/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sean Kane 395 16 1 17:37.78 5:42/M
2 Matt Leis 484 17 2 18:12.05 5:52/M
3 Curt Bachus 1131 47 3 18:15.19 5:53/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Garrett Hilty 346 10 84 25:05.97 8:05/M
2 Tyler Paszkowski 638 9 117 26:12.78 8:29/M
3 Jackson Oliver 1054 9 151 26:59.38 9:01/M
4 Nathan Ginsburg 1049 9 153 26:59.74 9:01/M
5 Ashford Grauman 985 9 260 28:53.72 9:21/M
6 grant stepanic 839 10 280 29:25.56 9:36/M
7 Luke Hanley 1171 10 326 30:08.15 9:58/M
8 Connor Brogan 94 9 367 31:07.23 10:17/M
9 Tyler Hughes 362 10 414 31:45.94 10:26/M
10 Ryan Hill 345 7 483 33:06.54 11:01/M
11 Jaxon Clark 124 8 498 33:13.87 10:56/M
12 Zack Ware 909 10 568 34:41.30 11:31/M
13 Ethan Baker 27 7 601 35:29.19 11:42/M
14 Caleb Applegate 22 7 747 39:49.99 13:05/M
15 Cade Zimmerly 953 10 752 40:03.26 13:17/M
16 liam mccarthy 551 10 782 41:21.82 13:25/M
17 Dylan Burbank 1141 10 783 41:24.68 14:00/M
18 Grant Zimmerly 955 8 792 41:42.98 13:49/M
19 Jack Albrecht 17 8 807 42:17.89 14:12/M
20 Collin Pertner 654 8 810 42:35.85 13:48/M
21 Colton White 1113 8 887 47:07.82 15:29/M
22 Joshua Lovely 1095 8 902 48:15.74 16:15/M
23 Matt Householder 970 8 905 48:24.86 15:59/M
24 Jackson Hunger 366 7 935 50:20.36 16:58/M
25 Jayden Sapper 747 9 957 51:15.88 16:57/M
26 Logan Faulkner 224 10 1004 54:41.89 18:11/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sean Hoeft 352 12 15 20:37.89 6:41/M
2 Austin Knittle 444 14 18 21:01.89 6:49/M
3 Tyler Nason 603 14 20 21:17.30 6:53/M
4 Jacob Lutz 519 14 21 21:18.78 6:54/M
5 Teddy Oliver 1055 12 24 21:39.43 7:02/M
6 Eric Martin 538 12 40 22:42.40 7:19/M
7 todd gyurke 301 11 53 23:12.13 7:39/M
8 Riley Edmonds 209 13 57 23:30.15 7:46/M
9 Benjamin Brogan 93 12 73 24:26.96 8:05/M
10 NATHAN HASTIE 1036 14 101 25:54.07 8:47/M
11 Nathan Tyo 888 14 104 25:56.81 8:32/M
12 Ethan Bores 1126 14 111 26:02.17 8:35/M
13 Leo Rieger 702 13 118 26:12.93 8:41/M
14 Andrew Herman 338 14 119 26:13.66 8:54/M
15 Jacob Keilholz 406 13 154 27:00.93 8:53/M
16 Carter Callender 1082 11 165 27:13.25 9:15/M
17 Connor Malan 528 11 166 27:13.71 8:52/M
18 RAFE LEWIS 1085 12 169 27:16.65 8:51/M
19 Alexander St. Leger 1031 14 207 27:55.18 9:23/M
20 Justin Leis 486 13 233 28:25.40 9:27/M
21 Noah Paszkowski 637 11 262 28:58.21 9:23/M
22 Cayleb Cooper 142 14 295 29:43.38 9:41/M
23 Thomas Keville 427 13 311 29:53.49 9:43/M
24 Brandon Kreger 462 11 322 30:03.59 10:03/M
25 Paul Slutz 1104 11 433 32:15.19 10:40/M
26 Sam Slutz 1105 11 435 32:17.82 10:40/M
27 Tanner Wilkerson 929 13 449 32:36.65 10:53/M
28 Carter Frye 266 14 621 35:52.15 12:04/M
29 Noah Dever 184 11 680 37:39.52 12:34/M
30 Tommie James 381 13 727 39:16.14 13:07/M
31 Dylan Klinect 441 13 756 40:23.41 13:28/M
32 Alexavier Draper 203 14 840 44:39.03 15:01/M
33 Wesley Johnson 389 13 869 46:29.34 15:20/M
34 Sam Van Horn 889 13 1020 56:35.19 18:49/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Tomczyk 880 16 5 18:34.22 6:00/M
2 Cory Pfanner 656 18 9 19:28.99 6:18/M
3 Brennan Cockrell 133 16 11 19:54.32 6:26/M
4 Nicholas Reineck 685 16 14 20:37.25 6:42/M
5 Cory Barnett 1123 15 19 21:12.61 6:52/M
6 Sean Martin 537 15 26 21:43.77 7:01/M
7 Justin Hallal 309 15 63 24:04.14 8:13/M
8 Colton Slaven 802 15 85 25:08.68 8:08/M
9 Kegan Lilly 1062 15 120 26:14.94 8:31/M
10 Jordan Lange 471 19 147 26:56.67 8:43/M
11 Stephen Conlon 983 15 156 27:02.67 9:07/M
12 Nick Turner 887 15 177 27:20.28 8:49/M
13 Joel Ryder 732 19 192 27:40.80 9:20/M
14 Zachery Shepherd 780 16 221 28:15.31 9:40/M
15 Kevin Selva 765 18 231 28:24.81 9:15/M
16 Kyle Gyurke 299 19 246 28:34.09 9:25/M
17 Michael Biltz 68 16 325 30:07.91 9:49/M
18 Ethan Ainsley 15 19 457 32:45.11 10:56/M
19 Zane Wahbeh 1041 16 521 33:45.40 11:34/M
20 Emilio Duran 1021 18 533 34:04.07 11:08/M
21 tyler hanes 1069 19 656 36:59.32 12:41/M
22 Stephen Sheehan 1088 18 674 37:24.98 12:23/M
23 Ben David 167 16 956 51:15.86 16:45/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Eblin 207 24 4 18:30.90 6:07/M
2 Jeremy Niziol 613 23 31 22:14.79 7:18/M
3 Ian Ward 986 21 39 22:41.66 7:30/M
4 Brock McClain 552 22 43 22:47.42 7:23/M
5 Matthew Bahleda 26 24 47 23:03.69 7:29/M
6 Steve Gall 271 24 49 23:10.24 7:30/M
7 Michael Ryder 733 22 79 24:37.68 8:21/M
8 Burt Johnson 390 23 90 25:18.43 8:45/M
9 Craig Miller 574 23 92 25:18.47 8:45/M
10 Bryant Dossman 1132 24 96 25:32.89 8:45/M
11 Ahmad Mourra 1008 22 108 25:59.87 8:24/M
12 Nathanial Hartman 1098 21 123 26:19.92 8:36/M
13 John Wyatt 1063 22 161 27:08.43 9:32/M
14 Matt Drol 1042 24 184 27:28.92 9:05/M
15 Timothy Becka 48 22 215 28:11.81 9:15/M
16 Joe Sinn 795 24 228 28:20.28 9:16/M
17 Bryan Albright 18 23 229 28:20.47 9:32/M
18 TC Acklin 8 23 413 31:45.31 10:28/M
19 Ryan Hancock 315 24 473 32:57.62 10:46/M
20 Tyler Balster 32 24 525 33:53.70 11:30/M
21 Tad England 219 22 598 35:27.27 11:46/M
22 Ryan Myers 599 20 690 37:48.59 12:15/M
23 Jeremiah Knox 446 23 713 38:43.81 13:09/M
24 timothy hanes 1068 21 854 45:10.12 15:19/M
25 Anwar Elkhatib 216 24 876 46:46.95 15:39/M
26 Christopher Heath 328 22 1039 58:22.65 19:38/M
27 Matt Harmon 1182 20 1068 2:04:45.89 40:15/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Connor 138 25 7 19:04.26 6:10/M
2 Andrew Kreinbrink 463 28 78 24:35.86 8:00/M
3 Jeremy Smith 806 27 125 26:22.28 9:00/M
4 Josh Lowman 992 26 170 27:17.52 8:49/M
5 Phillip Kerlin 421 27 173 27:18.92 9:18/M
6 Jeremy Goode 284 25 224 28:17.74 9:30/M
7 Michael Ottenbacher 628 27 236 28:26.38 9:29/M
8 Matthew Holtwick 974 29 333 30:20.82 10:00/M
9 Jordan Flaim 243 26 338 30:30.89 10:33/M
10 Joshua Mink 578 27 456 32:44.92 10:56/M
11 Robert Niziol 612 28 504 33:17.97 10:52/M
12 William Sheehan 1087 27 539 34:11.72 11:20/M
13 Derek Sumner 849 25 578 35:00.28 12:00/M
14 Douglas Cook 140 26 628 36:01.63 11:57/M
15 Matthew Draiss 198 28 634 36:07.42 11:48/M
16 Alex Hunter 1033 29 676 37:28.77 12:42/M
17 Bryan Halm 312 28 745 39:46.67 13:20/M
18 david newland 987 29 771 40:53.75 13:48/M
19 Joshwa Moon 584 26 836 44:35.47 15:02/M
20 Aaron Taylor 854 29 870 46:31.30 15:16/M
21 Michael Rhoa 691 27 945 50:53.77 17:07/M
22 Jason Katerberg 400 27 947 51:00.72 16:56/M
23 Gabriel Wagner 1134 27 991 53:13.24 17:47/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Phil Patti 641 31 12 20:08.10 6:31/M
2 seth wagner 964 31 28 21:49.24 7:04/M
3 Dax Hiteshew 350 33 77 24:32.30 7:57/M
4 Matthew Fisher 241 33 95 25:26.30 8:14/M
5 Don Sartin 749 34 131 26:37.05 8:49/M
6 Rich Kramp 460 31 146 26:56.41 9:06/M
7 Jeremy Moore 962 34 182 27:24.81 8:56/M
8 john mcmanus 559 32 183 27:25.97 9:05/M
9 Nicholas Bradley 83 32 197 27:43.17 9:10/M
10 Hector Cruz 155 33 210 28:00.30 9:19/M
11 Ryan Kelly 414 33 211 28:02.43 9:14/M
12 Adam Withem 935 30 297 29:43.85 9:41/M
13 Erich Fahr 1186 32 298 29:44.29 9:48/M
14 Christopher McAnall 549 30 312 29:53.64 9:44/M
15 Harley Hall 304 33 332 30:20.24 10:17/M
16 Michael Campisi 113 31 369 31:08.10 10:43/M
17 Brian Hammer 314 32 383 31:20.72 10:20/M
18 adam keys 429 31 448 32:34.48 11:14/M
19 Daniel Veltre 893 33 514 33:34.21 11:28/M
20 Keith Eash 205 30 560 34:38.63 11:36/M
21 Jason Guello 293 34 574 34:55.66 11:28/M
22 Jason Shirkey 787 30 605 35:31.02 11:58/M
23 John Zaksek 946 32 641 36:14.56 12:07/M
24 Mark Straka Jr. 842 34 719 38:53.62 12:43/M
25 Justin Sisco 800 34 720 38:54.17 12:43/M
26 Kenneth Adams 12 30 736 39:24.67 13:10/M
27 Justin James 379 30 741 39:32.03 12:49/M
28 Jerry Sanchez 743 33 770 40:53.62 14:00/M
29 Walt Winchel 1140 32 785 41:34.47 14:04/M
30 Jeff DelMonico 177 34 825 44:01.17 15:04/M
31 Ryan Mandoke 1165 30 919 49:18.76 16:27/M
32 jason sapper 748 33 955 51:15.78 16:57/M
33 justin shetler 781 34 1010 55:19.13 18:36/M
34 Greg Bodai 1010 33 1026 57:11.82 19:08/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Wise 934 39 17 20:53.38 6:45/M
2 Kent Felbinger 227 39 25 21:43.22 7:04/M
3 Christopher Frank 258 36 29 21:53.47 7:16/M
4 Jason Balduf 29 36 32 22:17.92 7:13/M
5 Gustave Koehn 451 38 42 22:43.07 7:24/M
6 Ryan Hershberger 968 37 45 22:52.39 7:25/M
7 Matt Rice 697 39 51 23:11.35 7:31/M
8 Brandon FItt 242 36 55 23:27.43 7:44/M
9 Joe Pulizzi 669 39 76 24:30.09 7:59/M
10 Michael Paul 644 39 80 24:40.47 8:02/M
11 Jason Werling 917 37 97 25:36.27 8:17/M
12 Chris Waynar 1170 38 114 26:07.89 8:40/M
13 Patrick Rolfe 1169 38 190 27:39.30 9:08/M
14 David Bellamy 1057 36 258 28:50.48 9:28/M
15 Nicholas Elwell 1022 39 279 29:23.57 9:40/M
16 jon stambaugh 831 35 287 29:33.54 9:37/M
17 Kyle Rase 676 35 289 29:34.04 10:00/M
18 Chris Lucas 1108 38 293 29:38.91 9:40/M
19 Robert Bennett 51 35 296 29:43.83 9:40/M
20 shamus kelley 1029 35 350 30:52.76 10:12/M
21 Colin McGowan 1039 37 355 30:55.92 10:28/M
22 Daniel Zeigler 948 36 357 30:57.32 10:22/M
23 Jeremy Brogan 95 38 361 31:02.00 10:16/M
24 Jason Shilling 784 37 368 31:08.05 10:49/M
25 James Bennett 53 36 394 31:29.66 10:27/M
26 Robert Adams 11 37 469 32:52.62 10:40/M
27 Daniel Hill 343 38 484 33:07.07 11:01/M
28 Don Frankart 260 35 527 33:56.83 11:13/M
29 Michael Hoca 1172 37 588 35:17.54 11:41/M
30 Robert Laferty 468 39 662 37:11.31 12:10/M
31 Eric Watkins 913 38 723 38:55.76 12:56/M
32 cory hamilton 313 36 750 39:57.03 13:16/M
33 Brian Cardarelli 1035 36 766 40:42.14 13:30/M
34 Ty Newsome 607 38 803 42:05.25 13:58/M
35 Joe Pertner 653 39 811 42:36.46 13:48/M
36 Nathan Read 1121 35 827 44:12.09 14:46/M
37 Zachariah Draper 202 35 839 44:38.70 15:02/M
38 Chris Shepherd 778 37 844 44:45.45 14:59/M
39 James Bilancini 62 35 881 46:56.73 15:39/M
40 Dan Hoppe Jr. 356 36 903 48:15.91 16:06/M
41 Aaron White 923 38 917 49:17.52 16:27/M
42 Fred Phillips 995 37 922 49:28.72 16:04/M
43 Samuel Rail 673 37 929 50:03.67 16:58/M
44 Rick Paponetti 635 38 934 50:09.08 16:53/M
45 Benjamin Crawford 152 37 969 51:30.79 16:44/M
46 Daniel Chu 120 36 992 53:13.57 17:47/M
47 Eric Giauque 280 36 1009 55:16.17 18:36/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Arnold Oliver 1053 43 22 21:31.36 6:59/M
2 Michael Horvath 357 40 38 22:35.83 7:41/M
3 Thomas Leis 482 44 62 23:47.40 7:42/M
4 Michael Matthews 544 40 68 24:12.18 7:50/M
5 Mike Case 115 44 72 24:26.58 7:55/M
6 larry lowe 1109 42 86 25:10.58 8:10/M
7 Charles Genson 1102 40 93 25:19.08 8:11/M
8 Eric Paszkowski 1147 42 116 26:12.13 8:28/M
9 William Roberts 710 41 185 27:31.92 9:08/M
10 eric short 788 42 193 27:42.48 9:11/M
11 Carl Love 963 43 219 28:14.50 9:19/M
12 Douglas Nason 1164 41 250 28:37.28 9:21/M
13 Andy Ebright 208 40 275 29:17.47 9:44/M
14 Glenn Owens 630 43 286 29:33.49 10:00/M
15 Scott Rasper 677 44 307 29:51.53 10:12/M
16 Timothy Skinner 801 40 324 30:04.78 10:09/M
17 Sam Weigman 915 40 329 30:18.35 10:15/M
18 Scott Peck 646 43 330 30:18.81 10:14/M
19 Bryan Clodfelder 131 40 341 30:36.92 9:59/M
20 Ryan Lewis 1078 41 387 31:24.59 10:30/M
21 Kris Foster 252 41 478 32:59.58 11:07/M
22 Albert Greenlief 288 43 665 37:12.78 12:10/M
23 Glenn Smith 812 44 793 41:45.12 14:19/M
24 Steve Fannin 222 42 809 42:33.79 14:11/M
25 Douglas Rogowski 714 42 925 49:38.62 16:26/M
26 andrew mccarthy 550 43 995 53:50.21 17:31/M
27 James Infante 367 43 1021 56:37.30 18:50/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Chaney 117 49 8 19:07.71 6:11/M
2 Sean Fremon 1089 46 16 20:50.71 6:44/M
3 Andy Kohler 455 48 52 23:11.46 7:32/M
4 Rod Gyurke 297 46 54 23:14.32 7:40/M
5 Tom Fountain 253 48 94 25:19.53 8:52/M
6 Brett Kromer 1161 48 140 26:45.59 8:41/M
7 Brian Cockrell 132 46 143 26:53.23 8:40/M
8 Matthew Ryder 731 46 167 27:14.38 9:11/M
9 Paul Martin 539 46 172 27:17.95 8:51/M
10 SAM LEWIS 1084 45 178 27:20.33 8:53/M
11 Todd Young 945 47 199 27:44.09 9:08/M
12 Eric Zgodzinski 950 45 263 28:58.39 9:23/M
13 Rick Rowe 720 49 270 29:08.36 9:38/M
14 Stephen Mears 1149 49 273 29:16.84 9:32/M
15 Michael Conlon 982 46 317 30:01.39 10:05/M
16 george stepanic jr 840 49 321 30:03.39 9:49/M
17 Matt Aberl 4 48 323 30:04.56 10:02/M
18 Todd Huffman 360 47 336 30:29.47 10:04/M
19 Dave Schultz 759 47 501 33:14.51 11:29/M
20 Mark Rigg 1018 46 529 34:00.96 11:08/M
21 Ely Wahbeh 901 46 550 34:27.00 11:19/M
22 Ronald Mawaka Jr. 547 49 553 34:28.95 11:46/M
23 Ralph Jenkinson 385 48 638 36:12.95 11:42/M
24 Juan Sanchez 1061 45 652 36:47.13 11:56/M
25 scott barber 37 49 667 37:16.91 12:19/M
26 Jack Kapalka 397 48 722 38:55.74 12:59/M
27 Ray David 170 49 875 46:46.83 15:19/M
28 Rob Myers 600 49 973 51:45.79 16:53/M
29 Thomas Hartman 1097 47 1041 58:25.89 19:28/M
30 M Smith 808 49 1054 1:02:56.01 20:49/M
31 michael edwards 1337 46 1065 1:53:31.41 36:37/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Ingalls 370 52 103 25:56.52 8:45/M
2 Doug Freeh 1000 52 109 26:00.76 8:26/M
3 Dan Moyer 588 53 198 27:43.90 9:07/M
4 Perry Sinn 796 52 209 27:58.63 9:10/M
5 Gary Zumberger 958 51 274 29:17.31 9:49/M
6 David Mears 1153 53 335 30:27.31 9:55/M
7 James Scott 762 54 372 31:10.89 10:39/M
8 jeffrey Karr 399 51 409 31:43.67 10:22/M
9 Roy Burgoon 104 50 496 33:13.15 11:12/M
10 Chris Ludle 515 51 581 35:02.81 11:39/M
11 Mark Monos 583 52 637 36:09.83 12:05/M
12 Ronald Libben 492 50 654 36:55.00 12:11/M
13 Kevin Bores 1125 50 664 37:12.39 12:24/M
14 Dale Libben 494 51 669 37:20.65 12:20/M
15 Jim Tomasello 878 52 789 41:37.88 13:37/M
16 Thomas Drake 201 54 819 43:29.72 14:29/M
17 Lowell Knittle 443 53 823 43:47.62 15:00/M
18 Bryan Boissoneault 994 54 841 44:43.08 14:59/M
19 Stephen Portik 665 53 856 45:24.83 15:21/M
20 Stewart Rissley 707 53 860 45:35.72 14:50/M
21 Trent Infield 369 50 920 49:19.20 15:57/M
22 Scott Wagemaker 899 50 980 52:22.88 17:43/M
23 Thomas Heath 330 50 1038 58:22.64 19:38/M
24 David Popevec 1185 52 1066 1:56:24.91 37:33/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Schmaltz 757 56 37 22:34.12 7:20/M
2 Robert Okulski 621 59 142 26:51.74 8:40/M
3 James Berger 54 55 214 28:05.63 9:22/M
4 Joseph Fick 230 57 267 29:01.42 9:33/M
5 KEN DOMANSKI 194 57 301 29:46.45 9:38/M
6 George Becka 49 57 519 33:43.39 11:03/M
7 Thomas Marchand 533 55 526 33:55.94 11:17/M
8 Mark Kobelt 447 59 563 34:40.05 11:35/M
9 James Bilancini 66 58 677 37:33.70 12:36/M
10 William Persson 652 56 846 44:48.89 14:28/M
11 JERRY NIZIOL 609 57 899 48:01.82 16:16/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charlie Warren 911 64 98 25:45.79 8:22/M
2 James Keske 425 62 133 26:38.90 8:40/M
3 jim ardner 23 61 217 28:12.27 9:18/M
4 Randy Fielder 232 61 235 28:26.11 10:05/M
5 Jeffrey Brashares 89 60 290 29:34.29 9:36/M
6 Jerome Rutherford 730 62 391 31:27.72 10:51/M
7 Bob Shaw 1178 62 430 32:11.24 11:12/M
8 Bill MacDonald 523 60 491 33:10.80 11:03/M
9 Michael Vincent 894 60 505 33:21.03 10:54/M
10 Timothy Flora 247 62 990 53:11.59 17:46/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jack Kenning 1066 74 1059 1:07:05.38 22:11/M